Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2021 2020

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Zantedeschi Aurora (577) / Italy Demidova Diana (840) / Russia
Aurora Zantedeschi
matches: 15
won: 10
percentage: 66.7 %
Diana Demidova
matches: 12
won: 7
percentage: 58.3 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 3
loss that outsider: 2
winnings that favourite: 5
winnings that outsider: 3
reliability that outsider: 40 %
reliability that favourite: 62.5 %
loss that favourite: 2
loss that outsider: 3
winnings that favourite: 4
winnings that outsider: 1
reliability that outsider: 75 %
reliability that favourite: 66.7 %
H2H STATISTICS FOR SELECTION
won: 0
lost: 0
percentage: %
won: 0
lost: 0
percentage: %
PREDICTION
59.3% 40.7%
Selected match
13.01.21
08:00
1. round Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) (728) 2 7 7 1.25 Antalya II
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Demidova Diana (RUS) [Q] (1029) 0 6 (4) 5 3.74
Zantedeschi Aurora (577) / Italy / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
10.01.21
08:00
final Curovic Tamara (SRB) [4] (563) 2 7 7 L 2.45 Antalya
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) [8] (728) 0 5 6 (4) 1.47
09.01.21
08:00
semi-final Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) [8] (728) 2 6 6 W 1.49 Antalya
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ochsner Svenja (CHE) (743) 0 4 3 2.38
08.01.21
09:20
eight-final Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) [8] (728) 2 6 6 W 1.04 Antalya
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Baykal Beyda (TUR) [WC] 0 0 0 7.80
08.01.21
13:40
quarter-final Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) [8] (728) 2 5 6 6 W 1.95 Antalya
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Oz Ipek (TUR) [2] (503) 1 7 3 2 1.74
07.01.21
08:00
1. round Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) [8] (728) 2 6 6 W 1.27 Antalya
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ruppert Lena (DEU) [Q] (1255) 0 3 3 3.33
06.01.21
??
2. round Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) [8] (728) Antalya
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Baykal Beyda (TUR) [WC]
15.09.20
10:30
eight-final Radisic Nika (SVN) (528) 2 6 6 L 1.86 Grado
qualification
clay IH2HO
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) (734) 0 3 1 1.79
14.09.20
12:00
1. round Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) (731) 2 6 6 W 1.07 Grado
qualification
clay IH2HO
Urgesi Federica (ITA) 0 2 1 6.25
10.09.20
09:30
1. round Zimmermann Kimberley (BEL) (469) 2 6 3 6 L 1.71 Tarvisio
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) (731) 1 4 6 1 1.98
08.09.20
09:30
1. round Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) (731) 2 6 6 W 2.27 Tarvisio
qualification
clay IH2HO
Pieri Tatiana (ITA) (462) 0 2 4 1.53
08.09.20
17:05
eight-final Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) (731) 2 6 2 13 W Tarvisio
qualification
clay IH2HO
Antonitsch Mira (AUT) (657) 1 4 6 11
01.09.20
15:15
1. round Vismane Daniela (LVA) (499) 2 6 6 L 1.66 Trieste
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) (731) 0 4 3 2.06
31.08.20
10:00
eight-final Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) (732) 2 6 6 W 1.23 Trieste
qualification
clay IH2HO
Lavino Irene (ITA) (1071) 0 0 1 3.60
30.08.20
10:30
1. round Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) (732) 2 6 3 10 W Trieste
qualification
clay IH2HO
Ziodato Sara (ITA) 1 2 6 3
26.08.20
12:55
eight-final Cvetkovic Tina (SVN) (1145) 2 5 6 6 L 2.29 Cordenons (VIII)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) (732) 1 7 2 3 1.54
25.08.20
16:20
1. round Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) (732) 2 6 6 6 W 2.54 Cordenons (VIII)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Radisic Nika (SVN) (528) 1 4 7 (4) 3 1.42
Demidova Diana (840) / Russia / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
12.01.21
08:00
eight-final Demidova Diana (RUS) [4 BYE] (1029) 2 6 2 12 W 1.84 Antalya II
qualification
clay IH2HO
Inoue Hina (USA) 1 3 6 10 1.80
11.01.21
08:00
2. round Demidova Diana (RUS) [4 BYE] (1029) 2 6 6 W 1.27 Antalya II
qualification
clay IH2HO
Soke Duru (TUR) 0 2 1 3.18
06.01.21
12:10
1. round Nagy Adrienn (HUN) (836) 2 6 6 L 1.36 Antalya
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Demidova Diana (RUS) (1029) 0 3 3 2.74
24.12.20
08:00
eight-final Anshba Amina (RUS) [1] (343) 2 6 6 L 1.08 Antalya (XII) I
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Demidova Diana (RUS) (1057) 0 1 2 6.21
23.12.20
10:15
1. round Demidova Diana (RUS) (1057) 2 6 6 W 1.01 Antalya (XII) I
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Numanoglu Eda (TUR) [WC] 0 2 1 10.94
16.12.20
09:45
eight-final Ogescu Simona (ROU) [13] (1229) 2 7 4 10 L 1.54 Antalya (XII)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Demidova Diana (RUS) [6 BYE] (1056) 1 6 6 7 2.22
15.12.20
08:00
2. round Demidova Diana (RUS) [6 BYE] (1056) 2 6 5 10 W Antalya (XII)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Gubina Polina (UKR) 1 3 7 7
08.12.20
08:30
eight-final Spasova Beatris (BGR) 2 6 6 L 3.81 Antalya (XI) I
qualification
clay IH2HO
Demidova Diana (RUS) [8] (1055) 0 4 4 1.19
07.12.20
08:00
2. round Demidova Diana (RUS) [8] (1053) 2 1 6 10 W 1.15 Antalya (XI) I
qualification
clay IH2HO
Bobrovnikova Stanislava (RUS) 1 6 0 6 4.29
06.12.20
08:00
1. round Demidova Diana (RUS) [8] (1053) 2 6 6 W Antalya (XI) I
qualification
clay IH2HO
Aydin Feyza Ebrar (TUR) [WC] 0 1 2
01.12.20
08:00
eight-final Augustinova Natalie (CZE) [16] 2 1 6 10 L 6.69 Antalya (XI)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Demidova Diana (RUS) [5 BYE] (1053) 1 6 2 7 1.05
30.11.20
12:30
2. round Demidova Diana (RUS) [5 BYE] (1052) 2 7 6 W 1.15 Antalya (XI)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Glaude Laure Line (BEL) 0 6 1 4.55
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+