Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2021 2020

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Kokkinakis Thanasi (180) / Australia Muller Alexandre (192) / France
Thanasi Kokkinakis
matches: 13
won: 9
percentage: 69.2 %
Alexandre Muller
matches: 25
won: 17
percentage: 68 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 4
loss that outsider: 0
winnings that favourite: 8
winnings that outsider: 1
reliability that outsider: 0 %
reliability that favourite: 66.7 %
loss that favourite: 1
loss that outsider: 7
winnings that favourite: 10
winnings that outsider: 7
reliability that outsider: 50 %
reliability that favourite: 90.9 %
H2H STATISTICS FOR SELECTION
won: 0
lost: 0
percentage: %
won: 0
lost: 0
percentage: %
PREDICTION
56.41% 43.59%
Selected match
20.05.21
14:25
quarter-final Kokkinakis Thanasi (AUS) (198) 2 6 7 1.35 Biella (V) I
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Muller Alexandre (FRA) [4] (189) 0 4 6 (1) 3.24
Kokkinakis Thanasi (180) / Australia / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
19.05.21
16:35
eight-final Kokkinakis Thanasi (AUS) (198) 2 6 6 W 1.13 Biella (V) I
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Napolitano Stefano (ITA) [WC] (333) 0 3 4 5.05
17.05.21
18:30
1. round Kokkinakis Thanasi (AUS) (201) 2 3 6 6 W 1.20 Biella (V) I
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Istomin Denis (UZB) (205) 1 6 2 3 3.90
04.05.21
14:30
1. round Kokkinakis Thanasi (AUS) (200) 1.56 Biella (V)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Stebe Cedrik-Marcel (DEU) [4] (133) 2.28
30.04.21
13:25
quarter-final Giannessi Alessandro (ITA) [8] (167) 2 7 3 7 L 2.45 Roma (V) I
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kokkinakis Thanasi (AUS) (209) 1 5 6 5 1.54
28.04.21
13:10
eight-final Kokkinakis Thanasi (AUS) (209) 2 6 6 6 W 1.38 Roma (V) I
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gaio Federico (ITA) [3] (138) 1 7 (8) 3 4 3.07
27.04.21
10:15
1. round Kokkinakis Thanasi (AUS) (209) 2 6 6 W 1.45 Roma (V) I
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Maden Yannick (DEU) (201) 0 3 2 2.60
21.04.21
16:40
eight-final Gaston Hugo (FRA) [5] (158) 2 6 6 L 2.79 Roma (V)
44 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kokkinakis Thanasi (AUS) (215) 0 2 3 1.39
20.04.21
10:15
1. round Kokkinakis Thanasi (AUS) (215) 2 6 6 W 1.13 Roma (V)
44 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Clarke Jay (GBR) (233) 0 2 4 5.33
16.04.21
12:30
quarter-final Halys Quentin (FRA) (210) 2 6 7 L 3.59 Split I
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kokkinakis Thanasi (AUS) (219) 0 3 6 (2) 1.28
14.04.21
10:45
eight-final Kokkinakis Thanasi (AUS) (219) 2 6 6 W 1.23 Split I
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Horansky Filip (SVK) [7] (177) 0 1 2 3.87
12.04.21
11:50
1. round Kokkinakis Thanasi (AUS) (224) 2 6 5 6 W 1.51 Split I
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ajdukovic Duje (HRV) [WC] (308) 1 4 7 3 2.37
09.04.21
12:50
quarter-final Zuk Kacper (POL) (221) 2 7 6 L 2.54 Split
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kokkinakis Thanasi (AUS) (224) 0 6 (6) 3 1.46
08.04.21
11:05
eight-final Kokkinakis Thanasi (AUS) (224) 2 7 6 W 2.02 Split
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (223) 0 6 (3) 1 1.73
06.04.21
12:30
1. round Kokkinakis Thanasi (AUS) (224) 2 3 6 6 W 1.40 Split
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Horansky Filip (SVK) [8] (175) 1 6 4 4 2.67
Muller Alexandre (192) / France / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
19.05.21
15:40
eight-final Muller Alexandre (FRA) [4] (189) 2 6 7 W 1.86 Biella (V) I
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bonadio Riccardo (ITA) [Q] (293) 0 0 6 (4) 1.86
17.05.21
17:00
1. round Muller Alexandre (FRA) [4] (189) 2 4 6 6 W 1.57 Biella (V) I
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Viola Matteo (ITA) (250) 1 6 3 1 2.21
07.05.21
17:05
semi-final Varillas Juan Pablo (PER) [7] (150) 2 6 2 6 L 1.57 Biella (V)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Muller Alexandre (FRA) (202) 1 2 6 2 2.33
06.05.21
17:30
quarter-final Muller Alexandre (FRA) (202) 2 6 6 W 2.26 Biella (V)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mayer Leonardo (ARG) (160) 0 3 4 1.64
05.05.21
12:15
eight-final Muller Alexandre (FRA) (202) 2 6 6 7 W 1.41 Biella (V)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Zhang Zhizhen (CHN) (185) 1 3 7 (4) 5 2.71
03.05.21
12:40
1. round Muller Alexandre (FRA) (200) 2 1 6 6 W 3.36 Biella (V)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gaston Hugo (FRA) [6] (147) 1 6 3 3 1.28
28.04.21
11:40
eight-final Cerundolo Juan Manuel (ARG) (176) 2 6 6 L 1.51 Roma (V) I
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Muller Alexandre (FRA) (200) 0 4 3 2.39
26.04.21
14:55
1. round Muller Alexandre (FRA) (200) 2 6 6 W 1.82 Roma (V) I
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lorenzi Paolo (ITA) [6] (159) 0 4 0 1.90
12.04.21
16:30
1. round Ymer Elias (SWE) (208) 2 7 6 L 1.34 Split I
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Muller Alexandre (FRA) (195) 0 5 4 3.05
05.04.21
15:10
1. round Ymer Elias (SWE) (208) 2 6 6 L 1.47 Split
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Muller Alexandre (FRA) (197) 0 0 4 2.54
31.10.20
12:04
semi-final Munar Jaume (ESP) (108) 2 6 6 L 1.18 Marbella
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Muller Alexandre (FRA) (226) 0 4 4 4.18
30.10.20
11:05
quarter-final Muller Alexandre (FRA) (226) 2 6 6 W 2.40 Marbella
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gimeno Valero Carlos (ESP) (434) 0 4 0 1.50
28.10.20
11:10
eight-final Muller Alexandre (FRA) (226) 2 6 6 W 2.52 Marbella
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Zapata Miralles Bernabe (ESP) (150) 0 4 4 1.45
26.10.20
15:50
1. round Muller Alexandre (FRA) (225) 2 6 6 W 2.77 Marbella
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sousa Pedro (PRT) (110) 0 3 4 1.40
16.10.20
17:50
quarter-final Munar Jaume (ESP) (112) 2 6 6 L 1.22 Lisbon (VI)
43 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Muller Alexandre (FRA) (233) 0 2 2 4.13
14.10.20
11:00
eight-final Muller Alexandre (FRA) (233) 1 6 0 W 2.67 Lisbon (VI)
43 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Griekspoor Tallon (NLD) (144) ret. 0 1 1 1.43
12.10.20
11:05
1. round Muller Alexandre (FRA) (238) 2 6 3 6 W 1.55 Lisbon (VI)
43 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Clarke Jay (GBR) (182) 1 1 6 3 2.24
08.10.20
13:50
eight-final Popyrin Alexei (AUS) (108) 2 6 6 L 1.91 Parma
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Muller Alexandre (FRA) (238) 0 4 4 1.82
06.10.20
10:05
1. round Muller Alexandre (FRA) (238) 2 6 4 6 W 1.39 Parma
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cressy Maxime (USA) (159) 1 3 6 3 2.80
04.10.20
10:00
quarter-final Muller Alexandre (FRA) (238) 2 6 7 W 1.99 Parma
qualification
clay IH2HO
Cid Subervi Roberto (DOM) (214) 0 4 5 1.71
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+