Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2021 2020

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Kolar Zdenek (225) / Czech Republic Miedler Lucas (303) / Austria
Zdenek Kolar
matches: 26
won: 14
percentage: 53.8 %
Lucas Miedler
matches: 31
won: 22
percentage: 71 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 6
loss that outsider: 6
winnings that favourite: 11
winnings that outsider: 2
reliability that outsider: 75 %
reliability that favourite: 64.7 %
loss that favourite: 2
loss that outsider: 6
winnings that favourite: 17
winnings that outsider: 1
reliability that outsider: 85.7 %
reliability that favourite: 89.5 %
H2H STATISTICS FOR SELECTION
won: 0
lost: 0
percentage: %
won: 0
lost: 0
percentage: %
PREDICTION
64.84% 35.16%
Selected match
01.04.21
13:00
eight-final Kolar Zdenek (CZE) [8] (246) 2 6 6 1.44 Oeiras
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Miedler Lucas (AUT) (290) 0 1 1 2.62
Kolar Zdenek (225) / Czech Republic / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
30.03.21
11:00
1. round Kolar Zdenek (CZE) [8] (375) 2 2 7 6 W 1.45 Oeiras
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Borges Nuno (PRT) [WC] (246) 1 6 6 (6) 1 2.68
25.03.21
11:50
eight-final Kuzmanov Dimitar (BGR) (274) 2 6 6 L 1.70 Zadar
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (246) 0 4 3 2.08
23.03.21
10:05
1. round Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (246) 2 6 6 W 1.61 Zadar
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Vatutin Alexey (RUS) (263) 0 4 2 2.18
31.01.21
08:10
eight-final Kuzmanov Dimitar (BGR) (277) 2 6 6 L 1.93 Antalya (II) I
qualification
clay IH2HO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) [2] (224) 0 3 4 1.78
28.01.21
14:40
eight-final Munar Jaume (ESP) [1] (110) 2 6 6 L 1.22 Antalya (II)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (224) 0 2 4 3.93
28.01.21
09:45
1. round Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (224) 2 6 3 7 W 2.90 Antalya (II)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Giustino Lorenzo (ITA) (154) 1 3 6 5 1.36
13.10.20
11:05
1. round Gaio Federico (ITA) (136) 2 6 6 L 1.98 Lisbon (VI)
43 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (227) 0 3 3 1.74
30.09.20
11:05
eight-final Sousa Pedro (PRT) (113) 2 6 3 6 L 1.62 Split
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (219) 1 1 6 2 2.13
28.09.20
11:40
1. round Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (217) 2 6 6 W 1.26 Split
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Krueger Mitchell (USA) (185) 0 2 3 3.41
21.09.20
15:10
1. round Bonzi Benjamin (FRA) (224) 2 3 6 7 L 2.06 Paris (French open)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (216) 1 6 4 5 1.70
08.09.20
11:00
1. round Andujar Pablo (ESP) (56) 2 6 6 L 1.94 Prost?jov
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (225) 0 4 3 1.79
04.09.20
15:35
quarter-final Otte Oscar (DEU) (219) 2 6 6 L 1.64 Ostrava
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (225) 0 1 1 2.17
03.09.20
10:00
eight-final Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (225) 2 5 6 7 W 1.49 Ostrava
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Popko Dmitry (KAZ) (165) 1 7 4 5 2.47
31.08.20
16:25
1. round Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (224) 2 6 7 W Ostrava
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Jaziri Malek (TUN) (261) 0 3 5
31.08.20
15:30
1. round Rinderknech Arthur (FRA) (161) 2.25 Ostrava
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (224) 1.58
30.08.20
15:40
quarter-final Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (224) 2 3 6 7 W 1.60 Ostrava
qualification
clay IH2HO
Vrbensky Michael (CZE) (308) 1 6 4 5 2.15
29.08.20
13:35
eight-final Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (224) 2 7 6 W 1.64 Ostrava
qualification
clay IH2HO
Klein Lukas (SVK) (304) 0 5 4 2.07
26.08.20
13:40
eight-final Haase Robin (NLD) (169) 2 6 6 L 2.09 Praha (VIII) I
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (224) 0 3 2 1.67
25.08.20
12:05
2. round Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (224) 2 6 6 W 1.66 Praha (VIII) I
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Chung Hyeon (KOR) (142) 0 3 1 2.07
23.08.20
12:45
1. round Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (228) 2 6 6 W 1.45 Praha (VIII) I
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
De Greef Arthur (BEL) (333) 0 4 1 2.66
Miedler Lucas (303) / Austria / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
30.03.21
14:05
1. round Miedler Lucas (AUT) (328) 2 7 6 W 2.87 Oeiras
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bourchier Harry (AUS) (290) 0 5 4 1.37
16.12.20
12:15
1. round Ovcharenko Oleksandr (UKR) [Q] (1075) 2 6 6 L Antalya (XII)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Miedler Lucas (AUT) [1] (306) 0 4 3
10.10.20
13:30
eight-final Lindell Christian (SWE) (331) 2 7 6 L 2.70 Alicante
qualification
clay IH2HO
Miedler Lucas (AUT) (297) 0 6 (8) 3 1.35
01.10.20
11:10
1. round Miedler Lucas (AUT) (297) 2 6 6 W 1.21 Pardubice
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dubrivnyy Artem (RUS) (426) 0 4 3 3.98
01.10.20
15:35
eight-final Lehecka Jiri (CZE) (359) 2 4 7 6 L 1.42 Pardubice
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Miedler Lucas (AUT) (297) 1 6 5 4 2.57
22.09.20
12:15
1. round Huesler Marc-Andrea (CHE) (220) 2 6 7 L 1.54 Sibiu (VIII)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Miedler Lucas (AUT) (293) 0 4 6 (1) 2.37
18.09.20
10:20
quarter-final Lehecka Jiri (CZE) (403) 2 6 6 L 1.86 Praha (IX)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Miedler Lucas (AUT) (293) 0 3 0 1.78
17.09.20
10:00
eight-final Miedler Lucas (AUT) (293) 2 6 7 W 1.34 Praha (IX)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Okala Jules (FRA) (349) 0 3 5 2.96
16.09.20
13:45
1. round Miedler Lucas (AUT) (293) 2 6 6 W 1.27 Praha (IX)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Oliel Yshai (ISR) (406) 0 3 1 3.32
07.09.20
17:10
1. round Monteiro Thiago Moura (BRA) (83) 2 6 6 7 L 1.43 Kitzbühel
qualification
clay IH2HO
Miedler Lucas (AUT) (295) 1 2 7 (5) 5 2.66
30.08.20
14:00
final Miedler Lucas (AUT) (291) 2 6 7 W 1.51 Anif (VIII)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Heller Peter (DEU) (407) 0 1 5 2.30
29.08.20
11:25
semi-final Miedler Lucas (AUT) (291) 2 6 6 W 1.53 Anif (VIII)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ehrat Sandro (CHE) (392) 0 3 3 2.30
28.08.20
10:00
quarter-final Miedler Lucas (AUT) (291) 2 6 6 W 1.52 Anif (VIII)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Skatov Timofey (KAZ) (526) 0 2 2 2.31
27.08.20
10:00
eight-final Miedler Lucas (AUT) (291) 2 6 6 W 1.53 Anif (VIII)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Tirante Thiago Agustin (ARG) (721) 0 2 4 2.31
26.08.20
10:25
1. round Miedler Lucas (AUT) (291) 2 6 6 W 1.04 Anif (VIII)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kossler Bernd (AUT) (1931) 0 4 3 8.13
21.08.20
11:00
quarter-final Kuzmanov Dimitar (BGR) (317) 2 6 6 7 L 1.61 Vogau
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Miedler Lucas (AUT) (294) 1 4 7 (0) 6 (3) 2.14
20.08.20
13:20
eight-final Miedler Lucas (AUT) (294) 2 6 6 W 1.34 Vogau
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kopp Sandro (AUT) (800) 0 3 1 3.00
18.08.20
10:35
1. round Miedler Lucas (AUT) (294) 2 6 6 W 1.45 Vogau
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Etcheverry Tomas Martin (ARG) (330) 0 2 4 2.30
30.07.20
15:50
final Miedler Lucas (AUT) (294) 2 6 6 W 1.38 ÖTV Challenge Series
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kopp Sandro (AUT) (800) 0 3 4 2.93
23.07.20
12:50
final Miedler Lucas (AUT) (294) 2 6 6 W 1.38 ÖTV Challenge Series
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Neumayer Lukas (AUT) 0 3 2 2.87
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+