Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2021 2020

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Blancaneaux Geoffrey (234) / France Erler Alexander (351) / Austria
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
matches: 10
won: 3
percentage: 30 %
Alexander Erler
matches: 34
won: 26
percentage: 76.5 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 4
loss that outsider: 3
winnings that favourite: 0
winnings that outsider: 3
reliability that outsider: 50 %
reliability that favourite: 0 %
loss that favourite: 5
loss that outsider: 2
winnings that favourite: 18
winnings that outsider: 6
reliability that outsider: 25 %
reliability that favourite: 78.3 %
H2H STATISTICS FOR SELECTION
won: 0
lost: 0
percentage: %
won: 0
lost: 0
percentage: %
PREDICTION
31.25% 68.75%
Selected match
21.07.21
11:05
eight-final Blancaneaux Geoffrey (FRA) [Q] (327) 2 6 4 6 1.89 Tampere
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Erler Alexander (AUT) [LL] (339) 1 3 6 2 1.83
Blancaneaux Geoffrey (234) / France / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
20.07.21
11:10
1. round Blancaneaux Geoffrey (FRA) [Q] (327) 2 6 7 W 2.01 Tampere
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mena Facundo (ARG) (257) 0 4 5 1.72
19.07.21
11:05
quarter-final Blancaneaux Geoffrey (FRA) [2 BYE] (328) 2 6 6 W 1.90 Tampere
qualification
clay IH2HO
Gutierrez Oscar Jose (BRA) [8] (401) 0 4 2 1.80
14.06.21
12:45
1. round Cerundolo Francisco (ARG) [4] (117) 2 6 4 6 L 1.11 Aix en Provence
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Blancaneaux Geoffrey (FRA) (319) 1 2 6 4 6.00
06.06.21
10:00
eight-final Geerts Michael (BEL) (362) 2 6 6 L 2.16 Lyon (VI)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Blancaneaux Geoffrey (FRA) [7] (319) 0 3 3 1.60
30.05.21
12:30
eight-final Dubrivnyy Artem (RUS) (415) 2 7 6 L 1.95 Biella (VI)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Blancaneaux Geoffrey (FRA) [7] (318) 0 5 4 1.72
25.05.21
13:50
1. round Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP) [Q] (363) 2 6 6 L 1.47 Oeiras III
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Blancaneaux Geoffrey (FRA) (318) 0 3 2 2.54
16.05.21
11:05
eight-final Zverev Mischa (DEU) [4] (273) 2 6 6 L 2.20 Biella (V) I
qualification
clay IH2HO
Blancaneaux Geoffrey (FRA) (318) 0 2 0 1.59
30.03.21
11:00
1. round Serdarusic Nino (HRV) (305) 1.83 Oeiras
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Blancaneaux Geoffrey (FRA) (301) 1.88
16.03.21
16:10
1. round Benchetrit Elliot (MAR) (234) 2 6 6 L 1.99 Santiago (III)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Blancaneaux Geoffrey (FRA) (300) 0 4 4 1.73
07.03.21
15:10
eight-final Varillas Juan Pablo (PER) [2] (169) 2 6 6 L 1.69 Santiago (Chile Open)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Blancaneaux Geoffrey (FRA) (294) 0 2 2 2.12
06.03.21
17:45
1. round Blancaneaux Geoffrey (FRA) (294) 2 3 6 6 W 2.29 Santiago (Chile Open)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Ugo Carabelli Camilo (ARG) (349) 1 6 2 2 1.58
Erler Alexander (351) / Austria / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
20.07.21
12:40
1. round Erler Alexander (AUT) [LL] (339) 2 6 3 7 W 2.75 Tampere
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Elias Gastao (PRT) (235) 1 4 6 5 1.40
19.07.21
14:35
quarter-final Bobrov Bogdan (RUS) (441) 2 4 7 6 L 2.94 Tampere
qualification
clay IH2HO
Erler Alexander (AUT) [3] (333) 1 6 5 1 1.36
18.07.21
11:55
eight-final Erler Alexander (AUT) [3] (333) 2 6 3 6 W 1.12 Tampere
qualification
clay IH2HO
Vasa Eero (FIN) (1151) 1 2 6 2 5.09
06.07.21
12:20
1. round Vatutin Alexey (RUS) [LL] (317) 2 2 6 6 L 2.33 Salzburg-Anif
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Erler Alexander (AUT) [Q] (334) 1 6 4 2 1.62
05.07.21
11:00
quarter-final Erler Alexander (AUT) [9] (334) 2 6 6 W 1.33 Salzburg-Anif
qualification
clay IH2HO
Vanneste Jeroen (BEL) (400) 0 4 2 3.05
04.07.21
??
eight-final Erler Alexander (AUT) [9] (334) Salzburg-Anif
qualification
clay IH2HO
Luz Orlando (BRA) [6] (318)
04.07.21
13:15
eight-final Erler Alexander (AUT) [9] (334) 2 7 7 W Salzburg-Anif
qualification
clay IH2HO
Doumbia Sadio (FRA) (444) 0 6 (3) 5
01.07.21
??
quarter-final Neumayer Lukas (AUT) (1159) 1 L Austrian Championship
20 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Erler Alexander (AUT) [3 BYE] (334) ret. 0
29.06.21
??
eight-final Erler Alexander (AUT) [3 BYE] 2 6 6 W Austrian Championship
20 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Wirlend Dominik (AUT) 0 4 2
24.06.21
09:00
eight-final Moreno De Alboran Nicolas (USA) (516) 2 6 7 L 2.14 Klosters
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Erler Alexander (AUT) [3] (334) 0 1 5 1.64
23.06.21
09:00
1. round Erler Alexander (AUT) [3] (334) 2 6 6 6 W 1.14 Klosters
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Steinegger Yannik (CHE) [Q] (1177) 1 7 (4) 2 1 4.89
16.06.21
12:15
eight-final Svrcina Dalibor (CZE) [WC] (588) 2 6 7 L 1.47 Prost?jov
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Erler Alexander (AUT) [Q] (354) 0 1 5 2.55
15.06.21
10:40
1. round Erler Alexander (AUT) [Q] (354) 1 7 4 W 3.91 Prost?jov
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cerundolo Juan Manuel (ARG) [7] (142) ret. 0 6 (1) 2 1.23
14.06.21
10:30
quarter-final Erler Alexander (AUT) [4] (361) 2 7 6 W 1.41 Prost?jov
qualification
clay IH2HO
Nejedly Pavel (CZE) (511) 0 5 3 2.69
13.06.21
13:14
eight-final Erler Alexander (AUT) [4] (361) 2 6 6 W 1.06 Prost?jov
qualification
clay IH2HO
Mensik Jakub (CZE) [WC] 0 3 4 7.25
27.05.21
10:00
eight-final Agamenone Franco (ITA) (483) 2 6 6 L 1.53 Most (V)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Erler Alexander (AUT) [5] (357) 0 4 0 2.30
25.05.21
11:00
1. round Erler Alexander (AUT) [5] (357) 2 7 7 W 1.10 Most (V)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Thirouin Jean (FRA) (647) 0 5 6 (5) 5.40
16.05.21
09:30
final Hardt Nick (DOM) (531) 2 6 7 L 2.92 Antalya XIX
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Erler Alexander (AUT) [3] (381) 0 0 6 (7) 1.35
15.05.21
09:30
semi-final Erler Alexander (AUT) [3] (381) 2 4 7 6 W 1.82 Antalya XIX
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Luz Orlando (BRA) [1] (333) 1 6 6 (5) 2 1.87
14.05.21
11:50
quarter-final Erler Alexander (AUT) [3] (381) 2 4 6 6 W 1.50 Antalya XIX
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Skatov Timofey (KAZ) [6] (442) 1 6 2 1 2.32
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+