Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2021 2020

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Fiquet Tiphanie / France Droguet Aubane / France
Tiphanie Fiquet
matches: 13
won: 9
percentage: 69.2 %
Aubane Droguet
matches: 12
won: 8
percentage: 66.7 %
Parazinskaite Akvile / Lithuania Morlet Giulia / France
Akvile Parazinskaite
matches: 4
won: 3
percentage: 75 %
Giulia Morlet
matches: 5
won: 2
percentage: 40 %
PREDICTION
51.55% 48.45%
Selected match
23.07.21
16:00
semi-final Fiquet Tiphanie (FRA) [2] /
Parazinskaite Akvile (LTU)
2 6 6 1.81 Monastir (VII) III
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Droguet Aubane (FRA) /
Morlet Giulia (FRA)
0 3 1 1.83
Fiquet Tiphanie / France & Parazinskaite Akvile / Lithuania (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
22.07.21
16:00
quarter-final Fiquet Tiphanie (FRA) [2] /
Parazinskaite Akvile (LTU)
2 6 6 W 1.05 Monastir (VII) III
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Ortega Redondo Paula (ESP) [WC] /
Reed Lexington (USA)
0 3 2 8.50
20.07.21
16:30
eight-final Fiquet Tiphanie (FRA) [2] /
Parazinskaite Akvile (LTU)
2 6 6 W 1.84 Monastir (VII) III
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Bornay Jade (FRA) /
Kozarov Katarina (SRB)
0 3 3 1.82
16.07.21
15:00
semi-final Hewitt Dalayna (USA) /
Smith Alana (USA)
2 6 6 L 2.06 Monastir (VII) II
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Davis Emma (USA) [1] /
Fiquet Tiphanie (FRA)
0 4 0 1.66
15.07.21
13:55
quarter-final Davis Emma (USA) [1] /
Fiquet Tiphanie (FRA)
1 W 1.57 Monastir (VII) II
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Kozarov Katarina (SRB) /
Lindh Gallagher Emilie (GBR) ret.
0 2.25
15.07.21
16:55
quarter-final Hewitt Dalayna (USA) /
Smith Alana (USA)
2 3 6 10 L 1.25 Monastir (VII) II
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Parazinskaite Akvile (LTU) [4] /
Pinto Giorgia (ITA)
1 6 2 4 3.42
14.07.21
17:00
eight-final Davis Emma (USA) [1] /
Fiquet Tiphanie (FRA)
2 6 6 W 1.04 Monastir (VII) II
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Feder Ambre (FRA) /
Villet Marie (FRA)
0 0 3 7.60
14.07.21
15:30
eight-final Parazinskaite Akvile (LTU) [4] /
Pinto Giorgia (ITA)
2 6 3 13 L 2.40 Monastir (VII) II
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Colling Solymar (USA) /
Pielet Gianna (USA)
1 0 6 11 1.50
09.07.21
15:00
semi-final Hewitt Dalayna (USA) /
Smith Alana (USA)
2 4 6 10 L 1.58 Monastir (VII) I
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Davis Emma (USA) [1] /
Fiquet Tiphanie (FRA)
1 6 3 6 2.19
08.07.21
16:15
quarter-final Davis Emma (USA) [1] /
Fiquet Tiphanie (FRA)
2 6 5 10 W 1.82 Monastir (VII) I
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Foretz Stephanie (FRA) [WC] /
Howard Zoe (USA)
1 2 7 6 1.82
07.07.21
16:35
eight-final Davis Emma (USA) [1] /
Fiquet Tiphanie (FRA)
2 4 6 10 W 1.24 Monastir (VII) I
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Colling Solymar (USA) /
Kozyreva Maria (RUS)
1 6 3 5 3.49
17.06.21
20:20
quarter-final Arseneault Ariana (CAN) /
Bolton Elysia (USA)
2 4 6 10 L 2.26 Sumter
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Fiquet Tiphanie (FRA) /
Mcadoo Rasheeda (USA)
1 6 3 8 1.52
15.06.21
21:40
eight-final Fiquet Tiphanie (FRA) /
Mcadoo Rasheeda (USA)
2 6 6 W 1.82 Sumter
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Nefedova Anastasia (1999) (USA) /
Visscher Stephanie Judith (NLD)
0 4 4 1.82
11.06.21
17:30
semi-final Williford Kelly (DOM) [WC] /
Zamburek Ana Carmen (DOM)
2 6 3 10 L 6.00 Santo Domingo (VI) I
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Contreras Gomez Fernanda (MEX) /
Fiquet Tiphanie (FRA)
1 2 6 6 1.10
10.06.21
22:00
quarter-final Contreras Gomez Fernanda (MEX) /
Fiquet Tiphanie (FRA)
1 W Santo Domingo (VI) I
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Gamiz Andrea (VEN) /
Lazaro Garcia Andrea (ESP) ret.
0
09.06.21
20:00
eight-final Contreras Gomez Fernanda (MEX) /
Fiquet Tiphanie (FRA)
1 W 4.94 Santo Domingo (VI) I
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Hayashi Erina (JPN) /
Morisaki Kanako (JPN) ret.
0 1.11
Droguet Aubane / France & Morlet Giulia / France (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
22.07.21
17:25
quarter-final Droguet Aubane (FRA) /
Morlet Giulia (FRA)
2 7 6 W 2.32 Monastir (VII) III
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Hewitt Dalayna (USA) /
Pierre-Louis Kariann (USA)
0 5 2 1.51
20.07.21
17:40
eight-final Droguet Aubane (FRA) /
Morlet Giulia (FRA)
2 6 6 W 1.51 Monastir (VII) III
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Koshiishi Ayumi (JPN) [3] /
Prati Federica (ITA)
0 0 1 2.31
13.07.21
17:50
eight-final Lene Emma (FRA) [WC] /
Qostal Lina (MAR)
2 7 6 L 2.75 Monastir (VII) II
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Leclercq Anaelle (FRA) /
Morlet Giulia (FRA)
0 6 (5) 0 1.40
07.07.21
16:15
eight-final Lindh Gallagher Emilie (GBR) /
Ryser Valentina (CHE)
2 6 3 10 L 1.60 Monastir (VII) I
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Droguet Aubane (FRA) /
Lene Emma (FRA)
1 4 6 7 2.20
29.06.21
16:40
eight-final Wierzbowska Aleksandra (POL) [WC] /
Zawadzka Joanna (POL)
2 7 7 L 1.96 Monastir (VII)
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Morlet Giulia (FRA) /
Tubello Alice (FRA)
0 5 5 1.70
15.04.21
14:30
quarter-final Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) [1] /
Hesse Amandine (FRA)
2 6 6 L 1.11 Calvi
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Brugnone Flavie (FRA) /
Droguet Aubane (FRA)
0 2 2 5.00
13.04.21
18:00
eight-final Brugnone Flavie (FRA) /
Droguet Aubane (FRA)
2 6 6 W 2.43 Calvi
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Meliss Verena (ITA) /
Spigarelli Martina (ITA)
0 2 3 1.48
19.01.21
15:45
eight-final Fita Boluda Angela (ESP) [4] /
Selekhmeteva Oksana (RUS)
2 6 6 L 1.59 Manacor
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Droguet Aubane (FRA) /
Rouvroy Margaux (FRA)
0 3 3 2.14
26.12.20
18:30
final Falkowska Weronika (POL) [1 BYE] /
Siskova Anna (CZE)
2 6 6 L 1.36 Monastir XI
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Droguet Aubane (FRA) [ BYE] /
Stevic Helena (FRA)
0 2 2 2.75
25.12.20
14:35
semi-final Droguet Aubane (FRA) [ BYE] /
Stevic Helena (FRA)
2 7 6 W 1.38 Monastir XI
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Ganz Fiona (CHE) [2 BYE] /
Gemovic Elena (SRB)
0 5 3 2.66
24.12.20
13:15
quarter-final Droguet Aubane (FRA) [ BYE] /
Stevic Helena (FRA)
2 6 6 W 1.21 Monastir XI
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Glantz Lola Mireille (DEU) [3 BYE] /
Wolff Vivian (DEU)
0 2 1 3.80
29.11.20
09:30
final Droguet Aubane (FRA) [2 BYE] /
Talbi Shalimar (BLR)
2 7 6 W 1.11 Monastir VII
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Catini Chiara (ITA) /
Cirotte Astrid (FRA)
0 5 1 4.95
28.11.20
14:30
semi-final Droguet Aubane (FRA) [2 BYE] /
Talbi Shalimar (BLR)
2 2 6 10 W 2.20 Monastir VII
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Evtimova Dia (BGR) /
Monnet Carole (FRA)
1 6 4 4 1.55
27.11.20
??
eight-final Jermar Jan (CZE) /
Pospisil Jaroslav (CZE)
Monastir VII
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Droguet Aubane (FRA) [2 BYE] /
Talbi Shalimar (BLR)
27.11.20
16:45
quarter-final Droguet Aubane (FRA) [2 BYE] /
Talbi Shalimar (BLR)
2 6 7 W 1.22 Monastir VII
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Gram Olivia (DEN) /
Hatouka Yuliya (BLR)
0 4 6 (3) 3.60
17.11.20
09:00
eight-final Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) [1] /
Mishina Daria (RUS)
2 6 5 10 L Sharm El Sheikh XI
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Garcia Julia (MEX) /
Morlet Giulia (FRA)
1 0 7 7
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+