×
odjava
|
registracija
PARTENERI:
1x2tip.com
|
Tenis rezultati uživo
MENU
početna
natjecanje
Povučeno
poredak
turniri
PRO FILTERI
PRO Tennis
30 dana = 7.73 €
glavni
slično / prognoze
Australian OpenD 2007
/
Australia
, tvrda podloga
,
www
,
ATP Australian OpenD 2007 Tenis live
fond / nagrada : 2960 000 USD
25.01.07
02:15
polu-finale
Chan Latisha (TAI)
/
Chuang Chia-Jung (TAI)
2
6
6
3.13
I
H2H
O
Yan Zi (CHN)
/
Zheng Jie (CHN)
0
3
4
1.27
25.01.07
23:55
finale
Black Cara (ZWE)
/
Huber Liezel (USA)
2
6
6
6
1.41
I
H2H
O
Chan Latisha (TAI)
/
Chuang Chia-Jung (TAI)
1
4
7
1
2.48
24.01.07
05:10
polu-finale
Black Cara (ZWE)
/
Huber Liezel (USA)
2
6
4
6
2.32
I
H2H
O
Raymond Lisa (USA)
/
Stosur Samantha (AUS)
1
4
6
2
1.48
24.01.07
01:00
četvrt-finala
Yan Zi (CHN)
/
Zheng Jie (CHN)
2
6
7
1.24
I
H2H
O
Sun Sheng-Nan (CHN)
/
Sun Tian-Tian (CHN)
0
3
6
3.28
23.01.07
23:55
četvrt-finala
Chan Latisha (TAI)
/
Chuang Chia-Jung (TAI)
2
6
6
1.90
I
H2H
O
Harkleroad Ashley (USA)
/
Voskoboeva Galina (KAZ)
0
0
0
1.71
23.01.07
11:00
četvrt-finala
Raymond Lisa (USA)
/
Stosur Samantha (AUS)
2
6
6
1.30
I
H2H
O
Groenefeld Anna-Lena (DEU)
/
Shaughnessy Meghann (USA)
0
3
2
2.90
23.01.07
03:30
četvrt-finala
Black Cara (ZWE)
/
Huber Liezel (USA)
2
6
6
1.77
I
H2H
O
Hantuchova Daniela (SVK)
/
Sugiyama Ai (JPN)
0
1
4
1.83
22.01.07
05:00
osmina-finala
Raymond Lisa (USA)
/
Stosur Samantha (AUS)
2
3
6
6
1.43
I
H2H
O
Schiavone Francesca (ITA)
/
Schnyder Patty (CHE)
1
6
2
3
2.43
22.01.07
01:00
osmina-finala
Hantuchova Daniela (SVK)
/
Sugiyama Ai (JPN)
2
7
6
6
1.44
I
H2H
O
Medina Garrigues Anabel (ESP)
/
Mirza Sania (IND)
1
6
7
2
2.39
22.01.07
01:00
2. kolo
Dementieva Elena (RUS)
/
Pennetta Flavia (ITA)
2
6
6
1.16
I
H2H
O
Pironkova Tsvetana (BGR)
/
Sucha Martina (SVK)
0
1
0
3.98
22.01.07
01:00
osmina-finala
Groenefeld Anna-Lena (DEU)
/
Shaughnessy Meghann (USA)
2
3
6
6
1.42
I
H2H
O
Camerin Maria-Elena (ITA)
/
Dulko Gisela (ARG)
1
6
2
1
2.44
22.01.07
01:00
osmina-finala
Black Cara (ZWE)
/
Huber Liezel (USA)
2
6
6
1.21
I
H2H
O
Daniilidou Eleni (GRC)
/
Woehr Jasmin (DEU)
0
4
3
3.46
22.01.07
01:00
osmina-finala
Chan Latisha (TAI)
/
Chuang Chia-Jung (TAI)
2
5
6
6
3.94
I
H2H
O
Safina Dinara (RUS)
/
Srebotnik Katarina (SVN)
1
7
2
4
1.16
22.01.07
23:55
osmina-finala
Harkleroad Ashley (USA)
/
Voskoboeva Galina (KAZ)
2
7
0
6
2.16
I
H2H
O
Dushevina Vera (RUS)
/
Kirilenko Maria (RUS)
1
6
6
3
1.53
22.01.07
23:55
osmina-finala
Yan Zi (CHN)
/
Zheng Jie (CHN)
2
4
6
6
1.55
I
H2H
O
Dementieva Elena (RUS)
/
Pennetta Flavia (ITA)
1
6
1
2
2.14
21.01.07
03:30
2. kolo
Camerin Maria-Elena (ITA)
/
Dulko Gisela (ARG)
2
6
6
1.34
I
H2H
O
Wolfe Jarmila (AUS)
/
Stewart Bryanne (AUS)
0
3
2
2.68
21.01.07
01:00
2. kolo
Chan Latisha (TAI)
/
Chuang Chia-Jung (TAI)
2
4
7
6
2.37
I
H2H
O
Garbin Tathiana (ITA)
/
Vinci Roberta (ITA)
1
6
6
2
1.43
21.01.07
01:00
2. kolo
Daniilidou Eleni (GRC)
/
Woehr Jasmin (DEU)
2
6
6
6
1.63
I
H2H
O
Castano Catalina (COL)
/
Craybas Jill (USA)
1
7
1
4
2.00
21.01.07
03:30
2. kolo
Safina Dinara (RUS)
/
Srebotnik Katarina (SVN)
2
6
7
1.37
I
H2H
O
Beltrame Séverine (FRA)
/
Mauresmo Amelie (FRA)
0
3
6
2.57
21.01.07
01:00
2. kolo
Black Cara (ZWE)
/
Huber Liezel (USA)
2
7
6
1.17
I
H2H
O
Mattek Bethanie (USA)
/
Perry Shenay (USA)
0
5
0
3.82
21.01.07
05:00
2. kolo
Dushevina Vera (RUS)
/
Kirilenko Maria (RUS)
2
6
6
3.67
I
H2H
O
Hingis Martina (CHE)
/
Kuznetsova Svetlana (RUS)
0
2
3
1.19
21.01.07
03:30
2. kolo
Schiavone Francesca (ITA)
/
Schnyder Patty (CHE)
2
6
6
1.50
I
H2H
O
Li Na (CHN)
/
Peng Shuai (CHN)
0
4
4
2.20
21.01.07
02:15
osmina-finala
Sun Sheng-Nan (CHN)
/
Sun Tian-Tian (CHN)
2
6
6
2.80
I
H2H
O
Dechy Nathalie (FRA)
/
Zvonareva Vera (RUS)
0
3
3
1.32
19.01.07
05:30
2. kolo
Medina Garrigues Anabel (ESP)
/
Mirza Sania (IND)
2
6
6
1.19
I
H2H
O
Bychkova Ekaterina (RUS)
/
Muller Martina (DEU)
0
3
4
3.66
19.01.07
01:00
2. kolo
Sun Sheng-Nan (CHN)
/
Sun Tian-Tian (CHN)
2
2
6
6
1.66
I
H2H
O
Bovina Elena (RUS)
/
Kudryavtseva Alla (RUS)
1
6
1
3
1.97
19.01.07
01:00
2. kolo
Groenefeld Anna-Lena (DEU)
/
Shaughnessy Meghann (USA)
2
6
6
6
1.36
I
H2H
O
Bondarenko Alona (UKR)
/
Volodko Kateryna (UKR)
1
7
3
3
2.64
19.01.07
02:00
1. kolo
Schiavone Francesca (ITA)
/
Schnyder Patty (CHE)
2
4
7
6
1.75
I
H2H
O
Likhovtseva Elena (RUS)
/
Vesnina Elena (RUS)
1
6
6
1
1.85
19.01.07
07:50
2. kolo
Dechy Nathalie (FRA)
/
Zvonareva Vera (RUS)
2
6
6
6
1.32
I
H2H
O
King Vania (USA)
/
Kostanic Tosic Jelena (HRV)
1
7
4
0
2.78
19.01.07
03:00
2. kolo
Raymond Lisa (USA)
/
Stosur Samantha (AUS)
2
6
7
1.05
I
H2H
O
Arvidsson Sofia (SWE)
/
Uhlirova Vladimira (CZE)
0
3
5
6.18
19.01.07
04:45
2. kolo
Hantuchova Daniela (SVK)
/
Sugiyama Ai (JPN)
2
6
6
1.24
I
H2H
O
Krajicek Michaella (NLD)
/
Szavay Agnes (HUN)
0
3
2
3.28
19.01.07
03:30
2. kolo
Yan Zi (CHN)
/
Zheng Jie (CHN)
2
6
6
1.09
I
H2H
O
Bardina Vasilissa (RUS)
/
Rosolska Alicja (POL)
0
1
1
5.00
19.01.07
03:30
2. kolo
Harkleroad Ashley (USA)
/
Voskoboeva Galina (KAZ)
2
6
6
2.44
I
H2H
O
Loit Emilie (FRA)
/
Pratt Nicole (AUS)
0
3
1
1.42
18.01.07
04:15
1. kolo
Dechy Nathalie (FRA)
/
Zvonareva Vera (RUS)
2
6
7
1.14
I
H2H
O
Lepchenko Varvara (USA)
/
Poutchkova Olga (RUS)
0
1
5
4.19
18.01.07
06:15
1. kolo
Yan Zi (CHN)
/
Zheng Jie (CHN)
2
6
6
1.06
I
H2H
O
Adamczak Monique (AUS)
/
Dominikovic Evie (AUS)
0
1
0
5.81
18.01.07
01:00
1. kolo
Beltrame Séverine (FRA)
/
Mauresmo Amelie (FRA)
2
6
6
1.36
I
H2H
O
Melzer Iveta (CZE)
/
Strycova Barbora (CZE)
0
2
4
2.61
18.01.07
05:30
1. kolo
Safina Dinara (RUS)
/
Srebotnik Katarina (SVN)
2
6
6
1.30
I
H2H
O
Chakvetadze Anna (RUS)
/
Santangelo Mara (ITA)
0
2
0
2.89
18.01.07
05:30
1. kolo
Hantuchova Daniela (SVK)
/
Sugiyama Ai (JPN)
2
6
6
1.65
I
H2H
O
Golovin Tatiana (FRA)
/
Molik Alicia (AUS)
0
4
1
1.96
18.01.07
06:00
1. kolo
Bychkova Ekaterina (RUS)
/
Muller Martina (DEU)
2
6
6
1.86
I
H2H
O
Beygelzimer Yulia (UKR)
/
Dominguez-Lino Lourdes (ESP)
0
2
1
1.73
18.01.07
04:45
1. kolo
Medina Garrigues Anabel (ESP)
/
Mirza Sania (IND)
2
6
6
1.16
I
H2H
O
Kloesel Sandra (DEU)
/
Rezai Aravane (FRA)
0
1
4
3.98
18.01.07
01:00
1. kolo
Castano Catalina (COL)
/
Craybas Jill (USA)
2
7
6
1.13
I
H2H
O
Breadmore Lauren (AUS)
/
Hewson Emily (AUS)
0
5
3
4.27
18.01.07
04:45
1. kolo
Mattek Bethanie (USA)
/
Perry Shenay (USA)
2
7
6
2.03
I
H2H
O
Laine Emma (FIN)
/
Vaidisova Nicole (CZE)
0
6
2
1.61
18.01.07
03:30
1. kolo
Bondarenko Alona (UKR)
/
Volodko Kateryna (UKR)
2
6
6
1.52
I
H2H
O
Safarova Lucie (CZE)
/
Tanasugarn Tamarine (THA)
0
4
3
2.19
18.01.07
03:30
1. kolo
Camerin Maria-Elena (ITA)
/
Dulko Gisela (ARG)
2
7
1
7
1.39
I
H2H
O
Granville Laura (USA)
/
Gullickson Carly (USA)
1
5
6
6
2.51
18.01.07
06:00
1. kolo
Chan Latisha (TAI)
/
Chuang Chia-Jung (TAI)
2
7
5
6
2.04
I
H2H
O
Fedak Juliana (UKR)
/
Perebiynis Tatiana (UKR)
1
5
7
3
1.59
18.01.07
03:30
1. kolo
Garbin Tathiana (ITA)
/
Vinci Roberta (ITA)
2
6
4
6
2.75
I
H2H
O
Bartoli Marion (FRA)
/
Peer Shahar (ISR)
1
4
6
3
1.33
18.01.07
02:15
1. kolo
Krajicek Michaella (NLD)
/
Szavay Agnes (HUN)
2
6
6
1.46
I
H2H
O
Oprandi Romina (CHE)
/
Schruff Julia (DEU)
0
3
1
2.31
18.01.07
01:00
1. kolo
Bardina Vasilissa (RUS)
/
Rosolska Alicja (POL)
2
3
6
6
1.30
I
H2H
O
Dellacqua Casey (AUS)
/
Moore Jessica (AUS)
1
6
4
1
2.89
18.01.07
03:30
1. kolo
Pironkova Tsvetana (BGR)
/
Sucha Martina (SVK)
2
6
3
6
2.14
I
H2H
O
Bammer Sybille (AUT)
/
Birnerova Eva (CZE)
1
4
6
3
1.54
18.01.07
04:45
1. kolo
Dementieva Elena (RUS)
/
Pennetta Flavia (ITA)
2
4
6
6
1.18
I
H2H
O
Morigami Akiko (JPN)
/
Nakamura Aiko (JPN)
1
6
3
4
3.69
18.01.07
04:45
1. kolo
Harkleroad Ashley (USA)
/
Voskoboeva Galina (KAZ)
2
6
7
1.67
I
H2H
O
Sequera Milagros (VEN)
/
Tu Meilen (USA)
0
3
5
1.94
18.01.07
09:15
1. kolo
Dushevina Vera (RUS)
/
Kirilenko Maria (RUS)
2
6
5
6
1.23
I
H2H
O
Hradecka Lucie (CZE)
/
Voracova Renata (CZE)
1
4
7
4
3.29
17.01.07
03:30
1. kolo
Hingis Martina (CHE)
/
Kuznetsova Svetlana (RUS)
2
7
6
1.40
I
H2H
O
Husarova Janette (SVK)
/
Jankovic Jelena (SRB)
0
5
1
2.49
17.01.07
03:30
1. kolo
Groenefeld Anna-Lena (DEU)
/
Shaughnessy Meghann (USA)
2
7
4
6
1.12
I
H2H
O
Kanepi Kaia (EST)
/
Smashnova Anna (ISR)
1
5
6
0
4.49
17.01.07
07:25
1. kolo
Li Na (CHN)
/
Peng Shuai (CHN)
2
6
6
1.15
I
H2H
O
Musgrave Trudi (AUS)
/
Wheeler Christina (AUS)
0
1
4
4.05
17.01.07
03:30
1. kolo
Bovina Elena (RUS)
/
Kudryavtseva Alla (RUS)
2
6
6
5.01
I
H2H
O
Morariu Corina (USA)
/
Stubbs Rennae (AUS)
0
3
3
1.09
17.01.07
07:05
1. kolo
Daniilidou Eleni (GRC)
/
Woehr Jasmin (DEU)
2
3
6
6
1.49
I
H2H
O
Hsieh Su-Wei (TAI)
/
Li Ting (CHN)
1
6
4
3
2.23
17.01.07
07:40
1. kolo
King Vania (USA)
/
Kostanic Tosic Jelena (HRV)
2
6
6
1.57
I
H2H
O
Domachowska Marta (POL)
/
Radwanska Agnieszka (POL)
0
4
2
2.08
17.01.07
04:45
1. kolo
Wolfe Jarmila (AUS)
/
Stewart Bryanne (AUS)
2
6
6
1.31
I
H2H
O
Jeflea Daniella (AUS)
/
Ferguson Sophie (AUS)
0
4
3
2.82
16.01.07
23:55
1. kolo
Arvidsson Sofia (SWE)
/
Uhlirova Vladimira (CZE)
2
6
6
1.99
I
H2H
O
Chmelinova Gabriela (CZE)
/
Sromova Hana (CZE)
0
3
4
1.63
16.01.07
23:55
1. kolo
Black Cara (ZWE)
/
Huber Liezel (USA)
2
6
6
1.09
I
H2H
O
Rodionova Anastasia (AUS)
/
Vanc Andreea (ROU)
0
4
4
4.97
16.01.07
23:55
1. kolo
Loit Emilie (FRA)
/
Pratt Nicole (AUS)
2
3
6
7
2.75
I
H2H
O
Ruano Pascual Virginia (ESP)
/
Suarez Paola (ARG)
1
6
1
5
1.33
16.01.07
23:55
1. kolo
Sun Sheng-Nan (CHN)
/
Sun Tian-Tian (CHN)
2
6
6
1.50
I
H2H
O
Foretz Stephanie (FRA)
/
Jans Klaudia (POL)
0
2
4
2.21
16.01.07
23:55
1. kolo
Raymond Lisa (USA)
/
Stosur Samantha (AUS)
2
6
6
1.04
I
H2H
O
Grandin Natalie (JAR)
/
Pin Camille (FRA)
0
1
3
6.46
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com |
Opći uvjeti korištenja
|
Linkovi
|
Izgubljena lozinka
|
Plan sitea
|
Kontakt