Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2021 2020

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Arevalo Marcelo / El Salvador Davidovich Fokina Alejandro / Spain
Marcelo Arevalo
birthdate: 17.10.90, 30 r.
height: 195 cm
weight: 78 kg
plays: right-handed
matches: 8
won: 4
percentage: 50 %
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
matches: 5
won: 2
percentage: 40 %
Middelkoop Matwe / Holland Zapata Miralles Bernabe / Spain
Matwe Middelkoop
birthdate: 03.09.83, 37 r.
height: 178 cm
weight: 70 kg
turned Pro: 2002
plays: right-handed
matches: 13
won: 8
percentage: 61.5 %
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
matches: 5
won: 1
percentage: 20 %
PREDICTION
61.22% 38.78%
Selected match
23.02.21
10:35
eight-final Arevalo Marcelo (ESV) [2] /
Middelkoop Matwe (NLD)
2 6 7 1.30 Montpellier
400 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Davidovich Fokina Alejandro (ESP) /
Zapata Miralles Bernabe (ESP)
0 4 5 3.15
Arevalo Marcelo / El Salvador & Middelkoop Matwe / Holland (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
11.11.20
18:00
quarter-final Martin Fabrice (FRA) /
Nys Hugo (FRA)
2 6 2 10 L 2.02 Sofia
600 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Arevalo Marcelo (ESV) /
Middelkoop Matwe (NLD)
1 4 6 6 1.75
10.11.20
16:05
eight-final Arevalo Marcelo (ESV) /
Middelkoop Matwe (NLD)
2 6 6 W 2.42 Sofia
600 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Gille Sander (BEL) /
Vliegen Joran (BEL)
0 3 4 1.52
05.11.20
14:20
eight-final Herbert Pierre-Hugues (FRA) /
Mahut Nicolas (FRA)
2 6 7 L 1.35 Paris Open
5444 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Arevalo Marcelo (ESV) /
Middelkoop Matwe (NLD)
0 3 6 (4) 3.02
04.11.20
12:40
1. round Arevalo Marcelo (ESV) /
Middelkoop Matwe (NLD)
2 6 6 W 1.28 Paris Open
5444 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Gaston Hugo (FRA) /
Humbert Ugo (FRA)
0 3 4 3.50
31.10.20
09:10
semi-final Gille Sander (BEL) /
Vliegen Joran (BEL)
2 7 7 L 1.50 Nur-Sultan (X)
337 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Arevalo Marcelo (ESV) /
Brkic Tomislav (BIH)
0 6 (4) 6 (3) 2.51
30.10.20
08:10
quarter-final Arevalo Marcelo (ESV) /
Brkic Tomislav (BIH)
2 7 3 11 W 2.38 Nur-Sultan (X)
337 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Daniell Marcus (NZL) /
Oswald Philipp (AUT)
1 6 (4) 6 9 1.50
29.10.20
10:15
eight-final McLachlan Ben (JPN) /
Skugor Franco (HRV)
2 7 6 12 L 1.65 Nur-Sultan (X)
337 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Middelkoop Matwe (NLD) /
Nys Hugo (FRA)
1 6 (4) 7 (8) 10 2.11
29.10.20
08:20
eight-final Arevalo Marcelo (ESV) /
Brkic Tomislav (BIH)
2 6 7 10 W 2.17 Nur-Sultan (X)
337 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Bopanna Rohan (IND) /
Nielsen Frederik (DEN)
1 7 (5) 6 (3) 5 1.63
25.10.20
14:05
final Peers John (AUS) /
Venus Michael (NZL)
2 6 6 L 1.48 Antwerp
700 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Bopanna Rohan (IND) /
Middelkoop Matwe (NLD)
0 3 4 2.64
24.10.20
22:20
semi-final Bopanna Rohan (IND) /
Middelkoop Matwe (NLD)
2 4 6 10 L 2.43 Antwerp
700 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Gille Sander (BEL) /
Vliegen Joran (BEL)
1 6 3 8 1.53
23.10.20
20:55
quarter-final Bopanna Rohan (IND) /
Middelkoop Matwe (NLD)
2 6 4 10 L 1.41 Antwerp
700 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
De Minaur Alex (AUS) /
Reid Matt (AUS)
1 3 6 4 2.77
21.10.20
17:20
eight-final Gille Sander (BEL) /
Vliegen Joran (BEL)
2 6 6 L 1.48 Antwerp
700 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Arevalo Marcelo (ESV) /
O'Mara Jonny (GBR)
0 4 3 2.54
21.10.20
12:40
eight-final Bopanna Rohan (IND) /
Middelkoop Matwe (NLD)
2 6 6 L 2.58 Antwerp
700 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Murray Jamie (GBR) /
Skupski Neal (GBR)
0 4 4 1.43
20.10.20
12:05
eight-final Cabal Juan-Sebastian (COL) /
Farah Robert (COL)
1.32 Antwerp
700 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Arevalo Marcelo (ESV) /
O'Mara Jonny (GBR)
3.12
18.10.20
12:40
final Melzer Jurgen (AUT) /
Roger-Vasselin Edouard (FRA)
2 6 7 L 1.50 St. Petersburg
1248 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Demoliner Marcelo (BRA) /
Middelkoop Matwe (NLD)
0 2 6 (4) 2.55
17.10.20
17:55
semi-final Demoliner Marcelo (BRA) /
Middelkoop Matwe (NLD)
2 6 3 10 L 1.69 St. Petersburg
1248 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Bublik Alexander (KAZ) /
Opelka Reilly (USA)
1 4 6 6 2.09
15.10.20
15:35
quarter-final Demoliner Marcelo (BRA) /
Middelkoop Matwe (NLD)
2 6 6 L 1.50 St. Petersburg
1248 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Fritz Taylor Harry (USA) /
Norrie Cameron (GBR)
0 4 4 2.46
13.10.20
19:30
eight-final Demoliner Marcelo (BRA) /
Middelkoop Matwe (NLD)
2 7 7 L 2.10 St. Petersburg
1248 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Gille Sander (BEL) /
Vliegen Joran (BEL)
0 6 (1) 6 (7) 1.66
Davidovich Fokina Alejandro / Spain & Zapata Miralles Bernabe / Spain (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
18.02.21
18:40
quarter-final Glasspool Lloyd (GBR) /
Heliovaara Harri (FIN)
2 6 6 L 1.18 Biella (II) I
150 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Davidovich Fokina Alejandro (ESP) /
Zapata Miralles Bernabe (ESP)
0 3 4 4.09
17.02.21
16:45
eight-final Davidovich Fokina Alejandro (ESP) /
Zapata Miralles Bernabe (ESP)
2 6 7 W 2.80 Biella (II) I
150 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Erlich Jonathan (ISR) [2] /
Vasilevski Andrei (BLR)
0 4 5 1.38
10.02.21
17:30
eight-final Klein Lukas (SVK) /
Molcan Alex (SVK)
2 6 6 L 1.39 Cherbourg
58 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Janvier Maxime (FRA) /
Zapata Miralles Bernabe (ESP)
0 0 3 2.72
02.02.21
17:35
eight-final Guinard Manuel (FRA) /
Rinderknech Arthur (FRA)
2 6 7 L 1.35 Quimper I
50 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Martos Gornes Sergio (ESP) /
Zapata Miralles Bernabe (ESP)
0 2 6 (1) 2.83
02.12.20
15:30
eight-final Glasspool Lloyd (GBR) [4] /
Heliovaara Harri (FIN)
2 6 6 L 1.35 Maia (XI)
50 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Taberner Carlos (ESP) /
Zapata Miralles Bernabe (ESP)
0 1 3 2.89
21.10.20
19:25
eight-final Krawietz Kevin (DEU) /
Mies Andreas (DEU)
1 L 1.19 Cologne II
350 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Davidovich Fokina Alejandro (ESP) /
Verdasco Fernando (ESP) ret.
0 4.13
15.10.20
19:10
quarter-final Klaasen Raven (JAR) /
Marach Oliver (AUT)
2 7 6 L 1.55 Cologne I
350 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Davidovich Fokina Alejandro (ESP) /
Verdasco Fernando (ESP)
0 5 3 2.26
14.10.20
16:00
eight-final Davidovich Fokina Alejandro (ESP) /
Verdasco Fernando (ESP)
2 3 6 10 W 1.57 Cologne I
350 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Masur Daniel (DEU) /
Molleker Rudolf (DEU)
1 6 1 8 2.43
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+