Login | Register PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score
Trnava (II) 2018 / Slovakia, indoors , www, LIVE, DRAW, ATP Trnava (II) 2018 Tennis score live qualification |
|||||||||||
05.02.18 11:00 |
eight-final | Kuczer Daria (POL) (1018) | 56.72% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.55 | I H2H O | |||
Sedlackova Petra (CZE) | 43.28% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.19 | ||||||
05.02.18 11:00 |
eight-final | Vankova Katerina (CZE) (757) | 61.11% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | I H2H O | |||
Kolb Marina (UKR) | 38.89% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.25 | ||||||
05.02.18 11:00 |
eight-final | Kucmova Aneta (CZE) (765) | 52.56% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.33 | I H2H O | |||
Laboutkova Aneta (CZE) (1157) | 47.44% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.85 | ||||||
05.02.18 11:00 |
eight-final | Jaruskova Timea (SVK) | 48.29% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.60 | I H2H O | |||
Dudlakova Dagmar (CZE) | 51.71% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.09 | ||||||
05.02.18 11:00 |
eight-final | Jablonovska Jana (SVK) (855) | 59.35% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1.14 | I H2H O | ||
Senkarova Adriana (SVK) | 40.65% | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4.20 | |||||
05.02.18 11:00 |
eight-final | Mendesová Pernilla (CZE) (819) | 55.35% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.28 | I H2H O | |||
Zawadzka Joanna (POL) (1219) | 44.65% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.05 | ||||||
05.02.18 11:00 |
eight-final | Czarnik Paulina (POL) (836) | 47.64% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.42 | I H2H O | |||
Novotna Karolina (1997) (CZE) | 52.36% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.40 | ||||||
05.02.18 11:00 |
eight-final | Zajda Magdalena (POL) | 51.94% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.50 | I H2H O | |||
Buzkova Radka (CZE) | 48.06% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.41 | ||||||
04.02.18 ?? |
2. round | Jaruskova Timea (SVK) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Nagy Adrienn (HUN) (1187) | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
04.02.18 ?? |
2. round | Mendesová Pernilla (CZE) (819) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Jankovska Tereza (CZE) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
04.02.18 ?? |
2. round | Zawadzka Joanna (POL) (1219) | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Tarajova Romana (SVK) | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||||
04.02.18 ?? |
2. round | Czarnik Paulina (POL) (836) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pogribnyak Nataliya (UKR) (1251) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
04.02.18 ?? |
2. round | Novotna Karolina (1997) (CZE) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pradova Martina (CZE) (1146) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
04.02.18 ?? |
2. round | Jablonovska Jana (SVK) (855) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Koplova Tereza (CZE) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
04.02.18 ?? |
2. round | Senkarova Adriana (SVK) | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | I H2H O | ||||
Gadient Nicole (CHE) (1219) | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||||
04.02.18 ?? |
2. round | Buzkova Radka (CZE) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Adler Lou (FRA) (867) | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
04.02.18 ?? |
2. round | Zajda Magdalena (POL) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Kommer Franziska (DEU) (1114) | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |||||||
04.02.18 ?? |
2. round | Sedlackova Petra (CZE) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Januskova Petra (CAN) (920) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
04.02.18 ?? |
2. round | Kuczer Daria (POL) (1018) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | ||||
Tomanova Nikola (CZE) (1164) | 1 | 7 (1) | 3 | 5 | |||||||
04.02.18 ?? |
2. round | Dudlakova Dagmar (CZE) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Kolb Nadya (UKR) (798) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
04.02.18 ?? |
2. round | Laboutkova Aneta (CZE) (1157) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Hrabalova Kristyna (CZE) (1179) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
04.02.18 ?? |
1. round | Pogribnyak Nataliya (UKR) (1251) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | ||||
Szmit Karolina (USA) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 (1) | |||||||
04.02.18 ?? |
1. round | Tarajova Romana (SVK) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Zelnickova Radka (SVK) | 0 | 4 | 6 (2) | ||||||||
04.02.18 ?? |
1. round | Jankovska Tereza (CZE) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Vlkovska Veronika (CZE) (1208) | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
04.02.18 ?? |
1. round | Jaruskova Timea (SVK) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kudelova Martina (CZE) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
04.02.18 ?? |
1. round | Dudlakova Dagmar (CZE) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Bojovic Jana (SRB) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
04.02.18 ?? |
1. round | Hrabalova Kristyna (CZE) (1179) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Koberlingova Veronika (SVK) | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||||
04.02.18 ?? |
1. round | Kuzmova Katarina (2001) (SVK) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Rusyn Iryna (UKR) | 0 | 3 | 6 (4) | ||||||||
04.02.18 ?? |
1. round | Kolb Marina (UKR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kostek Jasmina (POL) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
04.02.18 ?? |
1. round | Pradova Martina (CZE) (1146) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | ||||
Richterova Sarka (CZE) | 1 | 6 (5) | 7 (5) | 6 (5) | |||||||
04.02.18 ?? |
1. round | Koplova Tereza (CZE) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Trickovic katarina (AUT) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
04.02.18 ?? |
2. round | Kucmova Aneta (CZE) (765) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Kuzmova Katarina (2001) (SVK) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
04.02.18 ?? |
2. round | Kolb Marina (UKR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Rusova Alica (SVK) | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
04.02.18 ?? |
2. round | Vankova Katerina (CZE) (757) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pospisilova Denisa (CZE) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
04.02.18 00:58 |
1. round | Tomanova Nikola (CZE) (1164) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Svatikova Laura (SVK) (1095) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
04.02.18 ?? |
1. round | Sedlackova Petra (CZE) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Silka Klara (POL) | 0 | 6 (1) | 2 | ||||||||
04.02.18 00:58 |
1. round | Zajda Magdalena (POL) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Trickovic Jovana (AUT) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
04.02.18 00:58 |
1. round | Buzkova Radka (CZE) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | ||||
Ramskogler Nadja (AUT) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||||
04.02.18 00:58 |
1. round | Senkarova Adriana (SVK) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Chereches Denisa (ROU) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
04.02.18 ?? |
1. round | Pospisilova Denisa (CZE) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Surova Viktoria (SVK) | 1 | 7 (4) | 3 | 1 |