Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2021 2020

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Kolar Zdenek (225) / Czech Republic Trungelliti Marco (235) / Argentina
Zdenek Kolar
matches: 28
won: 16
percentage: 57.1 %
Marco Trungelliti
matches: 25
won: 12
percentage: 48 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 6
loss that outsider: 6
winnings that favourite: 13
winnings that outsider: 2
reliability that outsider: 75 %
reliability that favourite: 68.4 %
loss that favourite: 8
loss that outsider: 5
winnings that favourite: 9
winnings that outsider: 3
reliability that outsider: 62.5 %
reliability that favourite: 52.9 %
H2H STATISTICS FOR SELECTION
won: 0
lost: 0
percentage: %
won: 0
lost: 0
percentage: %
PREDICTION
41.46% 58.54%
Selected match
03.04.21
12:05
semi-final Kolar Zdenek (CZE) [8] (246) 2 6 6 2.04 Oeiras
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Trungelliti Marco (ARG) (247) 0 3 2 1.67
Kolar Zdenek (225) / Czech Republic / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
02.04.21
14:05
quarter-final Kolar Zdenek (CZE) [8] (246) 2 6 6 W 1.20 Oeiras
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cacao Tiago (PRT) [WC] (558) 0 3 2 4.41
01.04.21
13:00
eight-final Kolar Zdenek (CZE) [8] (246) 2 6 6 W 1.44 Oeiras
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Miedler Lucas (AUT) (290) 0 1 1 2.62
30.03.21
11:00
1. round Kolar Zdenek (CZE) [8] (375) 2 2 7 6 W 1.45 Oeiras
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Borges Nuno (PRT) [WC] (246) 1 6 6 (6) 1 2.68
25.03.21
11:50
eight-final Kuzmanov Dimitar (BGR) (274) 2 6 6 L 1.70 Zadar
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (246) 0 4 3 2.08
23.03.21
10:05
1. round Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (246) 2 6 6 W 1.61 Zadar
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Vatutin Alexey (RUS) (263) 0 4 2 2.18
31.01.21
08:10
eight-final Kuzmanov Dimitar (BGR) (277) 2 6 6 L 1.93 Antalya (II) I
qualification
clay IH2HO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) [2] (224) 0 3 4 1.78
28.01.21
09:45
1. round Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (224) 2 6 3 7 W 2.90 Antalya (II)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Giustino Lorenzo (ITA) (154) 1 3 6 5 1.36
28.01.21
14:40
eight-final Munar Jaume (ESP) [1] (110) 2 6 6 L 1.22 Antalya (II)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (224) 0 2 4 3.93
13.10.20
11:05
1. round Gaio Federico (ITA) (136) 2 6 6 L 1.98 Lisbon (VI)
43 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (227) 0 3 3 1.74
30.09.20
11:05
eight-final Sousa Pedro (PRT) (113) 2 6 3 6 L 1.62 Split
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (219) 1 1 6 2 2.13
28.09.20
11:40
1. round Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (217) 2 6 6 W 1.26 Split
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Krueger Mitchell (USA) (185) 0 2 3 3.41
21.09.20
15:10
1. round Bonzi Benjamin (FRA) (224) 2 3 6 7 L 2.06 Paris (French open)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (216) 1 6 4 5 1.70
08.09.20
11:00
1. round Andujar Pablo (ESP) (56) 2 6 6 L 1.94 Prost?jov
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (225) 0 4 3 1.79
04.09.20
15:35
quarter-final Otte Oscar (DEU) (219) 2 6 6 L 1.64 Ostrava
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (225) 0 1 1 2.17
03.09.20
10:00
eight-final Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (225) 2 5 6 7 W 1.49 Ostrava
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Popko Dmitry (KAZ) (165) 1 7 4 5 2.47
31.08.20
16:25
1. round Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (224) 2 6 7 W Ostrava
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Jaziri Malek (TUN) (261) 0 3 5
31.08.20
15:30
1. round Rinderknech Arthur (FRA) (161) 2.25 Ostrava
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (224) 1.58
30.08.20
15:40
quarter-final Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (224) 2 3 6 7 W 1.60 Ostrava
qualification
clay IH2HO
Vrbensky Michael (CZE) (308) 1 6 4 5 2.15
29.08.20
13:35
eight-final Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (224) 2 7 6 W 1.64 Ostrava
qualification
clay IH2HO
Klein Lukas (SVK) (304) 0 5 4 2.07
26.08.20
13:40
eight-final Haase Robin (NLD) (169) 2 6 6 L 2.09 Praha (VIII) I
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (224) 0 3 2 1.67
Trungelliti Marco (235) / Argentina / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
02.04.21
14:10
quarter-final Trungelliti Marco (ARG) (247) 2 6 6 W 1.57 Oeiras
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sijsling Igor (NLD) (302) 0 3 4 2.30
31.03.21
13:30
eight-final Trungelliti Marco (ARG) 2 6 6 W 1.41 Oeiras
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Oliveira Goncalo (PRT) 0 1 3 2.72
29.03.21
16:00
1. round Trungelliti Marco (ARG) (154) 2 6 6 W 1.61 Oeiras
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Otte Oscar (DEU) [1] (247) 0 3 4 2.18
05.03.21
12:10
quarter-final Coppejans Kimmer (BEL) [8] (185) 2 7 5 6 L 1.68 Gran Canaria (III)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Trungelliti Marco (ARG) (248) 1 6 (4) 7 0 2.04
04.03.21
12:05
eight-final Trungelliti Marco (ARG) (248) 2 7 6 W 2.82 Gran Canaria (III)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Alcaraz Carlos (ESP) [1] (131) 0 6 (5) 3 1.37
01.03.21
18:25
1. round Trungelliti Marco (ARG) (257) 2 6 6 W 1.48 Gran Canaria (III)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Menendez-Maceiras Adrian (ESP) (261) 0 0 2 2.43
26.02.21
12:10
quarter-final Couacaud Enzo (FRA) (216) 2 6 0 7 L 2.28 Gran Canaria (II)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Trungelliti Marco (ARG) (257) 1 1 6 6 (6) 1.58
24.02.21
11:10
eight-final Trungelliti Marco (ARG) (257) 2 1 6 6 W 3.23 Gran Canaria (II)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Coppejans Kimmer (BEL) (182) 1 6 3 3 1.28
22.02.21
15:35
1. round Trungelliti Marco (ARG) (248) 2 1 7 6 W 2.43 Gran Canaria (II)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gimeno Valero Carlos (ESP) [WC] (399) 1 6 6 (7) 3 1.49
25.11.20
14:50
1. round Gill Felix (GBR) (1539) 2 6 7 L 6.61 Benicarlo
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Trungelliti Marco (ARG) [1] (253) 0 0 6 (4) 1.07
22.11.20
10:45
final Martin Tiffon Pol (ESP) (542) 2 6 6 L 2.31 Villena
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Trungelliti Marco (ARG) [1] (251) 0 4 4 1.50
21.11.20
09:50
semi-final Trungelliti Marco (ARG) [1] (251) 2 6 6 W 1.79 Villena
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP) [3] (359) 0 1 1 1.91
20.11.20
12:20
quarter-final Trungelliti Marco (ARG) [1] (251) 2 6 6 W 1.30 Villena
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ouahab Lamine (MAR) [LL] (695) 0 3 0 3.10
19.11.20
11:45
eight-final Trungelliti Marco (ARG) [1] (251) 2 6 7 W 1.47 Villena
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Barreto Sanchez Diego Augusto (ESP) [WC] (1073) 0 2 6 (2) 2.45
17.11.20
11:15
1. round Trungelliti Marco (ARG) [1] (251) 2 6 6 7 W 1.09 Villena
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Tenti Fermin (ARG) (568) 1 7 (5) 4 6 (5) 5.92
10.11.20
13:25
1. round Rune Holger Vitus Nodskov (DEN) (545) 2 4 6 6 L 1.72 Valldoreix
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Trungelliti Marco (ARG) (249) 1 6 4 4 1.98
12.10.20
11:05
1. round Martinez Pedro (ESP) (105) 1 6 3 L 1.14 Alicante
43 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Trungelliti Marco (ARG) (240) ret. 0 4 0 5.07
03.10.20
10:35
eight-final Passaro Francesco (ITA) (995) 2 6 7 L 3.75 Parma
qualification
clay IH2HO
Trungelliti Marco (ARG) (240) 0 3 6 (4) 1.21
26.09.20
13:15
eight-final Tseng Chun Hsin (TAI) (286) 2 6 6 L 2.05 Biella (IX)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Trungelliti Marco (ARG) (239) 0 3 3 1.67
21.09.20
12:30
1. round Muller Alexandre (FRA) (235) 2 6 0 6 L 1.67 Paris (French open)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Trungelliti Marco (ARG) (238) 1 3 6 4 2.12
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+