Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2021 2020

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Ymer Elias (167) / Sweden Muller Alexandre (192) / France
Elias Ymer
matches: 5
won: 2
percentage: 40 %
Alexandre Muller
matches: 16
won: 11
percentage: 68.8 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 1
loss that outsider: 2
winnings that favourite: 2
winnings that outsider: 0
reliability that outsider: 100 %
reliability that favourite: 66.7 %
loss that favourite: 1
loss that outsider: 4
winnings that favourite: 6
winnings that outsider: 5
reliability that outsider: 44.4 %
reliability that favourite: 85.7 %
H2H STATISTICS FOR SELECTION
won: 1
lost: 0
percentage: 100 %
won: 0
lost: 1
percentage: 0 %
PREDICTION
50.85% 49.15%
Selected match
12.04.21
16:30
1. round Ymer Elias (SWE) (208) 2 7 6 1.34 Split I
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Muller Alexandre (FRA) (195) 0 5 4 3.05
Ymer Elias (167) / Sweden / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
07.04.21
14:30
eight-final Kavcic Blaz (SVN) [Q] (238) 2 4 7 6 L 2.16 Split
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ymer Elias (SWE) (208) 1 6 6 (7) 4 1.63
05.04.21
15:10
1. round Ymer Elias (SWE) (208) 2 6 6 W 1.47 Split
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Muller Alexandre (FRA) (197) 0 0 4 2.54
31.03.21
12:10
eight-final Mager Gianluca (ITA) [4] 2 6 6 L 1.68 Marbella
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ymer Elias (SWE) 0 4 3 2.09
30.03.21
11:05
1. round Ymer Elias (SWE) 2 6 6 W 1.59 Marbella
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Barranco Cosano Javier (ESP) [Q] 0 1 2 2.25
28.09.20
11:10
1. round Marterer Maximilian (DEU) (264) 2 6 6 L 1.63 Split
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ymer Elias (SWE) (194) 0 2 2 2.11
Muller Alexandre (192) / France / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
05.04.21
15:10
1. round Ymer Elias (SWE) (208) 2 6 6 L 1.47 Split
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Muller Alexandre (FRA) (197) 0 0 4 2.54
31.10.20
12:04
semi-final Munar Jaume (ESP) (108) 2 6 6 L 1.18 Marbella
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Muller Alexandre (FRA) (226) 0 4 4 4.18
30.10.20
11:05
quarter-final Muller Alexandre (FRA) (226) 2 6 6 W 2.40 Marbella
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gimeno Valero Carlos (ESP) (434) 0 4 0 1.50
28.10.20
11:10
eight-final Muller Alexandre (FRA) (226) 2 6 6 W 2.52 Marbella
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Zapata Miralles Bernabe (ESP) (150) 0 4 4 1.45
26.10.20
15:50
1. round Muller Alexandre (FRA) (225) 2 6 6 W 2.77 Marbella
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sousa Pedro (PRT) (110) 0 3 4 1.40
16.10.20
17:50
quarter-final Munar Jaume (ESP) (112) 2 6 6 L 1.22 Lisbon (VI)
43 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Muller Alexandre (FRA) (233) 0 2 2 4.13
14.10.20
11:00
eight-final Muller Alexandre (FRA) (233) 1 6 0 W 2.67 Lisbon (VI)
43 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Griekspoor Tallon (NLD) (144) ret. 0 1 1 1.43
12.10.20
11:05
1. round Muller Alexandre (FRA) (238) 2 6 3 6 W 1.55 Lisbon (VI)
43 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Clarke Jay (GBR) (182) 1 1 6 3 2.24
08.10.20
13:50
eight-final Popyrin Alexei (AUS) (108) 2 6 6 L 1.91 Parma
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Muller Alexandre (FRA) (238) 0 4 4 1.82
06.10.20
10:05
1. round Muller Alexandre (FRA) (238) 2 6 4 6 W 1.39 Parma
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cressy Maxime (USA) (159) 1 3 6 3 2.80
04.10.20
10:00
quarter-final Muller Alexandre (FRA) (238) 2 6 7 W 1.99 Parma
qualification
clay IH2HO
Cid Subervi Roberto (DOM) (214) 0 4 5 1.71
03.10.20
13:30
eight-final Muller Alexandre (FRA) (238) 2 6 6 W 1.45 Parma
qualification
clay IH2HO
Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) (264) 0 3 2 2.61
01.10.20
13:05
eight-final Bagnis Facundo (ARG) (129) 2 6 6 L 1.33 Biella (IX)
61 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Muller Alexandre (FRA) (238) 0 3 4 3.06
29.09.20
11:30
1. round Muller Alexandre (FRA) (238) 2 6 6 W 1.02 Biella (IX)
61 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Felline Gabriele (ITA) 0 0 1 11.59
27.09.20
11:05
quarter-final Muller Alexandre (FRA) (237) 2 6 7 W 1.60 Biella (IX)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Galovic Viktor (HRV) (269) 0 3 6 (2) 2.16
26.09.20
11:00
eight-final Muller Alexandre (FRA) (237) 2 6 6 W 1.02 Biella (IX)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Buscaglione Pietro (ITA) 0 0 0 10.41
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+