Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2021 2020

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Galloway Robert / USA Daniel Taro / Japan
Robert Galloway
matches: 4
won: 2
percentage: 50 %
Taro Daniel
matches: 0
won: 0
percentage: 0 %
Lawson Alex / USA Jung Jason / Taipei (CHN)
Alex Lawson
matches: 19
won: 12
percentage: 63.2 %
Jason Jung
birthdate: 15.06.89, 31 r.
height: 173 cm
weight: 60 kg
matches: 0
won: 0
percentage: 0 %
PREDICTION
53.25% 46.75%
Selected match
23.02.21
06:23
eight-final Galloway Robert (USA) /
Lawson Alex (USA)
2 7 6 1.36 Singapore (III)
400 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Daniel Taro (JPN) /
Jung Jason (TAI)
0 5 3 3.03
Galloway Robert / USA & Lawson Alex / USA (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
17.02.21
10:40
eight-final Glasspool Lloyd (GBR) /
Heliovaara Harri (FIN)
2 6 6 10 L 1.65 Biella (II) I
150 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Galloway Robert (USA) /
Lawson Alex (USA)
1 7 (2) 3 8 2.08
12.02.21
13:05
semi-final Walkow Szymon (POL) /
Zielinski Jan (POL)
2 6 6 10 L 1.74 Biella (II)
50 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Galloway Robert (USA) [4] /
Lawson Alex (USA)
1 4 7 (5) 6 2.02
11.02.21
11:45
quarter-final Galloway Robert (USA) [4] /
Lawson Alex (USA)
2 7 5 10 W 1.68 Biella (II)
50 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Cerretani Jamie (USA) /
Shamasdin Adil (CAN)
1 6 (3) 7 7 2.05
10.02.21
12:10
eight-final Galloway Robert (USA) [4] /
Lawson Alex (USA)
2 6 6 W 1.03 Biella (II)
50 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Buscaglione Pietro (ITA) [WC] /
Fonio Giovanni (ITA)
0 1 2 9.96
19.11.20
11:05
quarter-final Cressy Maxime (USA) /
Rinderknech Arthur (FRA)
2 6 7 L 1.66 Ortisei
50 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Glasspool Lloyd (GBR) [2] /
Lawson Alex (USA)
0 4 6 (1) 2.05
17.11.20
12:20
eight-final Glasspool Lloyd (GBR) [2] /
Lawson Alex (USA)
2 5 7 10 L 1.50 Ortisei
50 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Heliovaara Harri (FIN) /
Niklas-Salminen Patrik (FIN)
1 7 6 (6) 8 2.32
11.11.20
17:50
eight-final Cerretani Jamie (USA) /
Margaroli Luca (CHE)
2 7 4 12 L 2.11 Bratislava
90 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Glasspool Lloyd (GBR) /
Lawson Alex (USA)
1 6 (3) 6 10 1.63
07.11.20
14:10
final Brown Dustin (DEU) /
Hoang Antoine (FRA)
2 6 7 13 L 2.04 Eckental
50 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Glasspool Lloyd (GBR) /
Lawson Alex (USA)
1 7 (8) 5 11 1.70
06.11.20
15:30
semi-final Glasspool Lloyd (GBR) /
Lawson Alex (USA)
2 7 6 10 L 1.87 Eckental
50 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Huesler Marc-Andrea (CHE) /
Majchrzak Kamil (POL)
1 6 (2) 7 (6) 6 1.83
05.11.20
14:45
quarter-final Glasspool Lloyd (GBR) /
Lawson Alex (USA)
2 6 6 L 1.53 Eckental
50 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Begemann Andre (DEU) /
Lenz Julian (DEU)
0 3 3 2.35
04.11.20
20:00
eight-final Glasspool Lloyd (GBR) /
Lawson Alex (USA)
2 7 6 L 1.38 Eckental
50 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Marterer Maximilian (DEU) /
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
0 6 (4) 3 2.75
31.10.20
20:15
final Huesler Marc-Andrea (CHE) /
Majchrzak Kamil (POL)
2 6 1 20 L 2.38 Hamburg (XI) I
50 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Glasspool Lloyd (GBR) /
Lawson Alex (USA)
1 3 6 18 1.50
30.10.20
13:05
semi-final Glasspool Lloyd (GBR) /
Lawson Alex (USA)
2 7 6 L 1.61 Hamburg (XI) I
50 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Brown Dustin (DEU) /
Cerretani Jamie (USA)
0 5 3 2.15
29.10.20
15:45
quarter-final Glasspool Lloyd (GBR) /
Lawson Alex (USA)
2 6 6 L 1.28 Hamburg (XI) I
50 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Sanchez Martinez Benito (DEU) /
Stebe Cedrik-Marcel (DEU)
0 1 3 3.27
28.10.20
17:50
eight-final Glasspool Lloyd (GBR) /
Lawson Alex (USA)
2 6 6 L 1.47 Hamburg (XI) I
50 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Lenz Julian (DEU) /
Maden Yannick (DEU)
0 3 2 2.43
24.10.20
14:00
final Begemann Andre (DEU) /
Pel David (NLD)
2 5 7 10 L 2.00 Ismaning
70 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Glasspool Lloyd (GBR) /
Lawson Alex (USA)
1 7 6 (2) 4 1.68
23.10.20
16:20
semi-final Glasspool Lloyd (GBR) /
Lawson Alex (USA)
2 6 6 12 L 1.72 Ismaning
70 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) /
Olivetti Albano (FRA)
1 4 7 (8) 10 1.98
22.10.20
19:10
quarter-final Glasspool Lloyd (GBR) /
Lawson Alex (USA)
2 6 3 10 L 1.98 Ismaning
70 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Hoang Antoine (FRA) /
Masur Daniel (DEU)
1 4 6 8 1.71
21.10.20
21:15
eight-final Glasspool Lloyd (GBR) /
Lawson Alex (USA)
2 5 6 10 L 1.84 Ismaning
70 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Raja Purav (IND) /
Ramanathan Ramkumar (IND)
1 7 3 4 1.84
Daniel Taro / Japan & Jung Jason / Taipei (CHN) (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
There are no matches available.
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+