Login | Register PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score
Solarino II 2019 / Italy, hard , ATP Solarino II 2019 Tennis score live qualification |
|||||||||||
18.11.19 13:20 |
eight-final | Rossi Federica (ITA) (1124) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Kilnarova Monika (CZE) (453) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||||
18.11.19 13:45 |
eight-final | Schaeder Laura (DEU) (562) | 59.37% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.31 | I H2H O | |||
Crescenzi Giulia (ITA) (1033) | 40.63% | 0 | 6 (4) | 0 | 3.06 | ||||||
18.11.19 11:25 |
eight-final | Giovine Claudia (ITA) (421) | 55.91% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1.18 | I H2H O | ||
Arcidiacono Federica (ITA) (702) | 44.09% | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 3.60 | |||||
18.11.19 12:30 |
eight-final | Stefanini Lucrezia (ITA) (426) | 59.07% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.62 | I H2H O | |||
Helgo Malene (NOR) (593) | 40.93% | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2.00 | ||||||
18.11.19 12:40 |
eight-final | Di Sarra Federica (ITA) (427) | 56.82% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | I H2H O | |||
Davis Emma (USA) | 43.18% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.25 | ||||||
18.11.19 10:00 |
eight-final | Payola Julia (ESP) (454) | 54.88% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.73 | I H2H O | |||
Shcherbinina Alina (RUS) (940) | 45.12% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.92 | ||||||
18.11.19 10:00 |
eight-final | Morderger Yana (DEU) (571) | 52.36% | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 1.65 | I H2H O | ||
Zuger Joanne (CHE) (523) | 47.64% | 1 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 2.05 | |||||
18.11.19 10:00 |
eight-final | Martins Destinee (GBR) | 41.89% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 5.83 | I H2H O | ||
Erjavec Veronika (SVN) (534) | 58.11% | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1.10 | |||||
17.11.19 09:00 |
1. round | Martins Destinee (GBR) | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Malesevic Tamara (SRB) (861) | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7 | |||||||
17.11.19 09:00 |
1. round | Erjavec Veronika (SVN) (534) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Lavrichenko Darya (RUS) | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
17.11.19 09:00 |
1. round | Morderger Yana (DEU) (571) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Popescu Anna (GBR) (1192) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
17.11.19 09:00 |
1. round | Zuger Joanne (CHE) (523) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Paoletti Matilde (ITA) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
17.11.19 09:00 |
1. round | Shcherbinina Alina (RUS) (940) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Gadient Nicole (CHE) (1180) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
17.11.19 09:00 |
1. round | Schaeder Laura (DEU) (562) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Lanca Sara (PRT) (1032) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | |||||||
17.11.19 09:00 |
1. round | Giovine Claudia (ITA) (421) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) (1252) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
17.11.19 09:00 |
1. round | Arcidiacono Federica (ITA) (702) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Losciale Valentina (ITA) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
17.11.19 12:30 |
1. round | Stefanini Lucrezia (ITA) (426) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Koussenkova Valeria (ESP) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
17.11.19 12:30 |
1. round | Helgo Malene (NOR) (593) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Atyushova Arina (RUS) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
17.11.19 09:00 |
1. round | Di Sarra Federica (ITA) (427) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Merdeeva Alija (RUS) (1241) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
17.11.19 09:00 |
1. round | Davis Emma (USA) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Brancaccio Nuria (ITA) (851) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
17.11.19 09:00 |
1. round | Kilnarova Monika (CZE) (453) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ricci Beatrice (ITA) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
17.11.19 09:00 |
1. round | Rossi Federica (ITA) (1124) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Parres Azcoitia Olga (ESP) (800) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
17.11.19 09:00 |
1. round | Payola Julia (ESP) (454) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Maloney Eliz (GBR) (1273) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
17.11.19 09:00 |
1. round | Crescenzi Giulia (ITA) (1033) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Rosca Ioana Loredana (ROU) (387) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 |