Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2020 2019

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Ivashka Ilya (107) / Belarus Hoang Antoine (121) / France
Ilya Ivashka
matches: 15
won: 12
percentage: 80 %
Antoine Hoang
matches: 21
won: 14
percentage: 66.7 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 1
loss that outsider: 2
winnings that favourite: 9
winnings that outsider: 3
reliability that outsider: 40 %
reliability that favourite: 90 %
loss that favourite: 4
loss that outsider: 3
winnings that favourite: 12
winnings that outsider: 2
reliability that outsider: 60 %
reliability that favourite: 75 %
H2H STATISTICS FOR SELECTION
won: 0
lost: 0
percentage: %
won: 0
lost: 0
percentage: %
PREDICTION
61.78% 38.22%
Selected match
22.11.20
11:05
final Ivashka Ilya (BLR) [2] (113) 2 6 3 7 1.54 Ortisei
50 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Hoang Antoine (FRA) [5] (126) 1 4 6 6 (3) 2.30
Ivashka Ilya (107) / Belarus / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
21.11.20
13:10
semi-final Ivashka Ilya (BLR) [2] (113) 2 6 6 W 2.16 Ortisei
50 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Karatsev Aslan (RUS) [3] (111) 0 4 4 1.60
20.11.20
16:50
quarter-final Ivashka Ilya (BLR) [2] (113) 2 7 7 W 1.66 Ortisei
50 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Machac Tomas (CZE) (197) 0 6 (4) 6 (5) 2.16
19.11.20
11:05
eight-final Ivashka Ilya (BLR) [2] (113) 2 7 6 W 1.24 Ortisei
50 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Haerteis Johannes (DEU) [Q] (311) 0 6 (6) 3 3.55
17.11.20
15:15
1. round Ivashka Ilya (BLR) [2] (113) 2 6 6 W 1.19 Ortisei
50 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Viola Matteo (ITA) (222) 0 1 1 4.26
07.11.20
12:45
semi-final Korda Sebastian (USA) (136) 2 6 6 L 2.23 Eckental
50 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Ivashka Ilya (BLR) (115) 0 2 4 1.55
06.11.20
12:05
quarter-final Ivashka Ilya (BLR) (115) 2 6 6 W 1.52 Eckental
50 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Huesler Marc-Andrea (CHE) (156) 0 4 4 2.51
05.11.20
11:05
eight-final Ivashka Ilya (BLR) (115) 2 6 6 W 1.50 Eckental
50 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Rodionov Jurij (AUT) (143) 0 0 1 2.38
03.11.20
12:35
1. round Ivashka Ilya (BLR) (115) 2 6 7 W 1.27 Eckental
50 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Brown Dustin (DEU) (256) 0 2 5 3.48
15.10.20
12:10
eight-final Shapovalov Denis (CAN) (12) 2 6 6 L 1.25 St. Petersburg
1248 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Ivashka Ilya (BLR) (141) 0 1 4 3.82
13.10.20
12:00
1. round Ivashka Ilya (BLR) (141) 2 6 7 W 2.07 St. Petersburg
1248 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Mannarino Adrian (FRA) (39) 0 3 6 (6) 1.73
11.10.20
16:50
quarter-final Ivashka Ilya (BLR) (136) 2 7 6 W 1.47 St. Petersburg
qualification
indoors IH2HO
Troicki Viktor (SRB) (192) 0 5 1 2.53
10.10.20
17:00
eight-final Ivashka Ilya (BLR) (136) 2 7 6 W 1.29 St. Petersburg
qualification
indoors IH2HO
Purcell Max (AUS) (228) 0 5 4 3.40
18.02.20
16:50
1. round Cilic Marin (HRV) (39) 2 3 7 6 L 1.36 Marseille
700 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Ivashka Ilya (BLR) (137) 1 6 6 (5) 4 3.12
17.02.20
14:40
quarter-final Ivashka Ilya (BLR) (148) 2 6 3 6 W 2.04 Marseille
qualification
indoors IH2HO
Popyrin Alexei (AUS) (101) 1 1 6 4 1.70
16.02.20
13:50
eight-final Ivashka Ilya (BLR) (148) 2 6 7 6 W 1.25 Marseille
qualification
indoors IH2HO
Zapata Miralles Bernabe (ESP) (210) 1 7 (4) 5 1 3.65
Hoang Antoine (121) / France / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
21.11.20
11:00
semi-final Hoang Antoine (FRA) [5] (126) 2 3 6 6 W 1.60 Ortisei
50 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Muller Alexandre (FRA) (214) 1 6 2 2 2.16
20.11.20
16:15
quarter-final Hoang Antoine (FRA) [5] (126) 2 6 6 6 W 1.47 Ortisei
50 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Lenz Julian (DEU) (256) 1 7 (6) 4 3 2.46
18.11.20
12:50
eight-final Hoang Antoine (FRA) [5] (126) 2 6 6 W 1.55 Ortisei
50 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Kotov Pavel (RUS) [Q] (270) 0 2 4 2.26
17.11.20
10:05
1. round Hoang Antoine (FRA) [5] (126) 2 6 3 7 W 1.57 Ortisei
50 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Rinderknech Arthur (FRA) (176) 1 4 6 6 (5) 2.24
14.11.20
11:05
semi-final Marterer Maximilian (DEU) (242) 2 6 6 L 1.57 Bratislava
90 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Hoang Antoine (FRA) (131) 0 3 4 2.29
13.11.20
10:00
quarter-final Hoang Antoine (FRA) (131) 1 W 1.76 Bratislava
90 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Bourgue Mathias (FRA) (217) ret. 0 1.98
12.11.20
13:00
eight-final Hoang Antoine (FRA) (131) 2 6 6 W 1.56 Bratislava
90 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Marcora Roberto (ITA) (178) 0 3 4 2.33
10.11.20
19:30
1. round Hoang Antoine (FRA) (131) 2 6 6 W 1.60 Bratislava
90 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Halys Quentin (FRA) (204) 0 3 3 2.16
02.11.20
15:05
1. round Moriya Hiroki (JPN) (245) 2 6 5 6 L 5.48 Eckental
50 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Hoang Antoine (FRA) (129) 1 4 7 2 1.12
24.10.20
18:00
semi-final Huesler Marc-Andrea (CHE) (187) 2 6 7 L 2.01 Ismaning
70 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Hoang Antoine (FRA) (134) 0 4 6 (4) 1.80
23.10.20
19:00
quarter-final Hoang Antoine (FRA) (134) 2 5 6 6 W 2.76 Ismaning
70 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Marterer Maximilian (DEU) (264) 1 7 4 4 1.44
21.10.20
14:45
eight-final Hoang Antoine (FRA) (134) 2 6 3 6 W 1.35 Ismaning
70 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Viola Matteo (ITA) (231) 1 2 6 3 2.96
19.10.20
18:00
1. round Hoang Antoine (FRA) (130) 2 4 7 6 W 1.51 Ismaning
70 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Troicki Viktor (SRB) (197) 1 6 5 1 2.40
11.10.20
12:40
quarter-final Ruusuvuori Emil (FIN) (93) 2 6 6 L 1.38 Cologne I
qualification
indoors IH2HO
Hoang Antoine (FRA) (126) 0 1 3 2.96
10.10.20
15:55
eight-final Hoang Antoine (FRA) (126) 2 7 6 W 2.32 Cologne I
qualification
indoors IH2HO
Barrere Gregoire (FRA) (103) 0 5 4 1.54
25.02.20
14:20
2. round Kotov Pavel (RUS) (288) 2 6 5 6 L 3.45 Pau
70 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Hoang Antoine (FRA) (129) 1 4 7 2 1.37
18.02.20
12:05
1. round Hurkacz Hubert (POL) (29) 2 6 6 L 1.24 Marseille
700 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Hoang Antoine (FRA) (129) 0 4 1 4.00
15.02.20
14:05
semi-final Safiullin Roman (RUS) (231) 2 6 3 6 L 2.39 Cherbourg
58 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Hoang Antoine (FRA) (138) 1 2 6 1 1.54
14.02.20
15:05
quarter-final Hoang Antoine (FRA) (138) 2 6 6 W 1.68 Cherbourg
58 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Bachinger Matthias (DEU) (222) 0 1 2 2.21
13.02.20
18:05
eight-final Hoang Antoine (FRA) (138) 2 6 5 6 W 1.58 Cherbourg
58 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) (270) 1 4 7 4 2.21
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+