×
bejelentkezés
|
regisztráció
PARTNER:
1x2tip.com |
Tenisz élő
MENU
főoldal
meccsek
injuries
ranglista
tornák
PRO SZŰRŐK
PRO Tennis
30 nap = 7.73 €
fő
hasonló / előző
WarsawaD 2005
/
Poland
, salak
,
ATP WarsawaD 2005 Tenisz élő
borítás: 585 000 USD
01.05.05
14:45
döntő
Perebiynis Tatiana (UKR)
/
Strycova Barbora (CZE)
(77)
2
6
6
1.64
I
H2H
O
Jans Klaudia (POL)
/
Rosolska Alicja (POL)
(580)
0
1
4
1.97
30.04.05
16:10
elődöntő
Jans Klaudia (POL)
/
Rosolska Alicja (POL)
(580)
2
0
6
6
1.98
I
H2H
O
Chladkova Denisa (CZE)
/
Dragomir-Ilie Ruxandra (ROU)
(56)
1
6
3
3
1.65
29.04.05
13:00
elődöntő
Perebiynis Tatiana (UKR)
/
Strycova Barbora (CZE)
(77)
2
3
6
6
2.32
I
H2H
O
Domachowska Marta (POL)
/
Kirilenko Maria (RUS)
(63)
1
6
1
3
1.46
29.04.05
11:30
negyeddöntő
Chladkova Denisa (CZE)
/
Dragomir-Ilie Ruxandra (ROU)
(56)
2
6
6
1.52
I
H2H
O
Hradecka Lucie (CZE)
/
Sromova Hana (CZE)
(210)
0
0
3
2.19
28.04.05
16:30
negyeddöntő
Jans Klaudia (POL)
/
Rosolska Alicja (POL)
(580)
2
6
6
7
2.86
I
H2H
O
Ivanovic Ana (SRB)
/
Krizan Tina (SVN)
(37)
1
1
7
5
1.30
27.04.05
16:30
negyeddöntő
Domachowska Marta (POL)
/
Kirilenko Maria (RUS)
(63)
2
6
6
1.22
I
H2H
O
Rodionova Anastasia (AUS)
/
Vesnina Elena (RUS)
(220)
0
2
3
3.37
27.04.05
14:30
negyeddöntő
Perebiynis Tatiana (UKR)
/
Strycova Barbora (CZE)
(77)
2
7
4
6
3.67
I
H2H
O
Farina Elia Silvia (ITA)
/
Zvonareva Vera (RUS)
(19)
1
5
6
4
1.19
27.04.05
16:00
nyolcaddöntő
Hradecka Lucie (CZE)
/
Sromova Hana (CZE)
(210)
2
4
6
7
4.76
I
H2H
O
Black Cara (ZWE)
/
Huber Liezel (USA)
(166)
1
6
3
6
1.11
27.04.05
13:30
nyolcaddöntő
Rodionova Anastasia (AUS)
/
Vesnina Elena (RUS)
(220)
1
4.12
I
H2H
O
Hantuchova Daniela (SVK)
/
Schiavone Francesca (ITA)
(25)
0
1.15
27.04.05
12:00
nyolcaddöntő
Ivanovic Ana (SRB)
/
Krizan Tina (SVN)
(37)
2
6
6
1.93
I
H2H
O
McShea Lisa (AUS)
/
Vento-Kabchi Maria (VEN)
0
2
4
1.68
27.04.05
13:30
nyolcaddöntő
Chladkova Denisa (CZE)
/
Dragomir-Ilie Ruxandra (ROU)
(56)
2
6
6
1.15
I
H2H
O
Brozda Olga (POL)
/
Kosinska Karolina (POL)
(549)
0
0
1
4.08
26.04.05
15:00
nyolcaddöntő
Perebiynis Tatiana (UKR)
/
Strycova Barbora (CZE)
(77)
2
6
3
7
2.03
I
H2H
O
Melzer Iveta (CZE)
/
Talaja Silvija (HRV)
(54)
1
3
6
6
1.61
26.04.05
17:00
nyolcaddöntő
Jans Klaudia (POL)
/
Rosolska Alicja (POL)
(580)
2
6
7
2.82
I
H2H
O
Chmelinova Gabriela (CZE)
/
Pastikova Michaela (CZE)
(520)
0
2
5
1.31
25.04.05
16:00
nyolcaddöntő
Domachowska Marta (POL)
/
Kirilenko Maria (RUS)
(63)
2
6
6
1.16
I
H2H
O
Koryttseva Mariya (UKR)
/
Tvaroskova Lenka (SVK)
(277)
0
0
1
3.94
25.04.05
13:30
nyolcaddöntő
Farina Elia Silvia (ITA)
/
Zvonareva Vera (RUS)
(19)
2
6
6
1.13
I
H2H
O
Dekmeijere Liga (LVA)
/
Smith Nana (JPN)
(458)
0
0
1
4.33
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com |
Általános feltételek
|
Linkek
|
Elfelejtett jelszó
|
Oldaltérkép
|
Kapcsolat