Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2021 2020

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Munar Jaume (87) / Spain Kolar Zdenek (225) / Czech Republic
Jaume Munar
matches: 22
won: 16
percentage: 72.7 %
Zdenek Kolar
matches: 20
won: 11
percentage: 55 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 5
loss that outsider: 1
winnings that favourite: 16
winnings that outsider: 0
reliability that outsider: 100 %
reliability that favourite: 76.2 %
loss that favourite: 5
loss that outsider: 4
winnings that favourite: 9
winnings that outsider: 1
reliability that outsider: 80 %
reliability that favourite: 64.3 %
H2H STATISTICS FOR SELECTION
won: 0
lost: 0
percentage: %
won: 0
lost: 0
percentage: %
PREDICTION
61.9% 38.1%
Selected match
28.01.21
14:40
eight-final Munar Jaume (ESP) [1] (110) 2 6 6 1.22 Antalya (II)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (224) 0 2 4 3.93
Munar Jaume (87) / Spain / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
24.11.20
15:00
1. round De Jong Jesper (NLD) (305) 3.10 Lima
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Munar Jaume (ESP) [4] (109) 1.33
20.11.20
17:05
quarter-final Cerundolo Francisco (ARG) (198) 2 4 6 6 L 3.50 Guayaquil (XI)
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Munar Jaume (ESP) [4] (108) 1 6 4 2 1.25
18.11.20
18:00
eight-final Munar Jaume (ESP) [4] (108) 2 6 4 6 W 1.17 Guayaquil (XI)
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lindell Christian (SWE) (335) 1 0 6 4 4.31
17.11.20
18:45
1. round Munar Jaume (ESP) [4] (108) 2 5 6 6 W 1.23 Guayaquil (XI)
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ficovich Juan Pablo (ARG) (205) 1 7 4 2 3.65
01.11.20
12:10
final Martinez Pedro (ESP) (93) 2 7 6 L 2.07 Marbella
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Munar Jaume (ESP) (108) 0 6 (4) 2 1.71
31.10.20
12:04
semi-final Munar Jaume (ESP) (108) 2 6 6 W 1.18 Marbella
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Muller Alexandre (FRA) (226) 0 4 4 4.18
30.10.20
16:05
quarter-final Munar Jaume (ESP) (108) 2 6 7 W 1.18 Marbella
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kopriva Vit (CZE) (323) 0 1 5 4.52
29.10.20
16:25
eight-final Munar Jaume (ESP) (108) 2 6 6 W 1.28 Marbella
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Giustino Lorenzo (ITA) (146) 0 1 3 3.50
27.10.20
11:05
1. round Munar Jaume (ESP) (108) 2 7 5 6 W 1.22 Marbella
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bonadio Riccardo (ITA) (284) 1 6 (3) 7 3 3.84
18.10.20
11:35
final Munar Jaume (ESP) (112) 2 7 6 W 1.38 Lisbon (VI)
43 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sousa Pedro (PRT) (111) 0 6 (3) 2 3.08
17.10.20
12:45
semi-final Munar Jaume (ESP) (112) 2 6 6 W 1.24 Lisbon (VI)
43 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gaio Federico (ITA) (136) 0 3 0 4.15
16.10.20
17:50
quarter-final Munar Jaume (ESP) (112) 2 6 6 W 1.22 Lisbon (VI)
43 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Muller Alexandre (FRA) (233) 0 2 2 4.13
14.10.20
12:35
eight-final Munar Jaume (ESP) (112) 2 6 7 W 1.39 Lisbon (VI)
43 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gojo Borna (HRV) (256) 0 1 6 (5) 2.79
12.10.20
17:25
1. round Munar Jaume (ESP) (109) 2 6 6 W 1.50 Lisbon (VI)
43 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ofner Sebastian (AUT) (168) 0 4 2 2.64
09.10.20
11:05
quarter-final Collarini Andrea (ARG) (198) 2 7 6 L 3.33 Barcelona (X)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Munar Jaume (ESP) (109) 0 5 4 1.30
07.10.20
13:05
eight-final Munar Jaume (ESP) (109) 2 3 7 6 W 1.23 Barcelona (X)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Barrios Vera Marcelo Tomas (CHL) (282) 1 6 5 1 3.80
05.10.20
12:15
1. round Munar Jaume (ESP) (109) 2 7 6 W 1.36 Barcelona (X)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Van De Zandschulp Botic (NLD) (166) 0 5 1 2.93
29.09.20
17:50
1. round Tsitsipas Stefanos (GRC) (6) 3 4 2 6 6 6 L 1.06 Paris (French open)
6947 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Munar Jaume (ESP) (109) 2 6 6 1 4 4 6.50
19.09.20
11:00
semi-final Taberner Carlos (ESP) (189) 2 5 6 7 L 2.36 Iasi (IX)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Munar Jaume (ESP) (108) 1 7 1 6 (2) 1.55
18.09.20
10:00
quarter-final Munar Jaume (ESP) (108) 2 7 7 W 1.23 Iasi (IX)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Menezes Joao (BRA) (195) 0 5 6 (2) 3.82
Kolar Zdenek (225) / Czech Republic / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
13.10.20
11:05
1. round Gaio Federico (ITA) (136) 2 6 6 L 1.98 Lisbon (VI)
43 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (227) 0 3 3 1.74
30.09.20
11:05
eight-final Sousa Pedro (PRT) (113) 2 6 3 6 L 1.62 Split
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (219) 1 1 6 2 2.13
28.09.20
11:40
1. round Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (217) 2 6 6 W 1.26 Split
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Krueger Mitchell (USA) (185) 0 2 3 3.41
21.09.20
15:10
1. round Bonzi Benjamin (FRA) (224) 2 3 6 7 L 2.06 Paris (French open)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (216) 1 6 4 5 1.70
08.09.20
11:00
1. round Andujar Pablo (ESP) (56) 2 6 6 L 1.94 Prost?jov
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (225) 0 4 3 1.79
04.09.20
15:35
quarter-final Otte Oscar (DEU) (219) 2 6 6 L 1.64 Ostrava
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (225) 0 1 1 2.17
03.09.20
10:00
eight-final Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (225) 2 5 6 7 W 1.49 Ostrava
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Popko Dmitry (KAZ) (165) 1 7 4 5 2.47
31.08.20
16:25
1. round Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (224) 2 6 7 W Ostrava
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Jaziri Malek (TUN) (261) 0 3 5
31.08.20
15:30
1. round Rinderknech Arthur (FRA) (161) 2.25 Ostrava
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (224) 1.58
30.08.20
15:40
quarter-final Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (224) 2 3 6 7 W 1.60 Ostrava
qualification
clay IH2HO
Vrbensky Michael (CZE) (308) 1 6 4 5 2.15
29.08.20
13:35
eight-final Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (224) 2 7 6 W 1.64 Ostrava
qualification
clay IH2HO
Klein Lukas (SVK) (304) 0 5 4 2.07
26.08.20
13:40
eight-final Haase Robin (NLD) (169) 2 6 6 L 2.09 Praha (VIII) I
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (224) 0 3 2 1.67
25.08.20
12:05
2. round Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (224) 2 6 6 W 1.66 Praha (VIII) I
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Chung Hyeon (KOR) (142) 0 3 1 2.07
23.08.20
12:45
1. round Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (228) 2 6 6 W 1.45 Praha (VIII) I
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
De Greef Arthur (BEL) (333) 0 4 1 2.66
19.08.20
10:30
eight-final Herbert Pierre-Hugues (FRA) (71) 2 7 2 6 L 1.53 Praha (VIII)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (228) 1 6 (3) 6 3 2.31
17.08.20
12:55
2. round Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (228) 2 7 7 W 2.01 Praha (VIII)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ofner Sebastian (AUT) (163) 0 6 (7) 5 1.70
16.08.20
10:35
1. round Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (228) 2 6 6 W 1.18 Praha (VIII)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Nouza Petr (CZE) (624) 0 2 1 4.51
18.07.20
10:05
semi-final Forejtek Jonas (CZE) (432) 2 7 6 L 2.34 Moravia Open
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (228) 0 6 (6) 3 1.52
18.07.20
10:00
semi-final Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (228) 1.83 Moravia Open
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Klein Lukas (SVK) (309) 1.86
28.05.20
12:10
final Vrbensky Michael (CZE) (402) 2 6 6 10 L 1.70 CZE TA President's Cup (exh.)
10 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (228) 1 4 7 (5) 8 2.09
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+