Login | Register PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score
Marbella 2020 / Spain, clay , www, LIVE, DRAW, ATP Marbella 2020 Tennis score live qualification |
|||||||||||
01.09.20 11:55 |
eight-final | Kaul Maria Lota (EST) | 60.67% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.18 | I H2H O | |||
Glaude Laure Line (BEL) | 39.33% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.15 | ||||||
01.09.20 10:00 |
eight-final | Gonzalez Vilar Raquel (ESP) | 56.21% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 2.21 | I H2H O | ||
Lopez Martinez Maria Dolores (ESP) | 43.79% | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1.56 | |||||
01.09.20 10:25 |
eight-final | Karunaratne Adithya (HKG) (881) | 53.44% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.36 | I H2H O | |||
Lovqvist Julia (SWE) (998) | 46.56% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.80 | ||||||
01.09.20 10:00 |
eight-final | Scilipoti Sebastianna (CHE) (1246) | 46.50% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.11 | I H2H O | |||
Marthiens Karen (FRA) | 53.50% | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5.16 | ||||||
01.09.20 12:00 |
eight-final | Carrillo Marin Alba (ESP) (521) | 37.10% | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1.89 | I H2H O | ||
Pellicano Helene (MLT) (1180) | 62.90% | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1.78 | |||||
01.09.20 10:25 |
eight-final | Selekhmeteva Oksana (RUS) (748) | 51.58% | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1.22 | I H2H O | ||
Paszek Tamira (AUT) (1210) | 48.42% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3.70 | |||||
31.08.20 10:30 |
2. round | Lopez Martinez Maria Dolores (ESP) | 54.90% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4.95 | I H2H O | |||
Boualem Josephine (FRA) (1051) | 45.10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.12 | ||||||
31.08.20 15:00 |
2. round | Kaul Maria Lota (EST) | 35.67% | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 5.84 | I H2H O | ||
Cervino Ruiz Celia (ESP) (847) | 64.33% | 1 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1.11 | |||||
31.08.20 10:00 |
2. round | Glaude Laure Line (BEL) | 47.57% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2.55 | I H2H O | |||
Lampla Louise (FRA) (1228) | 52.43% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1.44 | ||||||
31.08.20 12:30 |
2. round | Lovqvist Julia (SWE) (998) | 50.66% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | I H2H O | |||
Praefke Pia (DEU) | 49.34% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.65 | ||||||
31.08.20 10:00 |
2. round | Scilipoti Sebastianna (CHE) | 52.90% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.14 | I H2H O | |||
Mansouri Yasmine (FRA) (949) | 47.10% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.60 | ||||||
31.08.20 12:00 |
2. round | Gonzalez Vilar Raquel (ESP) | 53.31% | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 4.15 | I H2H O | ||
Parres Azcoitia Olga (ESP) (830) | 46.69% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1.16 | |||||
31.08.20 12:00 |
2. round | Karunaratne Adithya (HKG) (882) | 51.45% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | I H2H O | |||
Jurna Elizabeth (EST) | 48.55% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.33 | ||||||
31.08.20 10:30 |
2. round | Marthiens Karen (FRA) | 57.37% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5.19 | I H2H O | |||
Rey Garcia Alba (ESP) (1019) | 42.63% | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1.11 | ||||||
31.08.20 14:00 |
2. round | Paszek Tamira (AUT) (1210) | 54.11% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.53 | I H2H O | |||
Curmi Francesca (MLT) | 45.89% | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2.28 | ||||||
31.08.20 14:00 |
2. round | Selekhmeteva Oksana (RUS) (749) | 52.22% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | I H2H O | |||
Simunyu Celine (IRL) | 47.78% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.33 | ||||||
31.08.20 12:30 |
2. round | Pellicano Helene (MLT) (1180) | 43.75% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | I H2H O | |||
Karlsson Hantzis Simona (ESP) | 56.25% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.00 | ||||||
31.08.20 15:00 |
2. round | Carrillo Marin Alba (ESP) (520) | 52.26% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | I H2H O | |||
Ondrejcekova Klara (SVK) | 47.74% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.88 | ||||||
30.08.20 10:00 |
1. round | Karlsson Hantzis Simona (ESP) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Khan Iman (GBR) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||||
30.08.20 12:00 |
1. round | Simunyu Celine (IRL) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Norin Fanny (SWE) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||||
30.08.20 12:00 |
1. round | Curmi Francesca (MLT) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Lopez Diaz Natividad (ESP) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
30.08.20 15:00 |
1. round | Gonzalez Vilar Raquel (ESP) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Peralta Criado Anais (ESP) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
30.08.20 11:00 |
1. round | Lopez Martinez Maria Dolores (ESP) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Garri Murcia Carmen (ESP) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
30.08.20 11:00 |
1. round | Kaul Maria Lota (EST) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1273) | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
30.08.20 13:00 |
1. round | Glaude Laure Line (BEL) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 11 | I H2H O | ||||
Kouchnareva Anastasia (ESP) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | |||||||
30.08.20 13:00 |
1. round | Lampla Louise (FRA) (1228) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Gomez Victoria (ESP) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
30.08.20 16:00 |
1. round | Jurna Elizabeth (EST) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Berecoechea Nahia (FRA) | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
30.08.20 14:00 |
1. round | Praefke Pia (DEU) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Bredberg Canizares Didi (USA) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
30.08.20 14:00 |
1. round | Scilipoti Sebastianna (CHE) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Arutyunyan Anait (RUS) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
30.08.20 15:00 |
1. round | Marthiens Karen (FRA) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Nunez Isabella (GBR) | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
30.08.20 10:00 |
1. round | Ondrejcekova Klara (SVK) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Baglow Eleanor (GBR) | 0 | 4 | 2 |