Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2021 2020

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Sachko Vitaliy (260) / Ukraine Erler Alexander (338) / Austria
Vitaliy Sachko
matches: 34
won: 19
percentage: 55.9 %
Alexander Erler
matches: 42
won: 29
percentage: 69 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 4
loss that outsider: 11
winnings that favourite: 10
winnings that outsider: 9
reliability that outsider: 55 %
reliability that favourite: 71.4 %
loss that favourite: 6
loss that outsider: 6
winnings that favourite: 20
winnings that outsider: 7
reliability that outsider: 46.2 %
reliability that favourite: 76.9 %
H2H STATISTICS FOR SELECTION
won: 0
lost: 0
percentage: %
won: 0
lost: 0
percentage: %
PREDICTION
55.86% 44.14%
Selected match
20.09.21
13:30
1. round Sachko Vitaliy (UKR) (261) 2 6 6 1.46 Bucharest (IX)
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Erler Alexander (AUT) (329) 0 2 2 2.54
Sachko Vitaliy (260) / Ukraine / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
14.09.21
15:30
1. round Carballes Baena Roberto (ESP) [7] (91) 2 6 7 L 1.29 Szczecin
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sachko Vitaliy (UKR) [Q] (261) 0 3 6 (5) 3.29
13.09.21
13:20
quarter-final Sachko Vitaliy (UKR) [2] (269) 2 4 6 6 W 1.34 Szczecin
qualification
clay IH2HO
Bobrov Bogdan (RUS) [8] (452) 1 6 3 4 2.84
12.09.21
14:15
eight-final Sachko Vitaliy (UKR) [2] (269) 2 6 6 6 W 1.11 Szczecin
qualification
clay IH2HO
Kasnikowski Maks (POL) [WC] (1679) 1 7 (5) 1 3 5.43
09.09.21
14:05
eight-final Topo Marko (SRB) [WC] (1586) 2 6 3 7 L 4.40 Banja Luka
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sachko Vitaliy (UKR) (269) 1 1 6 6 (5) 1.19
07.09.21
11:00
1. round Sachko Vitaliy (UKR) (269) 2 5 6 6 W 2.04 Banja Luka
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fatic Nerman (BIH) (321) 1 7 4 1 1.71
25.08.21
14:45
1. round Vrbensky Michael (CZE) (328) 2 2 7 6 L 2.63 Warsaw
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sachko Vitaliy (UKR) [7] (265) 1 6 6 (4) 4 1.44
16.08.21
13:35
1. round Zeppieri Giulio (ITA) [WC] (293) 2 1 7 6 L 1.84 Verona
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sachko Vitaliy (UKR) (263) 1 6 5 2 1.89
03.08.21
10:40
1. round Van De Zandschulp Botic (NLD) [5] (126) 2 6 7 L 1.50 Liberec
46 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sachko Vitaliy (UKR) (265) 0 3 5 2.64
30.07.21
16:40
quarter-final Etcheverry Tomas Martin (ARG) [3] (166) 2 6 6 L 1.51 Trieste
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sachko Vitaliy (UKR) (271) 0 4 4 2.43
29.07.21
17:15
eight-final Sachko Vitaliy (UKR) (271) 2 6 6 6 W 2.14 Trieste
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Giannessi Alessandro (ITA) [5] (169) 1 7 (8) 4 0 1.64
27.07.21
17:15
1. round Sachko Vitaliy (UKR) (271) 2 6 7 W 2.26 Trieste
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Moroni Gian Marco (ITA) (232) 0 2 6 (6) 1.64
19.07.21
19:35
quarter-final Collarini Andrea (ARG) (205) 2 6 6 6 L 2.01 Umag
qualification
clay IH2HO
Sachko Vitaliy (UKR) (269) 1 7 (4) 2 4 1.75
18.07.21
18:05
eight-final Sachko Vitaliy (UKR) (269) 2 6 6 W 2.31 Umag
qualification
clay IH2HO
Rola Blaz (SVN) [3] (158) 0 4 2 1.57
13.07.21
18:55
1. round Forti Francesco (ITA) [WC] (368) 2.08 Todi
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sachko Vitaliy (UKR) (269) 1.68
11.07.21
12:10
final Etcheverry Tomas Martin (ARG) [7] (192) 2 7 6 L 1.39 Perugia
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sachko Vitaliy (UKR) (303) 0 5 2 3.05
10.07.21
15:05
semi-final Sachko Vitaliy (UKR) (303) 2 6 7 W 1.66 Perugia
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Serdarusic Nino (HRV) (301) 0 4 5 2.15
09.07.21
15:05
quarter-final Sachko Vitaliy (UKR) (303) 2 6 7 W 3.27 Perugia
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rune Holger (DEN) (219) 0 3 6 (4) 1.29
08.07.21
17:10
eight-final Sachko Vitaliy (UKR) (303) 2 7 4 6 W 2.55 Perugia
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Moroni Gian Marco (ITA) (218) 1 5 6 4 1.42
06.07.21
16:10
1. round Sachko Vitaliy (UKR) (303) 2 6 3 6 W 2.78 Perugia
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Martin Andrej (SVK) [2] (111) 1 3 6 2 1.41
15.06.21
08:45
1. round Martin Andrej (SVK) [1] (115) 2 6 7 L 1.33 Almaty II
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sachko Vitaliy (UKR) [Q] (304) 0 4 6 (11 3.38
Erler Alexander (338) / Austria / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
06.09.21
14:20
1. round Rosol Lukas (CZE) (236) 2 6 5 6 L 1.66 Tulln
90 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Erler Alexander (AUT) (327) 1 4 7 1 2.13
31.08.21
10:10
1. round Bonadio Riccardo (ITA) (307) 2 3 6 6 L 1.57 Como
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Erler Alexander (AUT) [Q] (327) 1 6 3 3 2.36
30.08.21
11:05
quarter-final Erler Alexander (AUT) [5] (323) 2 7 6 W 1.58 Como
qualification
clay IH2HO
Baldi Filippo (ITA) [4] (315) 0 6 (5) 4 2.24
29.08.21
13:45
eight-final Erler Alexander (AUT) [5] (323) 2 6 3 7 W 1.28 Como
qualification
clay IH2HO
Serafini Marcello (ITA) [WC] (995) 1 1 6 6 (6) 3.38
25.08.21
14:50
1. round Kicker Nicolas (ARG) (292) 2 2 7 6 L 1.28 Warsaw
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Erler Alexander (AUT) (323) 1 6 5 3 3.37
28.07.21
17:05
eight-final Ymer Mikael (SWE) (99) 2 6 6 L 1.37 Kitzbühel
450 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Erler Alexander (AUT) [WC] (337) 0 2 3 3.11
27.07.21
17:15
1. round Erler Alexander (AUT) [WC] (337) 2 7 1 6 W 8.05 Kitzbühel
450 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Alcaraz Carlos (ESP) [10] (55) 1 5 6 2 1.07
26.07.21
11:00
1. round Erler Alexander (AUT) [WC] (339) 4.37 Kitzbühel
450 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bedene Aljaz (SVN) [7] (58) 1.22
21.07.21
11:05
eight-final Blancaneaux Geoffrey (FRA) [Q] (327) 2 6 4 6 L 1.89 Tampere
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Erler Alexander (AUT) [LL] (339) 1 3 6 2 1.83
20.07.21
12:40
1. round Erler Alexander (AUT) [LL] (339) 2 6 3 7 W 2.75 Tampere
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Elias Gastao (PRT) (235) 1 4 6 5 1.40
19.07.21
14:35
quarter-final Bobrov Bogdan (RUS) (441) 2 4 7 6 L 2.94 Tampere
qualification
clay IH2HO
Erler Alexander (AUT) [3] (333) 1 6 5 1 1.36
18.07.21
11:55
eight-final Erler Alexander (AUT) [3] (333) 2 6 3 6 W 1.12 Tampere
qualification
clay IH2HO
Vasa Eero (FIN) (1151) 1 2 6 2 5.09
06.07.21
12:20
1. round Vatutin Alexey (RUS) [LL] (317) 2 2 6 6 L 2.33 Salzburg-Anif
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Erler Alexander (AUT) [Q] (334) 1 6 4 2 1.62
05.07.21
11:00
quarter-final Erler Alexander (AUT) [9] (334) 2 6 6 W 1.33 Salzburg-Anif
qualification
clay IH2HO
Vanneste Jeroen (BEL) (400) 0 4 2 3.05
04.07.21
13:15
eight-final Erler Alexander (AUT) [9] (334) 2 7 7 W Salzburg-Anif
qualification
clay IH2HO
Doumbia Sadio (FRA) (444) 0 6 (3) 5
04.07.21
??
eight-final Erler Alexander (AUT) [9] (334) Salzburg-Anif
qualification
clay IH2HO
Luz Orlando (BRA) [6] (318)
01.07.21
??
quarter-final Neumayer Lukas (AUT) (1159) 1 L Austrian Championship
20 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Erler Alexander (AUT) [3 BYE] (334) ret. 0
29.06.21
??
eight-final Erler Alexander (AUT) [3 BYE] 2 6 6 W Austrian Championship
20 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Wirlend Dominik (AUT) 0 4 2
24.06.21
09:00
eight-final Moreno De Alboran Nicolas (USA) (516) 2 6 7 L 2.14 Klosters
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Erler Alexander (AUT) [3] (334) 0 1 5 1.64
23.06.21
09:00
1. round Erler Alexander (AUT) [3] (334) 2 6 6 6 W 1.14 Klosters
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Steinegger Yannik (CHE) [Q] (1177) 1 7 (4) 2 1 4.89
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+