Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2021 2020

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Kuzmanov Dimitar (242) / Bulgaria Kolar Zdenek (225) / Czech Republic
Dimitar Kuzmanov
matches: 19
won: 12
percentage: 63.2 %
Zdenek Kolar
matches: 22
won: 12
percentage: 54.5 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 6
loss that outsider: 1
winnings that favourite: 7
winnings that outsider: 5
reliability that outsider: 16.7 %
reliability that favourite: 53.8 %
loss that favourite: 5
loss that outsider: 5
winnings that favourite: 9
winnings that outsider: 2
reliability that outsider: 71.4 %
reliability that favourite: 64.3 %
H2H STATISTICS FOR SELECTION
won: 0
lost: 0
percentage: %
won: 0
lost: 0
percentage: %
PREDICTION
54.19% 45.81%
Selected match
31.01.21
08:10
eight-final Kuzmanov Dimitar (BGR) (277) 2 6 6 1.93 Antalya (II) I
qualification
clay IH2HO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) [2] (224) 0 3 4 1.78
Kuzmanov Dimitar (242) / Bulgaria / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
28.01.21
07:30
eight-final Santillan Akira (AUS) (285) 2 6 4 7 L 3.41 Antalya (II)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Kuzmanov Dimitar (BGR) (277) 1 4 6 6 (6) 1.29
24.10.20
16:25
eight-final Bonadio Riccardo (ITA) (283) 2 7 6 L 2.08 Marbella
qualification
clay IH2HO
Kuzmanov Dimitar (BGR) (288) 0 5 1 1.65
16.10.20
14:35
quarter-final Giannessi Alessandro (ITA) (164) 2 6 6 L 2.00 Lisbon (VI)
43 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kuzmanov Dimitar (BGR) (298) 0 4 3 1.75
14.10.20
11:00
eight-final Kuzmanov Dimitar (BGR) (298) 2 7 6 W 2.33 Lisbon (VI)
43 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bonzi Benjamin (FRA) (194) 0 5 2 1.54
12.10.20
13:20
1. round Kuzmanov Dimitar (BGR) (295) 2 7 6 W 1.70 Lisbon (VI)
43 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Silva Frederico Ferreira (PRT) (196) 0 5 3 2.01
11.10.20
14:55
quarter-final Kuzmanov Dimitar (BGR) (295) 1 5 W 2.16 Lisbon (VI)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Menendez-Maceiras Adrian (ESP) (256) ret. 0 2 1.60
10.10.20
16:50
eight-final Kuzmanov Dimitar (BGR) (295) 2 6 4 6 W 2.00 Lisbon (VI)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Napolitano Stefano (ITA) (268) 1 2 6 1 1.70
26.09.20
15:30
eight-final Luz Orlando (BRA) (309) 2 6 6 L 2.33 Split
qualification
clay IH2HO
Kuzmanov Dimitar (BGR) (292) 0 2 4 1.53
16.09.20
13:00
1. round Rune Holger Vitus Nodskov (DEN) (725) 2 2 6 6 L 3.36 Klosters
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kuzmanov Dimitar (BGR) (292) 1 6 1 1 1.26
30.08.20
10:50
final Zuk Kacper (POL) (303) 2 7 6 L 2.13 Pozna? II
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kuzmanov Dimitar (BGR) (318) 0 6 (6) 1 1.63
29.08.20
13:05
semi-final Kuzmanov Dimitar (BGR) (318) 2 5 6 6 W 1.98 Pozna? II
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sels Jelle (NLD) (384) 1 7 3 4 1.72
28.08.20
14:25
quarter-final Kuzmanov Dimitar (BGR) (318) 2 6 6 W 1.72 Pozna? II
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Serdarusic Nino (HRV) (298) 0 4 3 1.99
27.08.20
11:05
eight-final Kuzmanov Dimitar (BGR) (318) 2 7 6 W 1.49 Pozna? II
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (BRA) (348) 0 5 4 2.41
26.08.20
12:10
1. round Kuzmanov Dimitar (BGR) (318) 2 6 6 W 1.26 Pozna? II
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rodriguez Cristian (COL) (463) 0 2 4 3.35
23.08.20
10:30
final Guinard Manuel (FRA) (302) 2 6 6 L 1.55 Vogau
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kuzmanov Dimitar (BGR) (317) 0 3 3 2.20
22.08.20
12:45
semi-final Kuzmanov Dimitar (BGR) (317) 2 6 6 W 1.89 Vogau
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rune Holger Vitus Nodskov (DEN) (846) 0 3 4 1.79
21.08.20
11:00
quarter-final Kuzmanov Dimitar (BGR) (317) 2 6 6 7 W 1.61 Vogau
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Miedler Lucas (AUT) (294) 1 4 7 (0) 6 (3) 2.14
20.08.20
10:00
eight-final Kuzmanov Dimitar (BGR) (317) 2 6 4 7 W 1.50 Vogau
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cerundolo Juan Manuel (ARG) (370) 1 2 6 5 2.34
18.08.20
13:00
1. round Kuzmanov Dimitar (BGR) (317) 2 6 6 W 1.66 Vogau
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hamou Maxime (FRA) (346) 0 2 4 2.08
Kolar Zdenek (225) / Czech Republic / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
28.01.21
14:40
eight-final Munar Jaume (ESP) [1] (110) 2 6 6 L 1.22 Antalya (II)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (224) 0 2 4 3.93
28.01.21
09:45
1. round Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (224) 2 6 3 7 W 2.90 Antalya (II)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Giustino Lorenzo (ITA) (154) 1 3 6 5 1.36
13.10.20
11:05
1. round Gaio Federico (ITA) (136) 2 6 6 L 1.98 Lisbon (VI)
43 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (227) 0 3 3 1.74
30.09.20
11:05
eight-final Sousa Pedro (PRT) (113) 2 6 3 6 L 1.62 Split
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (219) 1 1 6 2 2.13
28.09.20
11:40
1. round Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (217) 2 6 6 W 1.26 Split
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Krueger Mitchell (USA) (185) 0 2 3 3.41
21.09.20
15:10
1. round Bonzi Benjamin (FRA) (224) 2 3 6 7 L 2.06 Paris (French open)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (216) 1 6 4 5 1.70
08.09.20
11:00
1. round Andujar Pablo (ESP) (56) 2 6 6 L 1.94 Prost?jov
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (225) 0 4 3 1.79
04.09.20
15:35
quarter-final Otte Oscar (DEU) (219) 2 6 6 L 1.64 Ostrava
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (225) 0 1 1 2.17
03.09.20
10:00
eight-final Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (225) 2 5 6 7 W 1.49 Ostrava
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Popko Dmitry (KAZ) (165) 1 7 4 5 2.47
31.08.20
16:25
1. round Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (224) 2 6 7 W Ostrava
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Jaziri Malek (TUN) (261) 0 3 5
31.08.20
15:30
1. round Rinderknech Arthur (FRA) (161) 2.25 Ostrava
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (224) 1.58
30.08.20
15:40
quarter-final Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (224) 2 3 6 7 W 1.60 Ostrava
qualification
clay IH2HO
Vrbensky Michael (CZE) (308) 1 6 4 5 2.15
29.08.20
13:35
eight-final Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (224) 2 7 6 W 1.64 Ostrava
qualification
clay IH2HO
Klein Lukas (SVK) (304) 0 5 4 2.07
26.08.20
13:40
eight-final Haase Robin (NLD) (169) 2 6 6 L 2.09 Praha (VIII) I
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (224) 0 3 2 1.67
25.08.20
12:05
2. round Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (224) 2 6 6 W 1.66 Praha (VIII) I
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Chung Hyeon (KOR) (142) 0 3 1 2.07
23.08.20
12:45
1. round Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (228) 2 6 6 W 1.45 Praha (VIII) I
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
De Greef Arthur (BEL) (333) 0 4 1 2.66
19.08.20
10:30
eight-final Herbert Pierre-Hugues (FRA) (71) 2 7 2 6 L 1.53 Praha (VIII)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (228) 1 6 (3) 6 3 2.31
17.08.20
12:55
2. round Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (228) 2 7 7 W 2.01 Praha (VIII)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ofner Sebastian (AUT) (163) 0 6 (7) 5 1.70
16.08.20
10:35
1. round Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (228) 2 6 6 W 1.18 Praha (VIII)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Nouza Petr (CZE) (624) 0 2 1 4.51
18.07.20
10:05
semi-final Forejtek Jonas (CZE) (432) 2 7 6 L 2.34 Moravia Open
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (228) 0 6 (6) 3 1.52
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+