Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2021 2020

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Duerst Jenny (661) / Switzerland Laboutkova Aneta (604) / Czech Republic
Jenny Duerst
matches: 6
won: 3
percentage: 50 %
Aneta Laboutkova
matches: 13
won: 9
percentage: 69.2 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 2
loss that outsider: 0
winnings that favourite: 2
winnings that outsider: 1
reliability that outsider: 0 %
reliability that favourite: 50 %
loss that favourite: 1
loss that outsider: 2
winnings that favourite: 5
winnings that outsider: 3
reliability that outsider: 40 %
reliability that favourite: 83.3 %
H2H STATISTICS FOR SELECTION
won: 0
lost: 0
percentage: %
won: 0
lost: 0
percentage: %
PREDICTION
49.2% 50.8%
Selected match
13.01.21
10:20
1. round Duerst Jenny (CHE) (811) 2 6 2 6 3.26 Antalya II
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Laboutkova Aneta (CZE) [8] (583) 1 1 6 2 1.28
Duerst Jenny (661) / Switzerland / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
08.01.21
14:15
quarter-final Shapatava Sophia (GEO) [1] (385) 2 6 6 L Antalya
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Duerst Jenny (CHE) (811) 0 3 2
08.01.21
09:10
eight-final Duerst Jenny (CHE) (811) 2 6 3 7 W 1.75 Antalya
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mert Aysegul (TUR) [Q] 1 3 6 6 (7) 1.92
06.01.21
12:20
1. round Duerst Jenny (CHE) (811) 2 6 6 W 1.01 Antalya
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Paykoc Deniz (TUR) [WC] (1272) 0 0 1 9.51
26.10.20
11:00
2. round Adaloglou Magdalini (GRC) 2 0 6 10 L 3.78 Heraklion (XI)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Duerst Jenny (CHE) (797) 1 6 2 6 1.20
15.09.20
12:35
eight-final Arcidiacono Federica (ITA) (702) 2 6 7 L 2.05 Grado
qualification
clay IH2HO
Duerst Jenny (CHE) (787) 0 1 5 1.65
14.09.20
16:00
1. round Duerst Jenny (CHE) (783) 2 6 6 W 2.43 Grado
qualification
clay IH2HO
Giovine Claudia (ITA) (476) 0 1 0 1.46
Laboutkova Aneta (604) / Czech Republic / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
08.11.20
14:50
1. round Laboutkova Aneta (CZE) (583) 1.53 Castellon
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fita Boluda Angela (ESP) (705) 2.31
29.10.20
11:45
eight-final Charaeva Alina (RUS) (555) 2 6 3 6 L 2.00 Platja D'Aro
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Laboutkova Aneta (CZE) (583) 1 2 6 2 1.66
27.10.20
13:00
1. round Laboutkova Aneta (CZE) (583) 2 7 6 W 2.04 Platja D'Aro
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gamiz Andrea (VEN) (494) 0 5 0 1.66
25.09.20
10:45
quarter-final Kolodziejova Miriam (CZE) (576) 2 6 6 L 1.42 P?erov (VI)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Laboutkova Aneta (CZE) (627) 0 3 4 2.61
24.09.20
11:00
eight-final Laboutkova Aneta (CZE) (627) 2.13 P?erov (VI)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Zarytska Anastasia (CZE) (422) 1.62
24.09.20
11:45
eight-final Laboutkova Aneta (CZE) (627) 2 7 5 6 W 2.95 P?erov (VI)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Zarytska Anastasia (CZE) (422) 1 5 7 3 1.33
23.09.20
12:35
1. round Laboutkova Aneta (CZE) (627) 2 4 6 6 W 1.65 P?erov (VI)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Radisic Nika (SVN) (533) 1 6 1 2 2.06
23.09.20
12:35
1. round Laboutkova Aneta (CZE) (627) 2 4 6 6 W P?erov (VI)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Radisic Nika (SVN) (533) 1 6 1 2
22.09.20
12:35
eight-final Laboutkova Aneta (CZE) (627) 2 6 6 W 1.62 P?erov (VI)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Morderger Yana (DEU) (575) 0 3 3 2.11
21.09.20
12:30
1. round Laboutkova Aneta (CZE) (626) 2 6 6 W 2.82 P?erov (VI)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Smitkova Tereza (CZE) (383) 0 1 4 1.34
13.09.20
11:00
1. round Zheng Qinwen (CHN) (617) 2 6 6 L Frydek Mistek
qualification
clay IH2HO
Laboutkova Aneta (CZE) (736) 0 1 1
05.09.20
11:00
semi-final Zheng Qinwen (CHN) (617) 2 6 6 L 1.45 Marbella
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Laboutkova Aneta (CZE) (736) 0 2 1 2.52
04.09.20
12:30
quarter-final Laboutkova Aneta (CZE) (736) 2 6 7 W 1.59 Marbella
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Romero Gormaz Leyre (ESP) 0 3 5 2.18
03.09.20
12:00
eight-final Laboutkova Aneta (CZE) (736) 2 6 6 W 1.48 Marbella
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Karunaratne Adithya (HKG) (881) 0 3 2 2.43
02.09.20
09:55
1. round Laboutkova Aneta (CZE) (736) 2 6 7 W 1.73 Marbella
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Muntean Victoria (FRA) (500) 0 2 5 1.99
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+