Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2021 2020

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Ionel Nicholas David / Romania Hornung Marcel / Germany
Nicholas David Ionel
matches: 26
won: 12
percentage: 46.2 %
Marcel Hornung
matches: 1
won: 1
percentage: 100 %
Peliwo Filip / Canada Mkrtchyan Ashot / Armenia
Filip Peliwo
matches: 5
won: 1
percentage: 20 %
Ashot Mkrtchyan
matches: 1
won: 1
percentage: 100 %
PREDICTION
49.44% 50.56%
Selected match
21.07.21
17:20
quarter-final Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) [1 BYE] /
Peliwo Filip (CAN)
2 6 6 1.03 Esch/Alzette
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hornung Marcel (DEU) /
Mkrtchyan Ashot (ARM)
0 2 0 8.68
Ionel Nicholas David / Romania & Peliwo Filip / Canada (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
08.07.21
14:10
quarter-final Soto Matias (CHL) /
Stodder Timo (DEU)
1 L 2.01 Poprad (VII)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kestelboim Mariano (ARG) [1] /
Peliwo Filip (CAN) ret.
0 1.69
07.07.21
14:10
eight-final Kestelboim Mariano (ARG) [1] /
Peliwo Filip (CAN)
2 6 6 L 1.14 Poprad (VII)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Karol Milos (SVK) /
Siniakov Daniel (CZE)
0 1 3 4.51
01.07.21
16:30
quarter-final Bortolotti Marco (ITA) [2] /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
2 7 7 L 1.57 Wroclaw (VII)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ignatik Uladzimir (BLR) /
Ionel Nicholas David (ROU)
0 5 6 (2) 2.25
30.06.21
18:45
eight-final Ignatik Uladzimir (BLR) /
Ionel Nicholas David (ROU)
2 6 6 W 1.01 Wroclaw (VII)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Krawczynski Karol (POL) [WC] /
Szic Sandro (POL)
0 3 3 9.60
30.06.21
17:20
eight-final Bortolotti Marco (ITA) [2] /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
2 6 6 L 1.14 Wroclaw (VII)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Peliwo Filip (CAN) /
Wojcik Yann (POL)
0 4 4 4.72
24.06.21
16:30
quarter-final Riedi Leandro (CHE) /
Stricker Dominic Stephan (CHE)
2 6 6 L 1.19 Klosters
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cukierman Daniel (ISR) /
Ionel Nicholas David (ROU)
0 2 4 4.00
23.06.21
16:55
eight-final Cukierman Daniel (ISR) /
Ionel Nicholas David (ROU)
2 6 3 10 W 1.16 Klosters
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Brunold Mika (CHE) [WC] /
Zimmermann Ilias (CHE)
1 3 6 5 4.50
10.06.21
18:55
quarter-final Brouwer Gijs (NLD) [1] /
Cozbinov Alexander (MDA)
2 6 6 L Skopje (VI) I
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) /
Li Hanwen (CHN)
0 3 3
08.06.21
16:35
eight-final Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) /
Li Hanwen (CHN)
2 6 2 10 W 1.41 Skopje (VI) I
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Joncour Ronan (FRA) /
Pontico Hugo (FRA)
1 3 6 7 2.63
04.06.21
15:50
semi-final Houkes Max (NLD) [2] /
Pontjodikromo Sidane (NLD)
2 5 6 11 L 1.28 Skopje (VI)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) /
Yamanaka Taiyo (JPN)
1 7 2 9 3.21
03.06.21
14:15
quarter-final Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) /
Yamanaka Taiyo (JPN)
2 5 6 10 W 1.84 Skopje (VI)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rakic Strahinja (SRB) /
Zekic Milan (SRB)
1 7 4 4 1.83
01.06.21
17:25
eight-final Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) /
Yamanaka Taiyo (JPN)
2 1 6 12 W 3.27 Skopje (VI)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Nijboer Ryan (NLD) [4] /
Visker Niels (NLD)
1 6 3 10 1.26
27.05.21
15:50
quarter-final Ignatik Uladzimir (BLR) [1] /
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU)
2 4 6 10 L 1.50 Bucharest (V)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) /
Palosi Stefan (ROU)
1 6 4 5 2.30
25.05.21
15:00
eight-final Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) /
Palosi Stefan (ROU)
2 6 5 10 W Bucharest (V)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Wehnelt Kai (DEU) /
Wessels Louis (DEU)
1 2 7 5
25.05.21
13:00
eight-final Pecak Stepan (CZE) /
Satral Jan (CZE)
2 6 6 L 1.74 Most (V)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arribage Theo (FRA) /
Peliwo Filip (CAN)
0 4 4 1.93
11.05.21
17:45
eight-final Guinard Manuel (FRA) [1] /
Miedler Lucas (AUT)
2 7 6 L 1.12 Praha (VIII) I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mukund Sasi Kumar (IND) /
Peliwo Filip (CAN)
0 5 3 5.10
05.05.21
15:35
eight-final Chepelev Andrey (RUS) /
Korolev Vladimir (RUS)
2 6 3 10 L 2.68 Antalya XVIII
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) /
Krutykh Oleksii (UKR)
1 4 6 6 1.39
29.04.21
13:40
quarter-final Ehrat Sandro (CHE) /
Martinez Louroi (CHE)
1 L 1.73 Antalya XVII
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) /
Oliel Yshai (ISR) ret.
0 1.96
27.04.21
17:00
eight-final Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) /
Oliel Yshai (ISR)
2 6 6 W 1.92 Antalya XVII
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Chepelev Andrey (RUS) /
Vernier Michel (CHL)
0 3 3 1.73
20.04.21
15:25
eight-final Chepelev Andrey (RUS) /
Noce Gabriele Maria (ITA)
2 6 7 L Antalya XVI
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Frunza Nicolae (ROU) /
Ionel Nicholas David (ROU)
0 4 5
Hornung Marcel / Germany & Mkrtchyan Ashot / Armenia (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
19.07.21
15:30
eight-final Hornung Marcel (DEU) /
Mkrtchyan Ashot (ARM)
2 6 6 W 3.16 Esch/Alzette
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Marinov Alexander (LUX) /
Melzer Lennart (LUX)
0 3 2 1.29
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+