×
Login
|
Register
PARTNERS:
1x2tip.com
|
Tennis score live
|
Live score
MENU
main
tipsters
Retired
rankings
tournaments
PRO FILTERS
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
main
qual.
similar / previous
Chornomorsk 2019
/
Ukraine
, clay
,
ATP Chornomorsk 2019 Tennis score live
qualification
30.09.19
10:00
eight-final
Martemyanova Anna (UKR)
43.01%
2
6
6
1.29
I
H2H
O
AI
Kudelska Oleksandra (UKR)
56.99%
0
3
4
3.19
30.09.19
10:00
eight-final
Zhytelna Yulia (UKR)
56.89%
2
6
6
1.50
I
H2H
O
AI
Kovalenko Sonya (UKR)
43.11%
0
2
2
2.33
30.09.19
10:00
eight-final
Skorupska Anastasiya (UKR)
53.73%
2
6
6
1.80
I
H2H
O
AI
Sahdiieva Anita (UKR)
46.27%
0
2
3
1.85
30.09.19
10:00
eight-final
Diatlova Kateryna (UKR)
56.30%
2
6
6
1.25
I
H2H
O
AI
Terletska Olga (UKR)
43.70%
0
1
4
3.41
30.09.19
10:00
eight-final
Bokova Vladlena (UKR)
58.15%
2
4
6
10
1.11
I
H2H
O
AI
Syrova Anna (UKR)
41.85%
1
6
2
4
5.11
30.09.19
10:00
eight-final
Komar Anastasiya (BLR)
52.14%
2
2
6
10
2.10
I
H2H
O
AI
Parkhomenko Anna (UKR)
47.86%
1
6
4
7
1.63
29.09.19
12:30
2. round
Sahdiieva Anita (UKR)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Cherfus Valeriia (UKR)
0
5
3
29.09.19
12:30
2. round
Skorupska Anastasiya (UKR)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Vaynberg Sofia (RUS)
0
6 (4)
5
29.09.19
09:00
2. round
Zhytelna Yulia (UKR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Belonog Vasilisa (RUS)
0
2
4
29.09.19
09:00
2. round
Kovalenko Sonya (UKR)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Vorobyova Anastasia (UKR)
0
5
2
29.09.19
09:00
2. round
Kudelska Oleksandra (UKR)
2
7
3
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Gubina Polina (UKR)
1
6 (5)
6
4
29.09.19
09:00
2. round
Martemyanova Anna (UKR)
2
4
6
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Zaparyniuk Anastasiya (UKR)
1
6
4
4
29.09.19
12:30
2. round
Terletska Olga (UKR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Gukasyan Lolita (UKR)
0
4
0
29.09.19
09:00
2. round
Diatlova Kateryna (UKR)
2
3
7
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Hinka Anna Laura (UKR)
1
6
6 (2)
7
29.09.19
09:00
1. round
Hurieva Mariia (UKR)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Plaksiy Hen Vadimovna (UKR)
0
5
4
29.09.19
09:00
1. round
Gukasyan Lolita (UKR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Strelchuk Inga (UKR)
0
3
3
29.09.19
11:00
1. round
Cherfus Valeriia (UKR)
2
6
6
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Kolb Marina (UKR)
1
7 (4)
0
7
29.09.19
09:00
1. round
Skorupska Anastasiya (UKR)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kovalenko Ruslana (UKR)
0
5
3
29.09.19
09:00
1. round
Vorobyova Anastasia (UKR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Romanyshyn Olha (UKR)
0
1
1
29.09.19
09:00
1. round
Kudelska Oleksandra (UKR)
2
6
1
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Pinaieva Anna (UKR)
1
2
6
8
29.09.19
11:00
1. round
Zaparyniuk Anastasiya (UKR)
2
6
3
13
I
H2H
O
AI
Hlahola Mariia (UKR)
1
4
6
11
29.09.19
09:00
2. round
Parkhomenko Anna (UKR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Sydorenko Anna (UKR)
0
1
0
29.09.19
12:30
2. round
Komar Anastasiya (BLR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kachur Karyna (UKR)
0
0
1
29.09.19
11:00
2. round
Bokova Vladlena (UKR)
2
4
7
11
I
H2H
O
AI
Zholdakova Anastasiya (UKR)
1
6
5
9
29.09.19
12:30
2. round
Syrova Anna (UKR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Hurieva Mariia (UKR)
0
2
3
29.09.19
09:00
1. round
Kachur Karyna (UKR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Pyrozhenko Mariya (UKR)
0
0
1
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com |
General conditions
|
Links
|
Lost password
|
Site map
|
Contact