Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2021 2020

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Olyanovskaya Valeriya (663) / Russia Kimmelmann Julia (914) / Germany
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
matches: 15
won: 10
percentage: 66.7 %
Julia Kimmelmann
matches: 22
won: 12
percentage: 54.5 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 3
loss that outsider: 2
winnings that favourite: 6
winnings that outsider: 1
reliability that outsider: 66.7 %
reliability that favourite: 66.7 %
loss that favourite: 2
loss that outsider: 6
winnings that favourite: 5
winnings that outsider: 2
reliability that outsider: 75 %
reliability that favourite: 71.4 %
H2H STATISTICS FOR SELECTION
won: 1
lost: 0
percentage: 100 %
won: 0
lost: 1
percentage: 0 %
PREDICTION
61.87% 38.13%
Selected match
15.01.21
10:10
quarter-final Olyanovskaya Valeriya (RUS) (818) 2 7 6 6 1.62 Antalya II
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) [Q] (1137) 1 5 7 (4) 3 2.13
Olyanovskaya Valeriya (663) / Russia / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
14.01.21
08:00
eight-final Olyanovskaya Valeriya (RUS) (818) 2 7 2 6 W 1.88 Antalya II
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Aksu Ayla (TUR) [Q] (1166) 1 5 6 3 1.81
12.01.21
11:25
1. round Olyanovskaya Valeriya (RUS) (818) 2 6 1 6 W 1.81 Antalya II
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Zuger Joanne (CHE) [7] (570) 1 3 6 3 1.81
04.11.20
11:15
1. round Lovric Pia (SVN) (902) 1 2 4 L 1.88 Heraklion (XI) I
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Olyanovskaya Valeriya (RUS) (803) ret. 0 6 1 1.82
03.11.20
08:30
eight-final Olyanovskaya Valeriya (RUS) (803) 2 6 6 W 1.50 Heraklion (XI) I
qualification
clay IH2HO
Hindova Denisa (CZE) (945) 0 0 3 2.31
02.11.20
09:00
2. round Olyanovskaya Valeriya (RUS) (803) 2 6 6 W 1.01 Heraklion (XI) I
qualification
clay IH2HO
Penne Emma (CHE) 0 1 0 9.39
01.11.20
09:30
1. round Olyanovskaya Valeriya (RUS) (803) 2 6 6 W Heraklion (XI) I
qualification
clay IH2HO
Orav Saara (EST) 0 4 2
29.10.20
09:10
1. round Delai Melania (ITA) (636) 2 6 4 7 L 1.38 Heraklion (XI)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Olyanovskaya Valeriya (RUS) (803) 1 4 6 5 2.73
27.10.20
08:00
eight-final Olyanovskaya Valeriya (RUS) (803) 2 6 4 11 W 1.40 Heraklion (XI)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) (1119) 1 3 6 9 2.65
26.10.20
09:00
2. round Olyanovskaya Valeriya (RUS) (804) 2 6 6 W 1.06 Heraklion (XI)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Dshandshgava Irina (AUT) 0 1 2 6.64
15.09.20
11:55
eight-final Tomanova Nikola (CZE) (719) 2 1 7 10 L 2.32 Frydek Mistek
qualification
clay IH2HO
Olyanovskaya Valeriya (RUS) (795) 1 6 6 (6) 5 1.51
14.09.20
10:00
2. round Olyanovskaya Valeriya (RUS) (792) 2 6 6 W 1.64 Frydek Mistek
qualification
clay IH2HO
Kajuru Ange Oby (JPN) (679) 0 3 4 2.05
13.09.20
12:00
1. round Olyanovskaya Valeriya (RUS) (792) 2 6 6 W Frydek Mistek
qualification
clay IH2HO
Horackova Gabriela (CZE) (652) 0 0 3
07.09.20
10:00
2. round Shoshyna Anastasiya (UKR) (433) 2 6 6 10 L 2.04 Praha (IX)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Olyanovskaya Valeriya (RUS) (792) 1 7 2 5 1.65
06.09.20
12:30
1. round Olyanovskaya Valeriya (RUS) (792) 2 6 4 13 W Praha (IX)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Sewing Sofia (USA) (645) 1 0 6 11
22.08.20
10:30
1. round Shoshyna Anastasiya (UKR) (433) 2 6 6 L 1.18 Polish National Tour (exh.)
10 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Olyanovskaya Valeriya (RUS) (793) 0 0 1 4.46
Kimmelmann Julia (914) / Germany / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
14.01.21
13:10
eight-final Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) [Q] (1137) 2 6 5 7 W 3.80 Antalya II
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lopatetska Daria (UKR) [1] (348) 1 3 7 5 1.21
13.01.21
08:10
1. round Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) [Q] (1137) 1 4 6 0 W 1.96 Antalya II
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Isaeva Anhzelika (RUS) (759) ret. 0 6 4 0 1.74
12.01.21
08:00
eight-final Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) [5 BYE] (1137) 2 6 7 W 1.18 Antalya II
qualification
clay IH2HO
Gaggini Valentina (ITA) [16] 0 1 6 (4) 4.05
11.01.21
08:00
2. round Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) [5 BYE] (1136) 2 7 6 W 1.22 Antalya II
qualification
clay IH2HO
Milic Ela Nala (SVN) 0 6 (3) 2 3.54
06.01.21
12:05
1. round Curovic Tamara (SRB) [4] (563) 2 3 6 6 L 1.55 Antalya
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) (1136) 1 6 4 4 2.23
23.12.20
11:30
1. round Shapatava Sophia (GEO) [3] (384) 2 7 6 L Antalya (XII) I
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) [Q] (1133) 0 6 (5) 3
22.12.20
07:30
eight-final Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) [1 BYE] (1133) 2 6 3 10 W Antalya (XII) I
qualification
clay IH2HO
Gubina Polina (UKR) [14 BYE] 1 2 6 3
21.12.20
09:00
2. round Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) [1 BYE] (1133) 1 W Antalya (XII) I
qualification
clay IH2HO
Gonen Sultan (TUR) (1131) ret. 0
15.12.20
12:00
2. round Milenkovic Kristina (CHE) (1273) 2 6 6 L Antalya (XII)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) [8 BYE] (1131) 0 2 2
07.12.20
08:00
2. round Alexandrova Ralitsa (BGR) 2 6 4 10 L 3.39 Antalya (XI) I
qualification
clay IH2HO
Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) [11] (1127) 1 3 6 5 1.24
06.12.20
08:00
1. round Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) [11] (1127) 2 6 6 W Antalya (XI) I
qualification
clay IH2HO
Yapici Mihrisah (TUR) 0 0 0
23.11.20
11:00
2. round Melosch Alicia (DEU) 2 6 6 L 7.23 Heraklion (XI) IV
qualification
clay IH2HO
Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) [5 BYE] (1123) 0 2 0 1.04
17.11.20
09:30
eight-final Cervino Ruiz Celia (ESP) [1] (817) 2 6 6 L 1.59 Heraklion (XI) III
qualification
clay IH2HO
Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) [10] (1123) 0 3 4 2.12
16.11.20
09:00
2. round Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) [10] (1122) 2 6 4 10 W 1.60 Heraklion (XI) III
qualification
clay IH2HO
Svatikova Laura (SVK) (1193) 1 4 6 2 2.12
15.11.20
09:00
1. round Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) [10] (1122) 2 6 6 W Heraklion (XI) III
qualification
clay IH2HO
Nepliy Elina (RUS) (1173) 0 4 0
12.11.20
12:00
1. round Poznikhirenko Ganna (UKR) (413) 2 3 6 6 L 1.40 Heraklion (XI) II
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) (1122) 1 6 2 3 2.68
11.11.20
10:00
eight-final Falkner Ziva (SVN) (982) 2 6 7 L 1.54 Heraklion (XI) II
qualification
clay IH2HO
Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) (1122) 0 2 5 2.22
09.11.20
10:30
2. round Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) (1119) 2 6 7 W 1.05 Heraklion (XI) II
qualification
clay IH2HO
Melosch Alicia (DEU) 0 1 5 6.96
08.11.20
13:00
1. round Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) (1119) 2 6 6 W Heraklion (XI) II
qualification
clay IH2HO
Veleva Beloslava (BGR) 0 1 2
01.11.20
09:30
1. round Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) (1119) Heraklion (XI) I
qualification
clay IH2HO
Hindova Denisa (CZE) (945)
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+