Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2021 2020

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Arneodo Romain / Monaco Monroe Nick / USA
Romain Arneodo
matches: 14
won: 5
percentage: 35.7 %
Nick Monroe
birthdate: 12.04.82, 38 r.
height: 177 cm
weight: 72 kg
turned Pro: 2004
matches: 4
won: 3
percentage: 75 %
Paire Benoit / France Sitak Artem / New Zeland
Benoit Paire
birthdate: 08.05.89, 31 r.
matches: 4
won: 2
percentage: 50 %
Artem Sitak
birthdate: 08.02.86, 35 r.
height: 180 cm
weight: 71 kg
turned Pro: 0000
matches: 13
won: 7
percentage: 53.8 %
PREDICTION
44.08% 55.92%
Selected match
23.02.21
??
eight-final Arneodo Romain (MCO) /
Paire Benoit (FRA)
2 3 6 10 2.28 Cordoba
400 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Monroe Nick (USA) /
Sitak Artem (NZL)
1 6 3 6 1.55
Arneodo Romain / Monaco & Paire Benoit / France (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
28.10.20
12:55
eight-final Gaio Federico (ITA) /
Pellegrino Andrea (ITA)
2 6 6 L 2.08 Marbella
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arneodo Romain (MCO) /
Vega Hernandez David (ESP)
0 3 2 1.65
13.10.20
18:30
eight-final Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Menezes Joao (BRA)
2 7 6 L 1.67 Lisbon (VI)
43 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arneodo Romain (MCO) /
Romboli Fernando (BRA)
0 6 (5) 2 2.04
07.10.20
12:30
eight-final Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Popko Dmitry (KAZ)
2 4 6 11 L 1.84 Barcelona (X)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arneodo Romain (MCO) /
Olivetti Albano (FRA)
1 6 2 9 1.82
01.10.20
16:30
quarter-final Glasspool Lloyd (GBR) /
Lawson Alex (USA)
2 7 4 10 L 1.74 Biella (IX)
61 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arneodo Romain (MCO) /
Vega Hernandez David (ESP)
1 6 (3) 6 3 2.02
01.10.20
17:20
2. round Bonzi Benjamin (FRA) /
Hoang Antoine (FRA)
2 6 6 L 1.56 Paris (French open)
6947 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mannarino Adrian (FRA) /
Paire Benoit (FRA)
0 3 1 2.34
30.09.20
13:25
eight-final Arneodo Romain (MCO) /
Vega Hernandez David (ESP)
2 6 7 W 1.45 Biella (IX)
61 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arnaboldi Andrea (ITA) /
Baldi Filippo (ITA)
0 4 5 2.53
29.09.20
20:40
1. round Mannarino Adrian (FRA) /
Paire Benoit (FRA)
2 7 7 L 1.64 Paris (French open)
6947 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Tiafoe Frances (USA) /
Withrow Jackson J. (USA)
0 5 5 2.20
24.09.20
10:05
quarter-final Brkic Tomislav (BIH) /
Cacic Nikola (SRB)
2 6 7 L 1.65 Forli
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arneodo Romain (MCO) /
Nedovyesov Aleksandr (KAZ)
0 4 6 (2) 2.09
22.09.20
13:35
eight-final Arneodo Romain (MCO) /
Nedovyesov Aleksandr (KAZ)
2 1 6 10 W 2.56 Forli
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Molteni Andres (ARG) /
Nys Hugo (FRA)
1 6 3 8 1.45
17.09.20
14:10
eight-final Melzer Jurgen (AUT) /
Roger-Vasselin Edouard (FRA)
2 6 6 L 1.81 Roma
5791 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mahut Nicolas (FRA) /
Paire Benoit (FRA)
0 2 4 1.94
16.09.20
13:15
1. round Mahut Nicolas (FRA) /
Paire Benoit (FRA)
2 7 2 10 L 2.52 Roma
5791 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kubot Lukasz (POL) /
Melo Marcelo (BRA)
1 6 (6) 6 6 1.45
11.09.20
14:00
quarter-final Bolelli Simone (ITA) /
Gonzalez Maximo (ARG)
2 6 6 L 1.58 Aix en Provence
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arneodo Romain (MCO) /
Halys Quentin (FRA)
0 4 2 2.28
09.09.20
18:00
eight-final Arneodo Romain (MCO) /
Halys Quentin (FRA)
1 W 1.76 Aix en Provence
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Huey Treat (PHL) /
Lammons Nathaniel (USA) ret.
0 1.90
04.09.20
16:55
semi-final Molteni Andres (ARG) /
Nys Hugo (FRA)
2 6 6 10 L 1.54 Cordenons
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arneodo Romain (MCO) /
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
1 3 7 (5) 8 2.30
03.09.20
17:45
quarter-final Arneodo Romain (MCO) /
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
2 6 6 W 1.57 Cordenons
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cid Subervi Roberto (DOM) /
Tabilo Alejandro (CHL)
0 3 0 2.32
02.09.20
19:00
eight-final Arneodo Romain (MCO) /
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
2 6 6 W 1.40 Cordenons
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Giustino Lorenzo (ITA) /
Viola Matteo (ITA)
0 2 3 2.74
26.08.20
14:35
eight-final Herbert Pierre-Hugues (FRA) /
Olivetti Albano (FRA)
2 2 6 10 L 1.55 Praha (VIII) I
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arneodo Romain (MCO) /
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
1 6 3 6 2.26
19.08.20
12:30
eight-final Goransson Andre (SWE) /
Oliveira Goncalo (PRT)
2 6 6 L 2.00 Praha (VIII)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arneodo Romain (MCO) /
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
0 3 4 1.73
Monroe Nick / USA & Sitak Artem / New Zeland (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
27.11.20
20:00
semi-final Cervantes Inigo (ESP) /
Roca Batalla Oriol (ESP)
2 7 7 L 2.68 Lima
44 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Escobar Gonzalo (ECU) [1] /
Sitak Artem (NZL)
0 6 (7) 5 1.40
26.11.20
20:00
quarter-final Escobar Gonzalo (ECU) [1] /
Sitak Artem (NZL)
2 7 6 L 1.22 Lima
44 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Huertas Del Pino Conner (PER) [ BYE] /
Panta Jorge (PER)
0 6 (9) 2 3.94
24.11.20
16:05
eight-final Escobar Gonzalo (ECU) [1] /
Sitak Artem (NZL)
2 7 6 L 1.52 Lima
44 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Alvarez Nicolas (PER) [WC] /
Jarry Nicolas (CHL)
0 5 4 2.31
14.10.20
14:30
quarter-final Daniell Marcus (NZL) /
Oswald Philipp (AUT)
2 6 7 L 2.03 Sardinia
300 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sitak Artem (NZL) /
Zelenay Igor (SVK)
0 3 6 (3) 1.68
13.10.20
15:25
eight-final Sitak Artem (NZL) /
Zelenay Igor (SVK)
1 L 1.57 Sardinia
300 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Andujar Pablo (ESP) /
Cuevas Pablo (URY) ret.
0 2.35
07.10.20
11:00
eight-final Arevalo Marcelo (ESV) /
Brkic Tomislav (BIH)
2 7 6 L 1.90 Parma
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sitak Artem (NZL) /
Zelenay Igor (SVK)
0 6 (5) 4 1.76
06.10.20
17:35
quarter-final Koolhof Wesley (NLD) /
Mektic Nikola (HRV)
2 6 6 L 1.34 Paris (French open)
6947 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Monroe Nick (USA) /
Paul Tommy (USA)
0 4 4 3.21
04.10.20
18:30
eight-final Monroe Nick (USA) /
Paul Tommy (USA)
2 6 5 7 W 2.43 Paris (French open)
6947 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cuevas Pablo (URY) /
Lopez Feliciano (ESP)
1 4 7 6 (7) 1.48
01.10.20
18:35
2. round Monroe Nick (USA) /
Paul Tommy (USA)
2 7 2 6 W 4.73 Paris (French open)
6947 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kubot Lukasz (POL) /
Melo Marcelo (BRA)
1 5 6 3 1.15
29.09.20
11:10
1. round Coria Federico (ARG) /
Schwartzman Diego (ARG)
2 7 3 6 L 2.36 Paris (French open)
6947 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sitak Artem (NZL) /
Zelenay Igor (SVK)
1 6 (4) 6 4 1.55
29.09.20
18:10
1. round Monroe Nick (USA) /
Paul Tommy (USA)
2 6 5 7 W 2.33 Paris (French open)
6947 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Behar Ariel (URY) /
Escobar Gonzalo (ECU)
1 3 7 6 (4) 1.52
05.09.20
14:17
final Sitak Artem (NZL) /
Zelenay Igor (SVK)
2 7 6 L 1.65 Ostrava
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
0 5 4 2.12
04.09.20
12:05
semi-final Sitak Artem (NZL) /
Zelenay Igor (SVK)
2 7 1 10 L 2.10 Ostrava
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arends Sander (NLD) /
Pel David (NLD)
1 6 (4) 6 8 1.67
03.09.20
16:05
quarter-final Sitak Artem (NZL) /
Zelenay Igor (SVK)
2 6 6 10 L 1.62 Ostrava
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) /
Rosol Lukas (CZE)
1 3 7 (5) 7 2.21
02.09.20
17:20
eight-final Sitak Artem (NZL) /
Zelenay Igor (SVK)
2 6 6 L 1.23 Ostrava
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Paulson Andrew (CZE) /
Svrcina Dalibor (CZE)
0 4 2 3.64
26.08.20
13:35
eight-final Hach Verdugo Hans (MEX) /
Vega Hernandez David (ESP)
2 7 6 L 3.28 Praha (VIII) I
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sitak Artem (NZL) /
Zelenay Igor (SVK)
0 6 (4) 4 1.29
19.08.20
18:45
eight-final Ivashka Ilya (BLR) /
Nagal Sumit (IND)
2 3 6 10 L 2.52 Praha (VIII)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sitak Artem (NZL) /
Zelenay Igor (SVK)
1 6 3 8 1.46
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+