Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2021 2020

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Andreozzi Guido / Argentina Bobrov Bogdan / Russia
Guido Andreozzi
matches: 9
won: 4
percentage: 44.4 %
Bogdan Bobrov
matches: 20
won: 9
percentage: 45 %
Kicker Nicolas / Argentina Gutierrez Oscar Jose / Brazil
Nicolas Kicker
matches: 5
won: 3
percentage: 60 %
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
matches: 16
won: 11
percentage: 68.8 %
PREDICTION
50.42% 49.58%
Selected match
22.07.21
17:20
quarter-final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) /
Kicker Nicolas (ARG)
2 6 6 1.62 Tampere
55 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bobrov Bogdan (RUS) /
Gutierrez Oscar Jose (BRA)
0 3 3 2.20
Andreozzi Guido / Argentina & Kicker Nicolas / Argentina (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
21.07.21
18:15
eight-final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) /
Kicker Nicolas (ARG)
2 7 7 W 1.17 Tampere
55 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Vasa Eero (FIN) [WC] /
Vasa Iiro (FIN)
0 5 6 (5) 4.66
13.07.21
15:25
eight-final Castelnuovo Luca (CHE) /
Guinard Manuel (FRA)
2 7 6 10 L 3.70 Amersfoort
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Andreozzi Guido (ARG) [3] /
Duran Guillermo (ARG)
1 5 7 (11 5 1.22
21.05.21
00:30
quarter-final Kicker Nicolas (ARG) /
McHugh Aidan (GBR)
2 6 6 L 2.16 Pensacola (V)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Johnson Hunter (USA) [4] /
Johnson Yates (USA)
0 2 4 1.59
21.05.21
22:15
semi-final Aragone JC (USA) [1] /
Barrientos Nicolas (COL)
2 6 6 L 1.50 Pensacola (V)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kicker Nicolas (ARG) /
McHugh Aidan (GBR)
0 4 2 2.30
18.05.21
19:40
eight-final Kicker Nicolas (ARG) /
McHugh Aidan (GBR)
2 6 7 L 1.22 Pensacola (V)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Crawford Oliver (USA) [WC] /
Kittay Benjamin (USA)
0 3 5 3.80
05.05.21
19:10
eight-final Domingues Joao (PRT) /
Sousa Pedro (PRT)
2 7 3 10 L 2.49 Biella (V)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Andreozzi Guido (ARG) /
Duran Guillermo (ARG)
1 6 (5) 6 3 1.45
01.05.21
11:40
final Doumbia Sadio (FRA) /
Reboul Fabien (FRA)
2 7 6 L 1.97 Roma (V) I
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Andreozzi Guido (ARG) /
Duran Guillermo (ARG)
0 5 3 1.75
30.04.21
16:40
semi-final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) /
Duran Guillermo (ARG)
2 6 6 W Roma (V) I
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lammons Nathaniel (USA) [1] /
Withrow Jackson J. (USA)
0 3 4
29.04.21
18:10
quarter-final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) /
Duran Guillermo (ARG)
2 7 4 10 W 1.70 Roma (V) I
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Olivetti Albano (FRA) [3] /
Reid Matt (AUS)
1 6 (6) 6 5 2.01
27.04.21
16:40
eight-final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) /
Duran Guillermo (ARG)
2 4 6 10 W 1.84 Roma (V) I
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arneodo Romain (MCO) /
Couacaud Enzo (FRA)
1 6 4 8 1.84
21.04.21
15:40
eight-final Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) /
Giustino Lorenzo (ITA)
2 4 6 12 L 2.38 Roma (V)
44 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Andreozzi Guido (ARG) /
Duran Guillermo (ARG)
1 6 3 10 1.50
31.03.21
??
eight-final Dhoe Benjamin (BEL) /
Juarez Facundo (ARG)
2 6 7 L 1.58 Villa Maria
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Falabella Lautaro Agustin (ARG) /
Kicker Nicolas (ARG)
0 3 5 2.17
17.03.21
14:00
eight-final Nunez Daniel Antonio (CHL) [WC] /
Santibanez Sebastian (CHL)
1 L 15.00 Santiago (III)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Andreozzi Guido (ARG) /
Collarini Andrea (ARG) ret.
0 1.01
Bobrov Bogdan / Russia & Gutierrez Oscar Jose / Brazil (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
08.07.21
13:30
quarter-final Bruna Nicolas (CHL) /
Lama Gonzalo (CHL)
1 L 4.83 Velenje
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gutierrez Oscar Jose (BRA) [2] /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL) ret.
0 1.13
06.07.21
15:15
eight-final Gutierrez Oscar Jose (BRA) [2] /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
2 6 6 L 1.02 Velenje
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dimic Matic (SVN) [WC] /
Lukman Maks (SVN)
0 3 4 9.06
03.07.21
13:50
final Gutierrez Oscar Jose (BRA) [1] /
Luz Orlando (BRA)
2 7 2 11 L 1.55 Wroclaw (VII)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bortolotti Marco (ITA) [2] /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
1 6 (6) 6 9 2.20
02.07.21
17:00
semi-final Gutierrez Oscar Jose (BRA) [1] /
Luz Orlando (BRA)
2 6 7 L Wroclaw (VII)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Pawlak Piotr (POL) [WC] /
Terczynski Mateusz (POL)
0 4 6 (1)
01.07.21
15:35
quarter-final Gutierrez Oscar Jose (BRA) [1] /
Luz Orlando (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.30 Wroclaw (VII)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ovcharenko Oleksandr (UKR) /
Stodder Timo (DEU)
0 0 2 3.09
30.06.21
17:20
eight-final Gutierrez Oscar Jose (BRA) [1] /
Luz Orlando (BRA)
2 7 7 L 1.13 Wroclaw (VII)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Marek Wojciech (POL) [WC] /
Mikula Michal (POL)
0 5 5 4.68
29.06.21
16:05
eight-final Pawlak Piotr (POL) [WC] /
Terczynski Mateusz (POL)
2 6 7 L 2.80 Wroclaw (VII)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bobrov Bogdan (RUS) /
Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR)
0 3 6 (4) 1.36
22.06.21
15:25
eight-final Tepavac Marko (SRB) /
Uchida Kaichi (JPN)
2 6 6 L 1.51 Alkmaar
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bobrov Bogdan (RUS) /
Shevchenko Alexander (RUS)
0 4 4 2.34
22.06.21
18:30
eight-final Agamenone Franco (ITA) /
Escoffier Antoine (FRA)
2 6 6 L 1.89 Montauban
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) /
Gutierrez Oscar Jose (BRA)
0 1 3 1.79
17.06.21
17:30
semi-final Agamenone Franco (ITA) [2] /
Matuszewski Piotr (POL)
2 6 6 L 1.45 Grasse
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bobrov Bogdan (RUS) [3] /
Brouwer Gijs (NLD)
0 2 3 2.48
16.06.21
15:30
quarter-final Bobrov Bogdan (RUS) [3] /
Brouwer Gijs (NLD)
2 6 6 W 1.80 Grasse
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Briand Jurgen (FRA) /
Hamou Maxime (FRA)
0 2 4 1.85
15.06.21
15:05
eight-final Bobrov Bogdan (RUS) [3] /
Brouwer Gijs (NLD)
2 7 6 W 1.83 Grasse
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Garcian Axel (FRA) /
Legout Timo (FRA)
0 6 (6) 3 1.84
27.05.21
14:00
quarter-final Juarez Facundo (ARG) /
Lipovsek Puches Tomas (SVN)
2 2 7 10 L 2.18 Bucharest (V)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gutierrez Oscar Jose (BRA) [2] /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
1 6 6 (5) 8 1.56
26.05.21
18:05
eight-final Gutierrez Oscar Jose (BRA) [2] /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
2 7 7 L 1.08 Bucharest (V)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Martinez Mirko (CHE) /
Uryson Nicolas (ARG)
0 5 5 5.90
21.05.21
17:00
final Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) /
Gutierrez Oscar Jose (BRA)
2 7 6 L 2.11 Vic
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Denolly Corentin (FRA) [3] /
Geerts Michael (BEL)
0 6 (3) 2 1.62
20.05.21
14:45
semi-final Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) /
Gutierrez Oscar Jose (BRA)
2 6 6 10 L 2.36 Vic
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Damm Martin (2003) (USA) /
Rybakov Alex (USA)
1 7 (4) 3 7 1.48
19.05.21
17:30
quarter-final Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) /
Gutierrez Oscar Jose (BRA)
2 4 6 10 L 1.90 Vic
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Alvarez Nicolas (PER) /
Orlov Vladyslav (UKR)
1 6 3 8 1.80
18.05.21
18:55
eight-final Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) /
Gutierrez Oscar Jose (BRA)
2 6 7 L 2.15 Vic
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Brouwer Gijs (NLD) /
Sels Jelle (NLD)
0 1 6 (5) 1.60
13.05.21
14:00
quarter-final Kravchenko Georgii (UKR) /
Lopez San Martin Alvaro (ESP)
2 6 6 L 1.83 Valldoreix
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gutierrez Oscar Jose (BRA) [3] /
Pla Malfeito Jaume (ESP)
0 3 1 1.84
11.05.21
16:10
eight-final Gutierrez Oscar Jose (BRA) [3] /
Pla Malfeito Jaume (ESP)
2 6 6 L 1.01 Valldoreix
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
/
Szic Sandro (POL)
0 0 2 10.14
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+