Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2021 2020

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Zaja Anna (318) / Germany Waltert Simona (267) / Switzerland
Anna Zaja
matches: 16
won: 10
percentage: 62.5 %
Simona Waltert
matches: 27
won: 15
percentage: 55.6 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 4
loss that outsider: 2
winnings that favourite: 4
winnings that outsider: 4
reliability that outsider: 33.3 %
reliability that favourite: 50 %
loss that favourite: 7
loss that outsider: 5
winnings that favourite: 12
winnings that outsider: 2
reliability that outsider: 71.4 %
reliability that favourite: 63.2 %
H2H STATISTICS FOR SELECTION
won: 0
lost: 0
percentage: %
won: 0
lost: 0
percentage: %
PREDICTION
53.5% 46.5%
Selected match
22.07.21
12:45
eight-final Zaja Anna (DEU) (343) 2 7 6 2.62 Olomouc
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Waltert Simona (CHE) [5] (259) 0 6 (5) 1 1.44
Zaja Anna (318) / Germany / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
20.07.21
14:00
1. round Zaja Anna (DEU) (343) 2 7 7 W 2.47 Olomouc
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kolodziejova Miriam (CZE) (307) 0 5 5 1.46
08.07.21
16:25
eight-final Ruse Elena Gabriela (ROU) [Q] (198) 2 6 6 L 1.36 Hamburg
236 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Zaja Anna (DEU) [Q] (372) 0 2 2 3.08
07.07.21
13:40
1. round Zaja Anna (DEU) [Q] (372) 2 0 6 7 W 2.30 Hamburg
236 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Tomova Viktoriya (BGR) (104) 1 6 3 5 1.59
06.07.21
10:10
quarter-final Zaja Anna (DEU) (372) 2 7 3 6 W 2.04 Hamburg
qualification
clay IH2HO
Gerlach Katharina (DEU) [6] (225) 1 5 6 4 1.73
05.07.21
10:30
eight-final Frech Magdalena (POL) [1] (145) 1.26 Hamburg
qualification
clay IH2HO
Zaja Anna (DEU) (372) 3.72
05.07.21
10:25
eight-final Zaja Anna (DEU) (372) 2 6 6 W Hamburg
qualification
clay IH2HO
Jebawy Jasmin (DEU) [1] (738) 0 2 3
16.06.21
13:10
eight-final Zhao Carol (CAN) [6] (298) 2 6 4 6 L 1.84 Jonkoping
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Zaja Anna (DEU) (396) 1 4 6 2 1.90
15.06.21
10:10
1. round Zaja Anna (DEU) (396) 2 7 6 W 1.53 Jonkoping
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Zuger Joanne (CHE) (462) 0 5 4 2.37
29.05.21
10:00
semi-final Vismane Daniela (LVA) [WC] (488) 2 1 6 6 L 2.17 Liepaja (V)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Zaja Anna (DEU) (448) 1 6 3 4 1.59
28.05.21
16:00
quarter-final Zaja Anna (DEU) (448) 2 6 6 W Liepaja (V)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bartone Kamilla (LVA) [Q] (648) 0 0 2
28.05.21
11:15
eight-final Zaja Anna (DEU) (448) 2 6 5 6 W 1.07 Liepaja (V)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Nuudi Maileen (EST) [Q] (1162) 1 3 7 2 6.63
26.05.21
10:00
1. round Zaja Anna (DEU) (448) 2 6 6 W 1.52 Liepaja (V)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ivakhnenko Valentyna (RUS) [1] (288) 0 2 3 2.37
19.05.21
16:15
1. round Oliynykova Oleksandra (HRV) [Q] (652) 2 4 6 6 L 3.95 Sibenik
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Zaja Anna (DEU) [5] (449) 1 6 3 3 1.20
12.04.21
11:55
eight-final Wagner Stephanie (DEU) [3] (297) 2 6 6 L 2.00 Oeiras (IV)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Zaja Anna (DEU) [13] (407) 0 3 2 1.67
11.04.21
13:25
1. round Zaja Anna (DEU) [13] (407) 2 6 6 W 1.13 Oeiras (IV)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Parres Azcoitia Olga (ESP) (847) 0 3 2 4.96
05.04.21
11:40
eight-final Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) (358) 2 7 6 L 2.07 Bellinzona
qualification
clay IH2HO
Zaja Anna (DEU) (408) 0 5 2 1.65
04.04.21
15:40
1. round Zaja Anna (DEU) (408) 2 6 6 W 1.97 Bellinzona
qualification
clay IH2HO
Danilina Anna (KAZ) [5] (294) 0 4 2 1.69
Waltert Simona (267) / Switzerland / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
21.07.21
15:10
1. round Waltert Simona (CHE) [5] (259) 2 6 5 6 W 1.32 Olomouc
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kilnarova Monika (CZE) [Q] (458) 1 0 7 3 2.98
12.07.21
12:10
1. round Diyas Zarina (KAZ) (102) 2 6 6 L 1.46 Lausanne
250 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Waltert Simona (CHE) [WC] (235) 0 4 4 2.70
06.07.21
15:30
1. round Wang Xiyu (CHN) [1] (137) 2 6 6 L 1.83 Amstelveen
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Waltert Simona (CHE) (243) 0 2 1 1.83
16.06.21
15:20
1. round Jani Reka-Luca (HUN) [4] (185) 2 6 2 6 L 2.20 Stare Splavy
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Waltert Simona (CHE) (237) 1 4 6 4 1.55
23.05.21
10:10
eight-final Dodin Oceane (FRA) [5] (114) 2 6 7 L 1.72 Strasbourg
qualification
clay IH2HO
Waltert Simona (CHE) [8] (239) 0 4 5 2.04
22.05.21
11:50
1. round Waltert Simona (CHE) [8] (239) 2 6 6 W 1.53 Strasbourg
qualification
clay IH2HO
Ormaechea Paula (ARG) (291) 0 3 3 2.38
18.05.21
15:55
1. round Burillo Escorihuela Irene (ESP) (271) 2 4 7 7 L 2.76 Platja D'Aro
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Waltert Simona (CHE) [7] (239) 1 6 5 5 1.39
13.05.21
12:05
eight-final Minnen Greetje (BEL) [7] (125) 2 6 4 6 L 1.89 La Bisbal
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Waltert Simona (CHE) [Q] (244) 1 3 6 4 1.79
11.05.21
18:00
1. round Waltert Simona (CHE) [Q] (244) 2 7 7 W 1.95 La Bisbal
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Barthel Mona (DEU) (175) 0 5 6 (2) 1.76
10.05.21
12:10
eight-final Waltert Simona (CHE) [6] (261) 2 6 6 W 1.15 La Bisbal
qualification
clay IH2HO
Stokke Melanie (NOR) (488) 0 3 4 4.64
09.05.21
14:05
1. round Waltert Simona (CHE) [6] (261) 2 6 6 W 1.08 La Bisbal
qualification
clay IH2HO
Gabueva Angelina (RUS) (469) 0 0 0 6.18
24.04.21
11:30
quarter-final Waltert Simona (CHE) (259) 2 6 7 W 1.37 Oeiras (IV) I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Minella Mandy (LUX) [5 BYE] (187) 0 1 6 (7) 2.69
24.04.21
16:05
semi-final Kalinina Anhelina (UKR) [3 BYE] (164) 2 6 6 L 1.62 Oeiras (IV) I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Waltert Simona (CHE) (259) 0 2 2 2.15
22.04.21
15:40
eight-final Waltert Simona (CHE) (259) 2 6 7 W 1.58 Oeiras (IV) I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Serban Raluca Georgiana (CYP) (341) 0 2 5 2.17
21.04.21
11:00
2. round Waltert Simona (CHE) (259) 2 6 6 W 1.59 Oeiras (IV) I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Wang Xiyu (CHN) [1 BYE] (136) 0 4 2 2.13
20.04.21
10:50
1. round Waltert Simona (CHE) (259) 2 6 6 W 1.37 Oeiras (IV) I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Poznikhirenko Ganna (UKR) [Q] (465) 0 3 4 2.74
10.04.21
10:55
semi-final Bronzetti Lucia (ITA) [Q] (345) 2 6 6 6 L 2.00 Bellinzona
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Waltert Simona (CHE) [WC] (284) 1 7 (0) 4 2 1.67
09.04.21
13:30
quarter-final Waltert Simona (CHE) [WC] (284) 2 6 2 7 W 1.79 Bellinzona
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fett Jana (HRV) [13 BYE] (207) 1 4 6 5 1.92
08.04.21
16:45
eight-final Waltert Simona (CHE) [WC] (284) 2 7 3 6 W 1.66 Bellinzona
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Eala Alexandra (PHL) (715) 1 5 6 2 2.15
07.04.21
15:10
2. round Waltert Simona (CHE) [WC] (284) 2 3 7 6 W 1.69 Bellinzona
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lottner Antonia (DEU) [7 BYE] (183) 1 6 6 (4) 4 2.00
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+