Login | Register PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score
Praha (IX) 2019 / Czech Republic, clay , ATP Praha (IX) 2019 Tennis score live qualification |
|||||||||||
27.08.19 10:00 |
eight-final | Erjavec Veronika (SVN) (692) | 45.87% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.82 | I H2H O | |||
Tomanova Nikola (CZE) (624) | 54.13% | 0 | 6 (4) | 3 | 1.84 | ||||||
27.08.19 10:10 |
eight-final | Radisic Nika (SVN) (484) | 53.33% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.56 | I H2H O | |||
Astakhova Darya (RUS) (699) | 46.67% | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.20 | ||||||
27.08.19 10:00 |
eight-final | Pantuckova Magdalena (CZE) (528) | 35.66% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.14 | I H2H O | |||
Gutierrez Carrasco Maria (ESP) (649) | 64.34% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.62 | ||||||
27.08.19 11:40 |
eight-final | Kubanova Karolina (CZE) (846) | 66.96% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1.50 | I H2H O | ||
Hindova Denisa (CZE) (745) | 33.04% | 1 | 1 | 7 (5) | 5 | 2.34 | |||||
27.08.19 11:50 |
eight-final | Burger Cindy (NLD) (583) | 40.59% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | I H2H O | |||
Novotna Nikola (CZE) | 59.41% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.23 | ||||||
27.08.19 10:10 |
eight-final | Malmqvist Linnea (SWE) (670) | 45.10% | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 3.23 | I H2H O | ||
Skamlova Chantal (SVK) (614) | 54.90% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1.27 | |||||
26.08.19 10:00 |
2. round | Pantuckova Magdalena (CZE) (526) | 62.60% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.16 | I H2H O | |||
Triebe Juliane (DEU) | 37.40% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.30 | ||||||
26.08.19 10:00 |
2. round | Gutierrez Carrasco Maria (ESP) (658) | 54.04% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | I H2H O | |||
Krtenova Sonja (CZE) | 45.96% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.50 | ||||||
26.08.19 12:00 |
2. round | Kubanova Karolina (CZE) (842) | 36.63% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.40 | I H2H O | |||
Oz Ipek (TUR) (540) | 63.37% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.48 | ||||||
26.08.19 10:00 |
2. round | Hindova Denisa (CZE) (743) | 62.34% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.12 | I H2H O | |||
Rusova Alica (SVK) | 37.66% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.90 | ||||||
26.08.19 12:00 |
2. round | Novotna Nikola (CZE) | 41.04% | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 7.45 | I H2H O | ||
Lamens Suzan (NLD) (587) | 58.96% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1.04 | |||||
26.08.19 10:00 |
2. round | Burger Cindy (NLD) (636) | 50.44% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1.03 | I H2H O | ||
Csabi Petra (CZE) | 49.56% | 1 | 1 | 7 (5) | 2 | 8.00 | |||||
26.08.19 12:00 |
2. round | Skamlova Chantal (SVK) (610) | 60.29% | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.35 | I H2H O | ||
Jaruskova Timea (SVK) (770) | 39.71% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2.70 | |||||
26.08.19 10:00 |
2. round | Malmqvist Linnea (SWE) (671) | 41.82% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.98 | I H2H O | |||
Horackova Gabriela (CZE) (828) | 58.18% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.67 | ||||||
26.08.19 10:00 |
2. round | Tomanova Nikola (CZE) (625) | 52.68% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.20 | I H2H O | ||
Polanska Tereza (CZE) | 47.32% | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 3.90 | |||||
26.08.19 12:00 |
2. round | Erjavec Veronika (SVN) (688) | 60.12% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1.56 | I H2H O | ||
Kucmova Aneta (CZE) (854) | 39.88% | 1 | 7 (5) | 1 | 9 | 2.22 | |||||
26.08.19 10:00 |
2. round | Astakhova Darya (RUS) (696) | 68.00% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.35 | I H2H O | |||
Tsygourova Katerina (CHE) (1183) | 32.00% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.83 | ||||||
26.08.19 10:00 |
2. round | Radisic Nika (SVN) (484) | 67.46% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.19 | I H2H O | |||
Sumova Diana (CZE) (966) | 32.54% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.00 | ||||||
25.08.19 12:00 |
1. round | Erjavec Veronika (SVN) (688) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ignatjeva Margarita (LVA) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
25.08.19 10:00 |
1. round | Tsygourova Katerina (CHE) (1183) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Bohatova Zuzana (CZE) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
25.08.19 10:00 |
1. round | Astakhova Darya (RUS) (696) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kareisova Ludmila (CZE) (1237) | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
25.08.19 10:00 |
1. round | Triebe Juliane (DEU) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Lavickova Kristyna (CZE) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
25.08.19 10:00 |
1. round | Krtenova Sonja (CZE) | 1 | I H2H O | |||||||
Lutzeier Lena (DEU) (849) | 0 | ||||||||||
25.08.19 10:00 |
1. round | Gutierrez Carrasco Maria (ESP) (658) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pokorna Barbora (CZE) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
25.08.19 10:00 |
1. round | Kubanova Karolina (CZE) (842) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Zawadzka Joanna (POL) (1036) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
25.08.19 10:00 |
1. round | Rusova Alica (SVK) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Bedrnova Kristyna (CZE) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
25.08.19 10:00 |
1. round | Hindova Denisa (CZE) (743) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Richterova Sarka (CZE) | 0 | 6 (3) | 2 | ||||||||
25.08.19 10:00 |
1. round | Novotna Nikola (CZE) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Sebestova Ivana (CZE) (1123) | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | |||||||
25.08.19 10:00 |
1. round | Csabi Petra (CZE) | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | I H2H O | ||||
Sedlackova Petra (CZE) | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||||
25.08.19 12:00 |
1. round | Jaruskova Timea (SVK) (770) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Orlova Natalia (RUS) (921) | 0 | 6 (1) | 3 | ||||||||
25.08.19 10:00 |
1. round | Horackova Gabriela (CZE) (828) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kopecka Anna Marie (CZE) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
25.08.19 12:00 |
1. round | Malmqvist Linnea (SWE) (671) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Cvackova Valentina (CZE) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
25.08.19 ?? |
1. round | Polanska Tereza (CZE) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kalouskova Sylvie (CZE) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
25.08.19 12:00 |
1. round | Kucmova Aneta (CZE) (854) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Hajkova Klara (CZE) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
25.08.19 10:00 |
1. round | Sumova Diana (CZE) (966) | 1 | 3 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Jones Giorgie (AUS) (1183) | 0 | 6 | 3 |