Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2021 2020

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Bartashevich Yaroslava / Russia Pospelova Aleksandra / Russia
Yaroslava Bartashevich
matches: 1
won: 1
percentage: 100 %
Aleksandra Pospelova
matches: 10
won: 6
percentage: 60 %
Zaytseva Ksenia / Russia Reyngold Ekaterina / Russia
Ksenia Zaytseva
matches: 1
won: 1
percentage: 100 %
Ekaterina Reyngold
matches: 17
won: 12
percentage: 70.6 %
PREDICTION
53.76% 46.24%
Selected match
22.07.21
14:40
quarter-final Bartashevich Yaroslava (RUS) [WC] /
Zaytseva Ksenia (RUS)
2 6 7 10 1.86 Moskva (VIII)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Pospelova Aleksandra (RUS) /
Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS)
1 7 (5) 5 7 1.81
Bartashevich Yaroslava / Russia & Zaytseva Ksenia / Russia (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
21.07.21
18:45
eight-final Bartashevich Yaroslava (RUS) [WC] /
Zaytseva Ksenia (RUS)
2 6 6 W 1.83 Moskva (VIII)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Poplavska Anastasiya (UKR) /
Solomatina Arina (RUS)
0 3 2 1.83
Pospelova Aleksandra / Russia & Reyngold Ekaterina / Russia (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
21.07.21
18:05
eight-final Pospelova Aleksandra (RUS) /
Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS)
2 6 6 W 1.20 Moskva (VIII)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Burdina Evgeniya (RUS) [3] /
Krupenina Maria (RUS)
0 3 2 3.90
08.07.21
15:00
quarter-final Mihaylova Gebriela (BGR) /
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC)
2 6 6 L 2.10 Prokuplje I
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kupres Mia (CAN) /
Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS)
0 3 4 1.66
06.07.21
18:05
eight-final Kupres Mia (CAN) /
Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS)
2 6 6 L Prokuplje I
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Shalamanova Daria (BGR) /
Spasova Beatris (BGR)
0 4 2
02.07.21
12:15
semi-final Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) /
Vishnevskaya Ekaterina (RUS)
2 7 4 10 L 1.83 Prokuplje
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kuzmova Katarina (2001) (SVK) /
Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS)
1 5 6 6 1.84
01.07.21
13:00
quarter-final Kuzmova Katarina (2001) (SVK) /
Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS)
2 4 6 10 L 1.77 Prokuplje
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mansouri Yasmine (FRA) [3] /
Milovanovic Elena (SRB)
1 6 4 5 1.87
01.07.21
13:30
quarter-final Falkner Ziva (SVN) /
Kostenko Lyubov (UKR)
2 6 4 11 L 1.58 Antalya XXVI
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mikhaylova Victoria (RUS) [2] /
Pospelova Aleksandra (RUS)
1 3 6 9 2.15
29.06.21
18:05
eight-final Kuzmova Katarina (2001) (SVK) /
Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS)
2 6 6 L 1.02 Prokuplje
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Barrett Graziella (GBR) [WC] /
Karlovcan Lena (SRB)
0 0 2 8.89
29.06.21
15:25
eight-final Mikhaylova Victoria (RUS) [2] /
Pospelova Aleksandra (RUS)
2 2 6 10 W 1.16 Antalya XXVI
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Senli Melisa (TUR) [WC] /
Yazgan Ebru Zeynep (TUR)
1 6 3 0 4.50
22.06.21
14:00
eight-final Bouzo Zanotti Noelia (ESP) /
Rey Garcia Alba (ESP)
2 2 6 10 L 2.66 Antalya XXV
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Poplavska Anastasiya (UKR) [4] /
Pospelova Aleksandra (RUS)
1 6 4 8 1.38
05.06.21
11:15
final Kubka Martyna (POL) [1] /
Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ)
2 6 6 L 1.58 Shymkent (VI)
10 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS) /
Shalimova Ekaterina (RUS)
0 4 4 2.14
04.06.21
10:00
semi-final Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS) /
Shalimova Ekaterina (RUS)
2 6 6 L 1.23 Shymkent (VI)
10 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Chursina Sofiya (KAZ) /
Dmitrichenko Yekaterina (KAZ)
0 4 3 3.56
03.06.21
11:50
quarter-final Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS) /
Shalimova Ekaterina (RUS)
2 6 7 L 1.98 Shymkent (VI)
10 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Curovic Tamara (SRB) [2] /
Lodikova Daria (RUS)
0 2 5 1.70
02.06.21
12:00
eight-final Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS) /
Shalimova Ekaterina (RUS)
2 6 6 L 1.01 Shymkent (VI)
10 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cherkassova Tamara (KAZ) /
Ismagulova Adel (KAZ)
0 1 0 9.87
29.05.21
11:00
final Kubka Martyna (POL) [2] /
Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ)
2 7 5 10 L 1.26 Shymkent
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS) /
Shalimova Ekaterina (RUS)
1 6 (3) 7 8 3.30
28.05.21
11:00
semi-final Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS) /
Shalimova Ekaterina (RUS)
2 7 6 L 3.08 Shymkent
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Curovic Tamara (SRB) [1] /
Sharipova Sabina (UZB) [1]
0 6 (4) 4 1.30
27.05.21
13:15
quarter-final Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS) /
Shalimova Ekaterina (RUS)
2 6 3 10 L 2.05 Shymkent
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dmitruk Kristina (BLR) /
Soboleva Anastasiya Konstantinovna (UKR)
1 2 6 4 1.64
25.05.21
11:00
eight-final Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS) /
Shalimova Ekaterina (RUS)
2 6 6 L 1.40 Shymkent
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kardava Zoziya (GEO) [4] /
Mettraux Marie (CHE)
0 1 2 2.65
07.05.21
14:40
semi-final Bilardo Federica (ITA) /
Dmitruk Kristina (BLR)
2 6 6 L 1.85 Antalya XVIII
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Leykina Polina (RUS) [4] /
Pospelova Aleksandra (RUS)
0 2 0 1.83
06.05.21
13:00
quarter-final Leykina Polina (RUS) [4] /
Pospelova Aleksandra (RUS)
2 5 6 10 W 1.95 Antalya XVIII
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Aikawa Mayuka (JPN) /
Matsuda Misaki (JPN)
1 7 4 6 1.72
04.05.21
15:10
eight-final Leykina Polina (RUS) [4] /
Pospelova Aleksandra (RUS)
2 6 6 W 1.42 Antalya XVIII
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Avdeeva Julia (RUS) /
Bakhmutkina Polina (RUS)
0 2 4 2.59
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+