Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2021 2020

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Huesler Marc-Andrea / Switzerland Delbonis Federico / Argentina
Marc-Andrea Huesler
matches: 9
won: 5
percentage: 55.6 %
Federico Delbonis
matches: 10
won: 6
percentage: 60 %
Stricker Dominic Stephan / Switzerland Duran Guillermo / Argentina
Dominic Stephan Stricker
matches: 19
won: 15
percentage: 78.9 %
Guillermo Duran
matches: 32
won: 17
percentage: 53.1 %
PREDICTION
57.65% 42.35%
Selected match
22.07.21
13:05
quarter-final Huesler Marc-Andrea (CHE) [WC] /
Stricker Dominic Stephan (CHE)
2 6 6 1.61 Gstaad
561 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Delbonis Federico (ARG) /
Duran Guillermo (ARG)
0 1 4 2.20
Huesler Marc-Andrea / Switzerland & Stricker Dominic Stephan / Switzerland (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
21.07.21
12:35
eight-final Huesler Marc-Andrea (CHE) [WC] /
Stricker Dominic Stephan (CHE)
2 6 6 W 1.60 Gstaad
561 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arneodo Romain (MCO) /
Olivetti Albano (FRA)
0 4 4 2.25
10.07.21
22:10
final Sachko Vitaliy (UKR) /
Stricker Dominic Stephan (CHE)
2 6 5 10 L 1.88 Perugia
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Etcheverry Tomas Martin (ARG) /
Olivo Renzo (ARG)
1 3 7 8 1.83
09.07.21
19:20
semi-final Sachko Vitaliy (UKR) /
Stricker Dominic Stephan (CHE)
2 6 6 L 1.65 Perugia
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fatic Nerman (BIH) /
Serdarusic Nino (HRV)
0 4 4 2.11
08.07.21
17:35
quarter-final Galloway Robert (USA) /
Lawson Alex (USA)
2 7 6 L 1.64 Salzburg-Anif
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Huesler Marc-Andrea (CHE) /
Miedler Lucas (AUT)
0 5 2 2.12
08.07.21
22:00
quarter-final Sachko Vitaliy (UKR) /
Stricker Dominic Stephan (CHE)
2 6 3 13 L 1.12 Perugia
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Claverie Lorenzo (VEN) [WC] /
Ricca Giorgio (ITA)
1 4 6 11 5.27
07.07.21
19:25
eight-final Sachko Vitaliy (UKR) /
Stricker Dominic Stephan (CHE)
2 6 6 L 1.54 Perugia
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bonadio Riccardo (ITA) /
Bortolotti Marco (ITA)
0 4 3 2.28
06.07.21
16:20
eight-final Huesler Marc-Andrea (CHE) /
Miedler Lucas (AUT)
2 7 6 W 1.57 Salzburg-Anif
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Heller Peter (DEU) [WC] /
Vanneste Jeroen (BEL)
0 5 4 2.31
26.06.21
14:00
final Fallert Fabian (DEU) /
Moreno De Alboran Nicolas (USA)
2 4 7 10 L 2.22 Klosters
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Riedi Leandro (CHE) /
Stricker Dominic Stephan (CHE)
1 6 6 (1) 6 1.56
25.06.21
14:00
semi-final Riedi Leandro (CHE) /
Stricker Dominic Stephan (CHE)
2 6 4 10 L 1.16 Klosters
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Staeheli Luca (CHE) [WC] /
Tanner Gian Luca (CHE)
1 3 6 5 4.36
24.06.21
16:30
quarter-final Riedi Leandro (CHE) /
Stricker Dominic Stephan (CHE)
2 6 6 L 1.19 Klosters
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cukierman Daniel (ISR) /
Ionel Nicholas David (ROU)
0 2 4 4.00
22.06.21
15:40
eight-final Riedi Leandro (CHE) /
Stricker Dominic Stephan (CHE)
2 7 6 L 1.40 Klosters
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Paul Jakub (CHE) [2] /
Steinegger Yannik (CHE)
0 5 2 2.65
20.05.21
18:20
quarter-final Peers John (AUS) [2] /
Venus Michael (NZL)
2 6 1 11 L 1.42 Geneva
586 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Huesler Marc-Andrea (CHE) [WC] /
Stricker Dominic Stephan (CHE)
1 3 6 9 2.75
18.05.21
17:40
eight-final Huesler Marc-Andrea (CHE) [WC] /
Stricker Dominic Stephan (CHE)
2 7 6 W 2.10 Geneva
586 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Monroe Nick (USA) /
Paire Benoit (FRA)
0 6 (3) 1 1.70
07.05.21
15:15
final Riedi Leandro (CHE) /
Stricker Dominic Stephan (CHE)
2 2 6 12 L 1.28 Majadahonda
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Nikles Johan (CHE)
1 6 2 10 3.18
06.05.21
14:30
semi-final Riedi Leandro (CHE) /
Stricker Dominic Stephan (CHE)
2 7 6 L 3.00 Majadahonda
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Borges Nuno (PRT) [2] /
Cabral Francisco (PRT)
0 5 4 1.36
05.05.21
15:35
quarter-final Riedi Leandro (CHE) /
Stricker Dominic Stephan (CHE)
2 6 6 L 1.53 Majadahonda
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Diaz Acosta Facundo (ARG) /
Otegui Juan Bautista (ARG)
0 2 4 2.28
05.05.21
15:30
eight-final Bertola Remy (CHE) [4] /
Huesler Marc-Andrea (CHE)
1.10 Majadahonda
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Den Heijer Guy (NLD) [WC] /
Echeverria John (ESP)
6.50
04.05.21
15:40
eight-final Riedi Leandro (CHE) /
Stricker Dominic Stephan (CHE)
2 6 7 L 1.46 Majadahonda
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Martineau Matteo (FRA) [3] /
Reymond Arthur (FRA)
0 4 6 (4) 2.40
04.05.21
15:25
eight-final De Krom Michiel (NLD) /
Nijboer Ryan (NLD)
2 6 7 L 2.50 Majadahonda
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bertola Remy (CHE) [4] /
Huesler Marc-Andrea (CHE)
0 4 6 (3) 1.50
25.09.20
16:40
semi-final Galloway Robert (USA) /
Hach Verdugo Hans (MEX)
2 7 3 10 L 1.75 Sibiu (VIII)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Goransson Andre (SWE) /
Huesler Marc-Andrea (CHE)
1 6 (3) 6 6 1.94
Delbonis Federico / Argentina & Duran Guillermo / Argentina (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
21.07.21
17:20
eight-final Delbonis Federico (ARG) /
Duran Guillermo (ARG)
2 3 6 10 W 1.87 Gstaad
561 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Nys Hugo (FRA) [3] /
Vavassori Andrea (ITA)
1 6 3 4 1.87
13.07.21
15:25
eight-final Castelnuovo Luca (CHE) /
Guinard Manuel (FRA)
2 7 6 10 L 3.70 Amersfoort
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Andreozzi Guido (ARG) [3] /
Duran Guillermo (ARG)
1 5 7 (11 5 1.22
08.07.21
16:55
quarter-final Walkow Szymon (POL) /
Zielinski Jan (POL)
2 7 6 L 1.25 Braunschweig
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Duran Guillermo (ARG) [WC] /
Sandkaulen Tim (DEU)
0 5 4 3.47
06.07.21
18:10
eight-final Duran Guillermo (ARG) [WC] /
Sandkaulen Tim (DEU)
2 6 6 L 1.27 Braunschweig
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ehrenschneider Nino (DEU) [WC] /
Lane Lewie (DEU)
0 2 2 3.65
23.06.21
17:25
eight-final Cachin Pedro (ARG) /
Ugo Carabelli Camilo (ARG)
2 7 7 L Milan (VI)
44 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Duran Guillermo (ARG) /
Elias Gastao (PRT)
0 6 (1) 5
23.06.21
16:45
eight-final Duran Guillermo (ARG) /
Elias Gastao (PRT)
1.42 Milan (VI)
44 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Krstin Pedja (SRB) /
Wu Tung-lin (TAI)
2.68
22.06.21
15:00
eight-final Duran Guillermo (ARG) /
Elias Gastao (PRT)
1.60 Milan (VI)
44 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Jaziri Malek (TUN) /
Oliveira Goncalo (PRT)
2.16
02.06.21
16:40
1. round De Minaur Alex (AUS) /
Reid Matt (AUS)
2 3 7 6 L 1.97 Paris (French open)
6947 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Delbonis Federico (ARG) /
Sharan Divij (IND)
1 6 6 (11 4 1.80
26.05.21
17:55
quarter-final Sabanov Ivan (HRV) [WC] /
Sabanov Matej (HRV)
2 6 6 L 1.94 Belgrade (V)
500 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Delbonis Federico (ARG) /
Sitak Artem (NZL)
0 2 1 1.79
25.05.21
12:10
eight-final Delbonis Federico (ARG) /
Sitak Artem (NZL)
2 6 4 10 W 2.69 Belgrade (V)
500 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bopanna Rohan (IND) [1] /
Skugor Franco (HRV)
1 3 6 8 1.40
05.05.21
19:10
eight-final Domingues Joao (PRT) /
Sousa Pedro (PRT)
2 7 3 10 L 2.49 Biella (V)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Andreozzi Guido (ARG) /
Duran Guillermo (ARG)
1 6 (5) 6 3 1.45
01.05.21
11:40
final Doumbia Sadio (FRA) /
Reboul Fabien (FRA)
2 7 6 L 1.97 Roma (V) I
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Andreozzi Guido (ARG) /
Duran Guillermo (ARG)
0 5 3 1.75
30.04.21
16:40
semi-final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) /
Duran Guillermo (ARG)
2 6 6 L Roma (V) I
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lammons Nathaniel (USA) [1] /
Withrow Jackson J. (USA)
0 3 4
29.04.21
18:10
quarter-final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) /
Duran Guillermo (ARG)
2 7 4 10 L 1.70 Roma (V) I
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Olivetti Albano (FRA) [3] /
Reid Matt (AUS)
1 6 (6) 6 5 2.01
27.04.21
16:40
eight-final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) /
Duran Guillermo (ARG)
2 4 6 10 L 1.84 Roma (V) I
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arneodo Romain (MCO) /
Couacaud Enzo (FRA)
1 6 4 8 1.84
21.04.21
15:40
eight-final Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) /
Giustino Lorenzo (ITA)
2 4 6 12 L 2.38 Roma (V)
44 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Andreozzi Guido (ARG) /
Duran Guillermo (ARG)
1 6 3 10 1.50
17.04.21
14:25
final Duran Guillermo (ARG) /
Molteni Andres (ARG)
2 6 6 L 2.31 Belgrade (II)
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Brkic Tomislav (BIH) [3] /
Cacic Nikola (SRB)
0 4 4 1.53
16.04.21
17:30
semi-final Duran Guillermo (ARG) /
Molteni Andres (ARG)
2 3 7 11 L 2.02 Belgrade (II)
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Erlich Jonathan (ISR) /
Vasilevski Andrei (BLR)
1 6 5 9 1.74
15.04.21
20:45
quarter-final Duran Guillermo (ARG) /
Molteni Andres (ARG)
2 6 6 L 1.84 Belgrade (II)
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Begemann Andre (DEU) /
Vavassori Andrea (ITA)
0 2 4 1.84
14.04.21
18:35
eight-final Duran Guillermo (ARG) /
Molteni Andres (ARG)
2 5 6 10 L 1.93 Belgrade (II)
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Monroe Nick (USA) [4] /
Smith John Patrick (AUS)
1 7 4 0 1.81
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+