Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2021 2020

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Panova Alexandra / Russia Mitu Cristina-Andreea / Romania
Alexandra Panova
birthdate: 02.03.89, 32 r.
matches: 13
won: 7
percentage: 53.8 %
Cristina-Andreea Mitu
matches: 24
won: 16
percentage: 66.7 %
Wachaczyk Julia / Germany Van Der Hoek Rosalie / Holland
Julia Wachaczyk
matches: 29
won: 17
percentage: 58.6 %
Rosalie Van Der Hoek
matches: 19
won: 9
percentage: 47.4 %
PREDICTION
50% 50%
Selected match
22.07.21
16:05
quarter-final Panova Alexandra (RUS) /
Wachaczyk Julia (DEU)
2 6 5 10 1.86 Palermo
250 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU) [2] /
Van Der Hoek Rosalie (NLD)
1 1 7 4 1.86
Panova Alexandra / Russia & Wachaczyk Julia / Germany (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
19.07.21
21:25
eight-final Panova Alexandra (RUS) /
Wachaczyk Julia (DEU)
2 6 6 W 1.47 Palermo
250 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rosatello Camilla (ITA) [WC] /
Spiteri Dalila (ITA)
0 2 1 2.55
16.07.21
16:05
quarter-final Routliffe Erin (NZL) /
Zimmermann Kimberley (BEL)
2 6 4 10 L 2.23 Lausanne
250 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Panova Alexandra (RUS) /
Wachaczyk Julia (DEU)
1 2 6 6 1.61
15.07.21
15:00
eight-final Panova Alexandra (RUS) /
Wachaczyk Julia (DEU)
1 W 1.48 Lausanne
250 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Di Lorenzo Francesca (USA) /
Sharma Astra (AUS) ret.
0 2.53
09.07.21
13:05
semi-final Paolini Jasmine (ITA) /
Teichmann Jil Belen (CHE)
2 7 3 10 L 1.73 Hamburg
235 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Panova Alexandra (RUS) /
Wachaczyk Julia (DEU)
1 6 (3) 6 5 2.01
08.07.21
13:20
quarter-final Panova Alexandra (RUS) /
Wachaczyk Julia (DEU)
2 6 2 11 W 2.09 Hamburg
235 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Marozava Lidziya (BLR) [1 BYE] /
Voracova Renata (CZE)
1 2 6 9 1.67
07.07.21
15:20
eight-final Panova Alexandra (RUS) /
Wachaczyk Julia (DEU)
2 6 6 W 1.23 Hamburg
235 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fomina Alena (RUS) /
Melnikova Marina (RUS)
0 3 4 3.80
03.06.21
15:05
1. round Dabrowski Gabriela (CAN) /
Fernandez Leylah Annie (CAN)
2 6 6 L 1.33 Paris (French Open)
6947 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Garcia-Perez Georgina (ESP) /
Wachaczyk Julia (DEU)
0 2 1 3.32
02.06.21
17:15
1. round Xu Yi-Fan (CHN) [8] /
Zhang Shuai (CHN)
2 6 6 L 1.52 Paris (French Open)
6947 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Golubic Viktorija (CHE) /
Panova Alexandra (RUS)
0 4 4 2.46
26.05.21
15:40
quarter-final Guarachi Alexa (CHL) [1] /
Krawczyk Desirae (USA)
2 6 5 11 L 1.50 Strasbourg
275 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Panova Alexandra (RUS) /
Wachaczyk Julia (DEU)
1 3 7 9 2.46
24.05.21
12:55
eight-final Panova Alexandra (RUS) /
Wachaczyk Julia (DEU)
2 6 6 W 1.95 Strasbourg
275 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Davis Lauren (USA) /
Peschke Kveta (CZE)
0 4 1 1.83
19.05.21
14:25
quarter-final Guarachi Alexa (CHL) [1] /
Krawczyk Desirae (USA)
2 6 6 L 1.37 Parma
235 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Golubic Viktorija (CHE) /
Panova Alexandra (RUS)
0 1 2 2.95
18.05.21
15:55
eight-final Golubic Viktorija (CHE) /
Panova Alexandra (RUS)
2 6 7 W 2.13 Parma
235 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Broady Naomi (GBR) /
Muhammad Asia (USA)
0 4 5 1.69
17.05.21
15:20
eight-final Krunic Alexandra (SRB) [4] /
Stojanovic Nina (SRB)
2 3 6 L 1.62 Belgrade (V)
235 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kania-Chodun Paula (POL) /
Wachaczyk Julia (DEU)
0 2 1 2.20
07.05.21
11:35
semi-final Carter Hayley (USA) [1 BYE] /
Stefani Luisa (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.10 Saint-Malo
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lechemia Elixane (FRA) /
Wachaczyk Julia (DEU)
0 2 2 6.12
05.05.21
14:55
quarter-final Lechemia Elixane (FRA) /
Wachaczyk Julia (DEU)
2 7 2 10 L 1.68 Saint-Malo
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kalinskaya Anna (RUS) [3 BYE] /
Sizikova Yana (RUS)
1 5 6 8 2.11
04.05.21
19:20
eight-final Lechemia Elixane (FRA) /
Wachaczyk Julia (DEU)
2 6 2 11 L 2.10 Saint-Malo
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Minnen Greetje (BEL) /
Van Uytvanck Alison (BEL)
1 0 6 9 1.66
24.04.21
12:10
semi-final Hibino Nao (JPN) [2] /
Ninomiya Makoto (JPN)
2 6 6 L 2.00 Istanbul (IX)
202 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kania-Chodun Paula (POL) /
Wachaczyk Julia (DEU)
0 3 2 1.72
22.04.21
16:30
quarter-final Pavlyuchenkova Anastasia (RUS) [4] /
Potapova Anastasia (RUS)
2 7 6 L 1.36 Istanbul (IX)
202 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Golubic Viktorija (CHE) /
Panova Alexandra (RUS)
0 5 3 3.00
22.04.21
12:40
quarter-final Kania-Chodun Paula (POL) /
Wachaczyk Julia (DEU)
2 2 6 10 L 2.06 Istanbul (IX)
202 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Marozava Lidziya (BLR) /
Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU)
1 6 1 3 1.72
21.04.21
10:10
eight-final Kania-Chodun Paula (POL) /
Wachaczyk Julia (DEU)
2 6 6 L 1.98 Istanbul (IX)
202 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arruabarrena-Vecino Lara (ESP) [3] /
Voracova Renata (CZE)
0 2 2 1.76
Mitu Cristina-Andreea / Romania & Van Der Hoek Rosalie / Holland (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
20.07.21
20:05
eight-final Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU) [2] /
Van Der Hoek Rosalie (NLD)
2 4 6 10 W 1.55 Palermo
250 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arruabarrena-Vecino Lara (ESP) /
Gumulya Beatrice (IDN)
1 6 4 7 2.30
15.07.21
15:00
quarter-final Bektas Emina (USA) /
Moore Tara (GBR)
1 7 3 L 2.02 Praha (V)
200 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Perrin Conny (CHE) [4] /
Van Der Hoek Rosalie (NLD) ret.
0 6 1 1.74
14.07.21
11:10
eight-final Perrin Conny (CHE) [4] /
Van Der Hoek Rosalie (NLD)
2 6 2 10 L 1.52 Praha (V)
200 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gasanova Anastasia (RUS) /
Shinikova Isabella (BGR)
1 4 6 8 2.37
11.07.21
15:10
final Paolini Jasmine (ITA) /
Teichmann Jil Belen (CHE)
2 6 6 L 1.69 Hamburg
235 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sharma Astra (AUS) /
Van Der Hoek Rosalie (NLD)
0 0 4 2.08
10.07.21
17:50
semi-final Sharma Astra (AUS) /
Van Der Hoek Rosalie (NLD)
2 6 6 L 1.66 Hamburg
235 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Barthel Mona (DEU) /
Minella Mandy (LUX)
0 3 4 2.19
08.07.21
14:50
quarter-final Sharma Astra (AUS) /
Van Der Hoek Rosalie (NLD)
2 7 6 L 1.88 Hamburg
235 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Heisen Vivian (DEU) [3] /
Rosolska Alicja (POL)
0 6 (5) 4 1.89
07.07.21
17:40
eight-final Sharma Astra (AUS) /
Van Der Hoek Rosalie (NLD)
2 6 6 L 1.15 Hamburg
235 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Herrmann Sina (DEU) /
Matviyenko Lisa (DEU)
0 4 3 4.60
08.06.21
19:30
eight-final Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO) /
Mihalikova Tereza (SVK)
2 6 6 L 2.60 Bol
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Piter Katarzyna (POL) [3] /
Van Der Hoek Rosalie (NLD)
0 1 3 1.44
04.06.21
11:10
2. round Melichar Nicole (USA) [3] /
Schuurs Demi (NLD)
2 6 6 L 1.32 Paris (French Open)
6947 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU) /
Putintseva Yulia (KAZ)
0 2 0 3.41
03.06.21
13:35
1. round Doi Misaki (JPN) /
Hercog Polona (SVN)
2 7 6 L 2.09 Paris (French Open)
6947 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (NLD) /
Van Der Hoek Rosalie (NLD)
0 6 (3) 4 1.73
02.06.21
11:10
1. round Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU) /
Putintseva Yulia (KAZ)
2 3 6 6 W 2.07 Paris (French Open)
6947 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rosolska Alicja (POL) /
Vandeweghe Coco (USA)
1 6 3 2 1.72
19.05.21
12:20
quarter-final Krunic Alexandra (SRB) [4] /
Stojanovic Nina (SRB)
2 6 3 10 L 2.01 Belgrade (V)
235 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Marozava Lidziya (BLR) /
Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU)
1 2 6 6 1.73
17.05.21
20:05
eight-final Marozava Lidziya (BLR) /
Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU)
2 6 4 10 W 1.70 Belgrade (V)
235 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Buzarnescu Mihaela (ROU) /
Raina Ankita (IND)
1 3 6 5 2.10
13.05.21
17:30
quarter-final Bassols Ribera Marina (ESP) /
Custic Marta (ESP)
2 6 6 L 3.94 La Bisbal
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Marozava Lidziya (BLR) [2 BYE] /
Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU)
0 4 4 1.20
05.05.21
13:10
eight-final Sasnovich Aliaksandra (BLR) /
Tauson Clara (DEN)
2 2 6 10 L 1.87 Saint-Malo
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Marozava Lidziya (BLR) [4] /
Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU)
1 6 4 6 1.80
22.04.21
12:40
quarter-final Kania-Chodun Paula (POL) /
Wachaczyk Julia (DEU)
2 2 6 10 L 2.06 Istanbul (IX)
202 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Marozava Lidziya (BLR) /
Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU)
1 6 1 3 1.72
20.04.21
17:10
eight-final Marozava Lidziya (BLR) /
Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU)
2 6 6 W 1.65 Istanbul (IX)
202 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Broady Naomi (GBR) /
Lechemia Elixane (FRA)
0 0 3 2.06
17.04.21
11:30
semi-final Marozava Lidziya (BLR) [1] /
Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU)
2 7 6 W 1.52 Oeiras (IV)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dzalamidze Natela (RUS) /
Grammatikopoulou Valentini (GRC)
0 5 3 2.27
17.04.21
15:05
final Marozava Lidziya (BLR) [1] /
Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU)
2 3 6 10 W 1.57 Oeiras (IV)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Melnikova Marina (RUS) /
Perrin Conny (CHE)
1 6 4 3 2.21
16.04.21
13:15
eight-final Marozava Lidziya (BLR) [1] /
Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU)
2 6 7 W 1.23 Oeiras (IV)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Paquet Chloe (FRA) /
Parry Diane (FRA)
0 2 5 3.57
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+