Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2021 2020

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Muller Alexandre (192) / France Bonadio Riccardo (304) / Italy
Alexandre Muller
matches: 24
won: 16
percentage: 66.7 %
Riccardo Bonadio
matches: 26
won: 13
percentage: 50 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 1
loss that outsider: 7
winnings that favourite: 9
winnings that outsider: 7
reliability that outsider: 50 %
reliability that favourite: 90 %
loss that favourite: 6
loss that outsider: 7
winnings that favourite: 6
winnings that outsider: 7
reliability that outsider: 50 %
reliability that favourite: 50 %
H2H STATISTICS FOR SELECTION
won: 0
lost: 0
percentage: %
won: 0
lost: 0
percentage: %
PREDICTION
64.35% 35.65%
Selected match
19.05.21
15:40
eight-final Muller Alexandre (FRA) [4] (189) 2 6 7 1.86 Biella (V) I
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bonadio Riccardo (ITA) [Q] (293) 0 0 6 (4) 1.86
Muller Alexandre (192) / France / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
17.05.21
17:00
1. round Muller Alexandre (FRA) [4] (189) 2 4 6 6 W 1.57 Biella (V) I
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Viola Matteo (ITA) (250) 1 6 3 1 2.21
07.05.21
17:05
semi-final Varillas Juan Pablo (PER) [7] (150) 2 6 2 6 L 1.57 Biella (V)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Muller Alexandre (FRA) (202) 1 2 6 2 2.33
06.05.21
17:30
quarter-final Muller Alexandre (FRA) (202) 2 6 6 W 2.26 Biella (V)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mayer Leonardo (ARG) (160) 0 3 4 1.64
05.05.21
12:15
eight-final Muller Alexandre (FRA) (202) 2 6 6 7 W 1.41 Biella (V)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Zhang Zhizhen (CHN) (185) 1 3 7 (4) 5 2.71
03.05.21
12:40
1. round Muller Alexandre (FRA) (200) 2 1 6 6 W 3.36 Biella (V)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gaston Hugo (FRA) [6] (147) 1 6 3 3 1.28
28.04.21
11:40
eight-final Cerundolo Juan Manuel (ARG) (176) 2 6 6 L 1.51 Roma (V) I
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Muller Alexandre (FRA) (200) 0 4 3 2.39
26.04.21
14:55
1. round Muller Alexandre (FRA) (200) 2 6 6 W 1.82 Roma (V) I
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lorenzi Paolo (ITA) [6] (159) 0 4 0 1.90
12.04.21
16:30
1. round Ymer Elias (SWE) (208) 2 7 6 L 1.34 Split I
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Muller Alexandre (FRA) (195) 0 5 4 3.05
05.04.21
15:10
1. round Ymer Elias (SWE) (208) 2 6 6 L 1.47 Split
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Muller Alexandre (FRA) (197) 0 0 4 2.54
31.10.20
12:04
semi-final Munar Jaume (ESP) (108) 2 6 6 L 1.18 Marbella
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Muller Alexandre (FRA) (226) 0 4 4 4.18
30.10.20
11:05
quarter-final Muller Alexandre (FRA) (226) 2 6 6 W 2.40 Marbella
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gimeno Valero Carlos (ESP) (434) 0 4 0 1.50
28.10.20
11:10
eight-final Muller Alexandre (FRA) (226) 2 6 6 W 2.52 Marbella
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Zapata Miralles Bernabe (ESP) (150) 0 4 4 1.45
26.10.20
15:50
1. round Muller Alexandre (FRA) (225) 2 6 6 W 2.77 Marbella
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sousa Pedro (PRT) (110) 0 3 4 1.40
16.10.20
17:50
quarter-final Munar Jaume (ESP) (112) 2 6 6 L 1.22 Lisbon (VI)
43 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Muller Alexandre (FRA) (233) 0 2 2 4.13
14.10.20
11:00
eight-final Muller Alexandre (FRA) (233) 1 6 0 W 2.67 Lisbon (VI)
43 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Griekspoor Tallon (NLD) (144) ret. 0 1 1 1.43
12.10.20
11:05
1. round Muller Alexandre (FRA) (238) 2 6 3 6 W 1.55 Lisbon (VI)
43 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Clarke Jay (GBR) (182) 1 1 6 3 2.24
08.10.20
13:50
eight-final Popyrin Alexei (AUS) (108) 2 6 6 L 1.91 Parma
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Muller Alexandre (FRA) (238) 0 4 4 1.82
06.10.20
10:05
1. round Muller Alexandre (FRA) (238) 2 6 4 6 W 1.39 Parma
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cressy Maxime (USA) (159) 1 3 6 3 2.80
04.10.20
10:00
quarter-final Muller Alexandre (FRA) (238) 2 6 7 W 1.99 Parma
qualification
clay IH2HO
Cid Subervi Roberto (DOM) (214) 0 4 5 1.71
03.10.20
13:30
eight-final Muller Alexandre (FRA) (238) 2 6 6 W 1.45 Parma
qualification
clay IH2HO
Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) (264) 0 3 2 2.61
Bonadio Riccardo (304) / Italy / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
18.05.21
12:10
1. round Bonadio Riccardo (ITA) [Q] (293) 2 7 6 W 1.98 Biella (V) I
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cid Subervi Roberto (DOM) (238) 0 5 3 1.71
17.05.21
10:00
quarter-final Bonadio Riccardo (ITA) [6] (293) 2 2 7 7 W 1.57 Biella (V) I
qualification
clay IH2HO
Passaro Francesco (ITA) [WC] (768) 1 6 5 5 2.25
16.05.21
12:30
eight-final Bonadio Riccardo (ITA) [6] (293) 1 W 1.25 Biella (V) I
qualification
clay IH2HO
Slobodshikov Ronald (RUS) (455) ret. 0 3.47
15.05.21
10:00
quarter-final Tseng Chun Hsin (TAI) [4] (277) 2 6 7 L 1.79 Praha (VIII) I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bonadio Riccardo (ITA) [5] (293) 0 2 6 (4) 1.88
13.05.21
14:35
eight-final Bonadio Riccardo (ITA) [5] (293) 2 6 4 6 W 2.35 Praha (VIII) I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rune Holger Vitus Nodskov (DEN) (314) 1 2 6 2 1.50
11.05.21
12:55
1. round Bonadio Riccardo (ITA) [5] (293) 2 6 7 W 2.12 Praha (VIII) I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Furness Evan (FRA) (330) 0 4 5 1.62
02.05.21
16:45
eight-final Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (BRA) [5] (238) 2 6 3 6 L 1.54 Biella (V)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Bonadio Riccardo (ITA) (291) 1 4 6 4 2.29
26.04.21
11:35
quarter-final Lamasine Tristan (FRA) [3] (255) 2 6 6 L 1.81 Roma (V) I
qualification
clay IH2HO
Bonadio Riccardo (ITA) (289) 0 4 1 1.93
25.04.21
11:40
eight-final Bonadio Riccardo (ITA) (289) 2 6 6 W 1.71 Roma (V) I
qualification
clay IH2HO
Kotov Pavel (RUS) [5] (266) 0 3 4 2.00
06.04.21
17:30
1. round Oliveira Goncalo (PRT) (296) 2 7 7 L 2.18 Oeiras I
30 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bonadio Riccardo (ITA) (291) 0 6 (4) 5 1.60
31.03.21
13:45
eight-final Furness Evan (FRA) [Q] 2 4 6 6 L 2.50 Oeiras
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bonadio Riccardo (ITA) 1 6 3 4 1.64
29.03.21
17:45
1. round Bonadio Riccardo (ITA) (325) 2 3 6 7 W 2.27 Oeiras
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Uchida Kaichi (JPN) (289) 1 6 4 6 (3) 2.14
22.03.21
15:40
1. round Giannessi Alessandro (ITA) [5] (167) 2 7 7 L 1.44 Zadar
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bonadio Riccardo (ITA) (289) 0 5 5 2.63
03.03.21
12:10
eight-final Kavcic Blaz (SVN) (254) 2 6 6 L 1.62 Gran Canaria (III)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bonadio Riccardo (ITA) (290) 0 2 4 2.17
01.03.21
15:10
1. round Bonadio Riccardo (ITA) (295) 1 5 W 1.64 Gran Canaria (III)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Petrovic Danilo (SRB) [4] (154) ret. 0 2 2.16
26.02.21
15:20
quarter-final Diez Steven (CAN) (190) 2 6 6 L 1.63 Gran Canaria (II)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bonadio Riccardo (ITA) (295) 0 3 0 2.12
24.02.21
14:40
eight-final Bonadio Riccardo (ITA) (295) 2 4 6 6 W 2.38 Gran Canaria (II)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kavcic Blaz (SVN) (260) 1 6 3 3 1.50
22.02.21
16:55
1. round Bonadio Riccardo (ITA) (290) 2 6 6 W 1.86 Gran Canaria (II)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kuhn Nicola (ESP) (241) 0 4 4 1.86
31.01.21
13:00
eight-final Martin Tiffon Pol (ESP) (510) 2 7 2 10 L 3.10 Antalya IV
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bonadio Riccardo (ITA) [1] (290) 1 6 (7) 6 8 1.29
30.01.21
09:00
1. round Bonadio Riccardo (ITA) [1] (290) 2 4 6 10 W 1.48 Antalya IV
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mejia Nicolas (COL) (460) 1 6 4 4 2.43
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+