Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2021 2020

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Walkow Szymon / Poland Galloway Robert / USA
Szymon Walkow
matches: 24
won: 17
percentage: 70.8 %
Robert Galloway
matches: 21
won: 12
percentage: 57.1 %
Zielinski Jan / Poland Lawson Alex / USA
Jan Zielinski
matches: 24
won: 21
percentage: 87.5 %
Alex Lawson
matches: 22
won: 13
percentage: 59.1 %
PREDICTION
56.63% 43.37%
Selected match
08.04.21
13:00
quarter-final Walkow Szymon (POL) /
Zielinski Jan (POL)
2 7 7 1.58 Split
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Galloway Robert (USA) [3] /
Lawson Alex (USA)
0 5 6 (6) 2.28
Walkow Szymon / Poland & Zielinski Jan / Poland (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
07.04.21
14:50
eight-final Walkow Szymon (POL) /
Zielinski Jan (POL)
2 6 6 W 1.97 Split
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Doumbia Sadio (FRA) /
Reboul Fabien (FRA)
0 3 2 1.74
14.10.20
14:10
eight-final Diez Steven (CAN) /
Robredo Tommy (ESP)
2 7 5 10 L 2.57 Alicante
43 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
1 6 (5) 7 7 1.43
13.10.20
16:05
eight-final Balaji N. Sriram (IND) /
Margaroli Luca (CHE)
2 0 6 14 L 1.90 Alicante
43 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Reese Hunter (USA) /
Zielinski Jan (POL)
1 6 3 12 1.76
10.10.20
15:30
final Walkow Szymon (POL) /
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
2 6 4 10 W 2.17 Barcelona (X)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Heliovaara Harri (FIN) /
Lawson Alex (USA)
1 1 6 8 1.60
09.10.20
14:55
semi-final Walkow Szymon (POL) /
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
2 6 6 10 W 1.92 Barcelona (X)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Duran Guillermo (ARG) /
Olivo Renzo (ARG)
1 7 (5) 3 5 1.76
08.10.20
12:00
quarter-final Walkow Szymon (POL) /
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
1 W 1.65 Barcelona (X)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA) /
Sousa Pedro (PRT) ret.
0 2.08
07.10.20
10:00
eight-final Taberner Carlos (ESP) /
Zapata Miralles Bernabe (ESP)
2.85 Barcelona (X)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Walkow Szymon (POL) /
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
1.31
07.10.20
15:00
eight-final Walkow Szymon (POL) /
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
2 6 6 W 1.52 Barcelona (X)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Coppejans Kimmer (BEL) /
Couacaud Enzo (FRA)
0 3 2 2.35
03.10.20
14:50
semi-final Heliovaara Harri (FIN) /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
2 6 7 W 1.55 Biella (IX)
61 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fratangelo Bjorn (USA) /
Harris Andrew (AUS)
0 3 5 2.26
03.10.20
18:00
final Heliovaara Harri (FIN) /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
2 7 6 W 2.16 Biella (IX)
61 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Glasspool Lloyd (GBR) /
Lawson Alex (USA)
0 5 3 1.60
30.09.20
16:30
quarter-final Heliovaara Harri (FIN) /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
2 7 6 W 2.00 Biella (IX)
61 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Martos Gornes Sergio (ESP) /
Ramanathan Ramkumar (IND)
0 6 (3) 4 1.71
30.09.20
11:05
eight-final Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
2 7 4 10 L 1.58 Split
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Romboli Fernando (BRA) /
Zielinski Jan (POL)
1 6 (5) 6 7 2.20
29.09.20
17:20
eight-final Heliovaara Harri (FIN) /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
2 6 6 W 1.01 Biella (IX)
61 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Buscaglione Pietro (ITA) /
Carpano Cesare (ITA)
0 0 0 12.00
26.09.20
09:30
final Reese Hunter (USA) /
Zielinski Jan (POL)
2 6 6 L 1.89 Sibiu (VIII)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Galloway Robert (USA) /
Hach Verdugo Hans (MEX)
0 4 2 1.79
25.09.20
12:10
semi-final Reese Hunter (USA) /
Zielinski Jan (POL)
2 6 7 L 2.15 Sibiu (VIII)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (BRA) /
Romboli Fernando (BRA)
0 3 5 1.60
24.09.20
13:40
quarter-final Golubev Andrey (KAZ) /
Vavassori Andrea (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.61 Forli
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lindstedt Robert (SWE) /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
0 2 4 2.15
24.09.20
14:00
quarter-final Reese Hunter (USA) /
Zielinski Jan (POL)
2 6 6 L 2.64 Sibiu (VIII)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Begemann Andre (DEU) /
Mergea Florin (ROU)
0 4 4 1.45
23.09.20
10:00
eight-final Lindstedt Robert (SWE) /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
2 7 7 W 1.12 Forli
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
De Bernardis Alessio (ITA) /
Passaro Francesco (ITA)
0 6 (8) 5 5.65
22.09.20
15:20
eight-final Reese Hunter (USA) /
Zielinski Jan (POL)
2 6 6 L 1.00 Sibiu (VIII)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gheorghita Tudor Stefan (ROU) /
Madaras Dragos Nicolae (ROU)
0 4 1 11.25
19.09.20
13:40
final Baez Sebastian (ARG) /
Cachin Pedro (ARG)
2 7 6 L 2.38 Praha (IX)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Miedler Lucas (AUT) /
Zielinski Jan (POL)
0 6 (4) 1 1.50
Galloway Robert / USA & Lawson Alex / USA (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
07.04.21
13:30
eight-final Galloway Robert (USA) [3] /
Lawson Alex (USA)
2 7 7 W 1.66 Split
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cerretani Jamie (USA) /
Shamasdin Adil (CAN)
0 6 (5) 5 2.08
31.03.21
13:20
eight-final Carballes Baena Roberto (ESP) /
Esteve Lobato Eduard (ESP)
2 7 6 L 2.20 Marbella
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Galloway Robert (USA) /
Lawson Alex (USA)
0 6 (4) 2 1.52
06.02.21
09:05
final Molchanov Denys (UKR) [3] /
Nedovyesov Aleksandr (KAZ)
2 6 7 L 1.26 Antalya (II) I
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Galloway Robert (USA) [4] /
Lawson Alex (USA)
0 4 6 (2) 3.46
05.02.21
11:00
semi-final Galloway Robert (USA) [4] /
Lawson Alex (USA)
2 6 6 10 W 2.01 Antalya (II) I
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Huey Treat (PHL) /
Verbeek Sem (NLD)
1 2 7 (14 5 1.75
04.02.21
09:10
quarter-final Galloway Robert (USA) [4] /
Lawson Alex (USA)
2 3 6 10 W 2.40 Antalya (II) I
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
King Evan (USA) /
Pasha Nathan (USA)
1 6 3 4 1.51
02.02.21
14:05
eight-final Galloway Robert (USA) [4] /
Lawson Alex (USA)
2 7 6 W 1.86 Antalya (II) I
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Mergea Florin (ROU)
0 6 (5) 2 1.82
28.01.21
12:45
eight-final Molchanov Denys (UKR) [2] /
Nedovyesov Aleksandr (KAZ)
2 6 6 L 1.80 Antalya (II)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Galloway Robert (USA) /
Lawson Alex (USA)
0 4 2 1.88
15.10.20
11:00
quarter-final Heliovaara Harri (FIN) /
Kolar Zdenek (CZE)
2 6 6 10 L 1.82 Lisbon (VI)
43 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Glasspool Lloyd (GBR) /
Lawson Alex (USA)
1 7 (4) 4 5 1.86
15.10.20
16:05
quarter-final Cid Subervi Roberto (DOM) /
Oliveira Goncalo (PRT)
2 1 6 10 L 2.11 Lisbon (VI)
43 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Galloway Robert (USA) /
Molchanov Denys (UKR)
1 6 3 4 1.63
14.10.20
15:20
eight-final Galloway Robert (USA) /
Molchanov Denys (UKR)
2 6 6 W 1.48 Lisbon (VI)
43 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sabanov Ivan (HRV) /
Sabanov Matej (HRV)
0 3 4 2.42
13.10.20
17:15
eight-final Glasspool Lloyd (GBR) /
Lawson Alex (USA)
2 6 6 L 1.25 Lisbon (VI)
43 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Falcao Goncalo (PRT) /
Faria Luis (PRT)
0 4 3 3.48
10.10.20
15:30
final Walkow Szymon (POL) /
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
2 6 4 10 L 2.17 Barcelona (X)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Heliovaara Harri (FIN) /
Lawson Alex (USA)
1 1 6 8 1.60
09.10.20
16:10
semi-final Heliovaara Harri (FIN) /
Lawson Alex (USA)
2 7 6 10 L 2.16 Barcelona (X)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Balaji N. Sriram (IND) /
Margaroli Luca (CHE)
1 5 7 (8) 7 1.60
08.10.20
12:40
quarter-final Heliovaara Harri (FIN) /
Lawson Alex (USA)
2 1 6 10 L 1.76 Barcelona (X)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Galloway Robert (USA) /
Reese Hunter (USA)
1 6 4 2 1.94
07.10.20
10:30
eight-final Galloway Robert (USA) /
Reese Hunter (USA)
2 7 1 11 W 2.07 Barcelona (X)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Martinez Luis David (VEN) /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
1 6 (5) 6 9 1.66
06.10.20
11:45
eight-final Heliovaara Harri (FIN) /
Lawson Alex (USA)
2 6 6 L 1.06 Barcelona (X)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Andrews Max (GBR) /
Pla Malfeito Jaume (ESP)
0 0 4 6.71
03.10.20
18:00
final Heliovaara Harri (FIN) /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
2 7 6 L 2.16 Biella (IX)
61 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Glasspool Lloyd (GBR) /
Lawson Alex (USA)
0 5 3 1.60
03.10.20
15:50
semi-final Glasspool Lloyd (GBR) /
Lawson Alex (USA)
2 7 7 L 2.03 Biella (IX)
61 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Balaji N. Sriram (IND) /
Margaroli Luca (CHE)
0 5 5 1.70
01.10.20
16:30
quarter-final Glasspool Lloyd (GBR) /
Lawson Alex (USA)
2 7 4 10 L 1.74 Biella (IX)
61 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arneodo Romain (MCO) /
Vega Hernandez David (ESP)
1 6 (3) 6 3 2.02
01.10.20
12:05
quarter-final Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.67 Split
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Galloway Robert (USA) /
Hach Verdugo Hans (MEX)
0 4 0 2.12
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+