×
entrar
|
registro
PARTNERS:
1x2tip.com
|
Tennis score live
|
Live score
MENU
Principal
Competicion
injuries
Rankings
Torneos
LIVESCORE
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
principal
previa
similar / anterior
Wroclaw (III) 2006
/
Poland
, cubierta
,
ATP Wroclaw (III) 2006 Tenis en directo
qualification
26.02.06
??
octavos de final
Krasnorutskiy Alexander (RUS)
(1040)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Betov Segey (BLR)
(1880)
0
4
4
26.02.06
??
octavos de final
Kunnap Mait (EST) [12 BYE]
(897)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Kravchuk Konstantin (RUS) [1 BYE]
(687)
0
2
6 (6)
26.02.06
??
octavos de final
Mannarino Adrian (FRA) [11 BYE]
(919)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Yarmola Alexander (UKR) [2 BYE]
(690)
0
3
5
26.02.06
??
octavos de final
Piyamongkol Philipp (DEU) [9 BYE]
(840)
2
6
6
7
I
H2H
O
Nijaki Radoslav (POL) [3 BYE]
(715)
1
3
7 (4)
5
26.02.06
??
octavos de final
Oswald Philipp (AUT) [10 BYE]
(862)
2
6
1
7
I
H2H
O
Dyachok Nikolai (UKR) [4 BYE]
(744)
1
4
6
5
26.02.06
??
octavos de final
Triska Karel (CZE) [5 BYE]
(746)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Demekhine Sergei (RUS)
(1262)
0
4
5
26.02.06
??
octavos de final
Burrieza-Lopez Oscar (ESP) [6 BYE]
(755)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Figliomeni Filippo (ITA) [16 BYE]
(929)
0
0
3
26.02.06
??
octavos de final
Oger Thomas (MCO)
(1539)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Doble Jordanne (FRA) [7 BYE]
(1116)
0
5
5
25.02.06
??
2. ronda
Piyamongkol Philipp (DEU) [9 BYE]
(840)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Pokrywka Marek (POL) [WC]
1
1
6
3
25.02.06
??
2. ronda
Dyachok Nikolai (UKR) [4 BYE]
(744)
2
6
7
7
I
H2H
O
Syrewicz Pawel (POL)
(1329)
1
7 (5)
6 (2)
6 (4)
25.02.06
??
2. ronda
Oswald Philipp (AUT) [10 BYE]
(862)
2
6
7
7
I
H2H
O
Karanashev Andemir (RUS)
(1099)
1
7 (3)
5
5
25.02.06
??
2. ronda
Triska Karel (CZE) [5 BYE]
(746)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Haider-Maurer Mario (AUT)
(1325)
0
5
2
25.02.06
??
2. ronda
Demekhine Sergei (RUS)
(1262)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Marrai Matteo (ITA) [14 BYE]
(906)
0
3
2
25.02.06
??
2. ronda
Burrieza-Lopez Oscar (ESP) [6 BYE]
(755)
2
7
6
6
I
H2H
O
Chala Eddy (FRA)
(1707)
1
5
7 (2)
4
25.02.06
??
2. ronda
Figliomeni Filippo (ITA) [16 BYE]
(929)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ochocinski Maciej (POL)
1
6
2
3
25.02.06
??
2. ronda
Doble Jordanne (FRA) [7 BYE]
(1116)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sundsten Fredrick (NOR)
(1405)
0
4
4
25.02.06
??
2. ronda
Oger Thomas (MCO)
(1539)
1
I
H2H
O
Brage Robin (SWE) [15 BYE]
(933)
0
25.02.06
??
2. ronda
Krasnorutskiy Alexander (RUS)
(1040)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zarski Jedrzej (POL) [8 BYE]
(800)
0
4
1
25.02.06
??
2. ronda
Betov Segey (BLR)
(1880)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Haider-Maurer Andreas (AUT) [13 BYE]
(917)
1
6
2
1
25.02.06
??
2. ronda
Nijaki Radoslav (POL) [3 BYE]
(715)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Starakiewicz Wojciech (POL) [WC]
0
1
6 (2)
25.02.06
??
2. ronda
Mannarino Adrian (FRA) [11 BYE]
(919)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Traykov Ivaylo (BGR)
(1047)
0
6 (4)
3
25.02.06
??
2. ronda
Yarmola Alexander (UKR) [2 BYE]
(690)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Dueren Daniel (DEU)
(1618)
0
1
1
25.02.06
??
2. ronda
Kunnap Mait (EST) [12 BYE]
(897)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Johnsen-Sletting Frederik (NOR) [WC]
0
2
4
25.02.06
??
2. ronda
Kravchuk Konstantin (RUS) [1 BYE]
(687)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Gawron Marcin (POL) [WC]
0
3
5
24.02.06
??
1. ronda
Syrewicz Pawel (POL)
(1329)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bednarek Tomasz (POL)
(1119)
0
3
4
24.02.06
??
1. ronda
Pokrywka Marek (POL) [WC]
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Romanowski Artur (POL) [WC]
0
4
5
24.02.06
??
1. ronda
Starakiewicz Wojciech (POL) [WC]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vukov Stefano (HRV)
(1444)
0
1
3
24.02.06
??
1. ronda
Traykov Ivaylo (BGR)
(1047)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Jastrzebski Jakub (POL)
0
4
2
24.02.06
??
1. ronda
Dueren Daniel (DEU)
(1618)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Swinder Maciej (POL) [WC]
0
2
4
24.02.06
??
1. ronda
Johnsen-Sletting Frederik (NOR) [WC]
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Owsian Kacper (POL)
(1759)
0
5
3
24.02.06
??
1. ronda
Karanashev Andemir (RUS)
(1099)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Nesterov Nikolai (RUS)
(1722)
0
2
6 (2)
24.02.06
??
1. ronda
Haider-Maurer Mario (AUT)
(1325)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Frelich Petr (CZE)
(1746)
1
4
7 (7)
4
24.02.06
??
1. ronda
Demekhine Sergei (RUS)
(1262)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Setkic Aldin (BIH)
(1458)
0
3
1
24.02.06
??
1. ronda
Chala Eddy (FRA)
(1707)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zielinski Piotr (POL)
0
3
4
24.02.06
??
1. ronda
Ochocinski Maciej (POL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Laskowski Tom (USA) [WC]
0
4
1
24.02.06
??
1. ronda
Sundsten Fredrick (NOR)
(1405)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tassart Antoine (FRA)
0
4
3
24.02.06
??
1. ronda
Oger Thomas (MCO)
(1539)
1
6
3
I
H2H
O
Stec Przemyslaw (POL)
(1402)
0
0
0
24.02.06
??
1. ronda
Krasnorutskiy Alexander (RUS)
(1040)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Haupt Christian (DEU)
(1430)
0
3
1
24.02.06
??
1. ronda
Betov Segey (BLR)
(1880)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Lipka Dariusz (POL)
(1758)
0
2
1
24.02.06
??
1. ronda
Gawron Marcin (POL) [WC]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Terczynski Bartosz (POL)
0
4
2
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com |
Condiciones generales
|
Links
|
Olvidaste el password
|
Mapa del sitio
|
Contacto