Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2021 2020

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Manafov Vladyslav / Ukraine Tseng Chun Hsin / Taipei (CHN)
Vladyslav Manafov
matches: 19
won: 14
percentage: 73.7 %
Chun Hsin Tseng
matches: 12
won: 6
percentage: 50 %
Sachko Vitaliy / Ukraine Wu Tung-lin / Taipei (CHN)
Vitaliy Sachko
matches: 11
won: 8
percentage: 72.7 %
Tung-lin Wu
matches: 4
won: 1
percentage: 25 %
PREDICTION
47.58% 52.42%
Selected match
17.06.21
13:40
quarter-final Manafov Vladyslav (UKR) /
Sachko Vitaliy (UKR)
2 6 3 10 1.97 Almaty II
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Tseng Chun Hsin (TAI) /
Wu Tung-lin (TAI)
1 3 6 8 1.74
Manafov Vladyslav / Ukraine & Sachko Vitaliy / Ukraine (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
16.06.21
09:35
eight-final Manafov Vladyslav (UKR) /
Sachko Vitaliy (UKR)
1 W 1.73 Almaty II
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Basic Mirza (BIH) /
Serdarusic Nino (HRV) ret.
0 1.98
12.06.21
10:40
final De Jong Jesper (NLD) [3] /
Sachko Vitaliy (UKR)
2 7 6 L 1.64 Almaty
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Manafov Vladyslav (UKR) /
Tiurnev Evgenii (RUS)
0 6 (4) 1 2.11
11.06.21
12:00
semi-final Manafov Vladyslav (UKR) /
Tiurnev Evgenii (RUS)
2 4 6 11 W 1.84 Almaty
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Basic Mirza (BIH) /
Serdarusic Nino (HRV)
1 6 3 9 1.84
11.06.21
11:25
semi-final De Jong Jesper (NLD) [3] /
Sachko Vitaliy (UKR)
2 6 6 L 1.68 Almaty
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Barrios Vera Marcelo Tomas (CHL) /
Bonadio Riccardo (ITA)
0 2 0 2.03
10.06.21
11:35
quarter-final Manafov Vladyslav (UKR) /
Tiurnev Evgenii (RUS)
2 7 6 W 1.52 Almaty
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kuzmanov Dimitar (BGR) /
Moroni Gian Marco (ITA)
0 6 (3) 2 2.34
10.06.21
10:20
quarter-final De Jong Jesper (NLD) [3] /
Sachko Vitaliy (UKR)
2 6 6 L 1.84 Almaty
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Menendez-Maceiras Adrian (ESP) /
Ortega-Olmedo Roberto (ESP)
0 1 2 1.84
09.06.21
14:35
eight-final Manafov Vladyslav (UKR) /
Tiurnev Evgenii (RUS)
2 6 6 W 3.13 Almaty
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Istomin Denis (UZB) [4] /
Yevseyev Denis (KAZ)
0 3 2 1.30
09.06.21
09:30
eight-final De Jong Jesper (NLD) [3] /
Sachko Vitaliy (UKR)
2 6 6 L 2.00 Almaty
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) /
Giustino Lorenzo (ITA)
0 3 4 1.71
04.06.21
12:40
semi-final Bondarevskiy Yan (RUS) [4] /
Lomakin Grigoriy (KAZ)
2 6 6 10 L 1.65 Shymkent I
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Liutarevich Ivan (BLR) [1] /
Manafov Vladyslav (UKR)
1 4 7 (4) 7 2.06
03.06.21
13:20
quarter-final Liutarevich Ivan (BLR) [1] /
Manafov Vladyslav (UKR)
2 7 7 W 1.06 Shymkent I
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Maslov Maksim (RUS) [WC] /
Murat Yerassyl (KAZ)
0 5 5 6.51
01.06.21
12:50
eight-final Liutarevich Ivan (BLR) [1] /
Manafov Vladyslav (UKR)
2 6 6 10 W 1.30 Shymkent I
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Boborykin Alexander (RUS) /
Nashatyrkin Roman (RUS)
1 7 (4) 4 8 3.08
28.05.21
10:00
semi-final Bondarevskiy Yan (RUS) [3] /
Lomakin Grigoriy (KAZ)
2 7 7 L 2.14 Shymkent
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Liutarevich Ivan (BLR) [1] /
Manafov Vladyslav (UKR)
0 5 6 (6) 1.60
27.05.21
10:00
quarter-final Liutarevich Ivan (BLR) [1] /
Manafov Vladyslav (UKR)
2 6 6 W 1.78 Shymkent
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Denisov Ivan (RUS) /
Gakhov Ivan (RUS)
0 3 4 1.90
26.05.21
15:00
eight-final Liutarevich Ivan (BLR) [1] /
Manafov Vladyslav (UKR)
2 6 6 W 1.04 Shymkent
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Almashev Zhanger (KAZ) [WC] /
Ozernoy Danil (KAZ)
0 1 2 7.40
21.05.21
15:15
final Paulson Andrew (CZE) [4] /
Rikl Patrik (CZE)
2 0 6 10 L 1.66 Jablonec nad Nisou
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ignatik Uladzimir (BLR) [3] /
Sachko Vitaliy (UKR)
1 6 2 7 1.95
20.05.21
15:25
semi-final Ignatik Uladzimir (BLR) [3] /
Sachko Vitaliy (UKR)
2 7 7 L 2.26 Jablonec nad Nisou
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Agamenone Franco (ITA) [2] /
Matuszewski Piotr (POL)
0 6 (4) 6 (4) 1.51
19.05.21
16:45
quarter-final Ignatik Uladzimir (BLR) [3] /
Sachko Vitaliy (UKR)
2 6 7 L 1.57 Jablonec nad Nisou
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arribage Theo (FRA) /
Droguet Titouan (FRA)
0 4 5 2.25
18.05.21
17:00
eight-final Ignatik Uladzimir (BLR) [3] /
Sachko Vitaliy (UKR)
2 6 3 10 L 1.22 Jablonec nad Nisou
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Pecak Stepan (CZE) /
Satral Jan (CZE)
1 4 6 5 3.80
11.05.21
16:30
eight-final Siniakov Daniel (CZE) [WC] /
Svrcina Dalibor (CZE)
2 6 2 10 L 5.00 Praha (VIII) I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
De Jong Jesper (NLD) [2] /
Sachko Vitaliy (UKR)
1 4 6 7 1.14
17.04.21
05:00
final Denisov Ivan (RUS) /
Gakhov Ivan (RUS)
2 3 7 10 L 2.23 Shymkent (IV) I
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Liutarevich Ivan (BLR) [1] /
Manafov Vladyslav (UKR)
1 6 5 5 1.57
Tseng Chun Hsin / Taipei (CHN) & Wu Tung-lin / Taipei (CHN) (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
16.06.21
10:40
eight-final Tseng Chun Hsin (TAI) /
Wu Tung-lin (TAI)
2 6 2 12 W 1.83 Almaty II
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Schnur Brayden (CAN) [2] /
Yang Tsung-Hua (TAI)
1 2 6 10 1.85
09.06.21
10:45
eight-final Barrios Vera Marcelo Tomas (CHL) /
Bonadio Riccardo (ITA)
2 6 2 10 L 2.01 Almaty
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Tseng Chun Hsin (TAI) /
Wu Tung-lin (TAI)
1 4 6 8 1.74
25.05.21
17:45
eight-final De Jong Jesper (NLD) /
Van Rijthoven Tim (NLD)
2 6 6 L 1.77 Oeiras III
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Tseng Chun Hsin (TAI) /
Wu Tung-lin (TAI)
0 2 1 1.94
13.05.21
18:00
eight-final Kwiatkowski Thai-Son (USA) /
Ritschard Alexander (USA)
1 L 2.16 Praha (VIII) I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Tseng Chun Hsin (TAI) [3] /
Zverev Mischa (DEU) ret.
0 1.60
11.04.21
17:10
final Borges Nuno (PRT) /
Cabral Francisco (PRT)
2 6 6 L 1.52 Oeiras I
30 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kotov Pavel (RUS) /
Tseng Chun Hsin (TAI)
0 1 2 2.35
09.04.21
12:05
semi-final Kotov Pavel (RUS) /
Tseng Chun Hsin (TAI)
2 4 6 10 W 1.89 Oeiras I
30 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Escobedo Ernesto (USA) /
Miedler Lucas (AUT)
1 6 2 6 1.80
08.04.21
17:00
quarter-final Kotov Pavel (RUS) /
Tseng Chun Hsin (TAI)
2 6 6 W 1.92 Oeiras I
30 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bourchier Harry (AUS) [2] /
Galdos Sergio (PER)
0 4 4 1.77
07.04.21
12:10
eight-final Kotov Pavel (RUS) /
Tseng Chun Hsin (TAI)
2 6 6 W 1.08 Oeiras I
30 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Faria Jaime (PRT) [WC] /
Torres Tiago (PRT)
0 2 4 6.42
02.04.21
12:20
semi-final Bonadio Riccardo (ITA) /
Yevseyev Denis (KAZ)
2 6 6 L 1.78 Oeiras
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) /
Tseng Chun Hsin (TAI)
0 2 3 1.95
01.04.21
13:10
quarter-final Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) /
Tseng Chun Hsin (TAI)
2 6 2 10 W 3.75 Oeiras
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Couacaud Enzo (FRA) [1] /
Guinard Manuel (FRA)
1 3 6 5 1.25
31.03.21
13:40
eight-final Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) /
Tseng Chun Hsin (TAI)
2 6 6 W 1.93 Oeiras
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bourchier Harry (AUS) /
Uchida Kaichi (JPN)
0 4 3 1.80
30.03.21
11:00
eight-final Ramanathan Ramkumar (IND) /
Trungelliti Marco (ARG)
1.60 Oeiras
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) /
Tseng Chun Hsin (TAI)
2.05
24.03.21
14:10
eight-final Kavcic Blaz (SVN) /
Rola Blaz (SVN)
2 6 6 L 1.32 Zadar
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Orlov Vladyslav (UKR) /
Wu Tung-lin (TAI)
0 3 1 3.08
19.01.21
14:25
eight-final Bonadio Riccardo (ITA) /
Fonio Giovanni (ITA)
2 6 7 L 2.39 Antalya III
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Tseng Chun Hsin (TAI) [3] /
Vrbensky Michael (CZE)
0 4 6 (4) 1.47
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+