×
logowanie
|
rejestracja
PARTNERCZY:
Tenis statystyki
|
Tenis live
MENU
Strona główna
Konkurs
Kontuzjowani
Rankingi
Turnieje
LIVESCORE
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
turniej główny
kwalifikacje
przyszłe / minione
Sopot 2000
/
Poland
, ceglasta
,
www
,
LIVE
,
DRAW
,
ATP Sopot 2000 Tenis live
kwalifikacje
17.07.00
01:16
1. runda
Nacuk Sandra (SRB)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schneider Caroline (DEU)
0
2
2
17.07.00
01:16
2. runda
Maruska Marion (AUT)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
Jans Klaudia (POL)
1
7
4
2
17.07.00
01:16
3. runda
Cervanova Ludmila (SVK)
2
5
6
7
I
H2H
O
Maruska Marion (AUT)
1
7
3
6(7)
17.07.00
01:16
1. runda
Jans Klaudia (POL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kschwendt Karin (AUT)
0
4
1
17.07.00
01:16
1. runda
Golimbioschi Oana Elena (ROU)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Topalova Dessislava (BGR)
0
6(0)
1
17.07.00
01:16
2. runda
Cervanova Ludmila (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Golimbioschi Oana Elena (ROU)
0
2
2
17.07.00
01:16
1. runda
Cervanova Ludmila (SVK)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Marszalek Magdalena (POL)
1
1
6
1
17.07.00
01:16
1. runda
Bovina Elena (RUS)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
Krauze Monika (POL)
1
7
4
3
17.07.00
01:16
2. runda
Bovina Elena (RUS)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Cioroch Agata (POL)
0
4
6(6)
17.07.00
01:16
3. runda
Bovina Elena (RUS)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rampre Petra (SVN)
1
6
2
2
17.07.00
01:16
1. runda
Cioroch Agata (POL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kurowska Agata (POL)
0
3
1
17.07.00
01:16
1. runda
Rampre Petra (SVN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Chmelinova Gabriela (CZE)
0
4
1
17.07.00
01:16
2. runda
Rampre Petra (SVN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ostrovskaya Nadejda (BLR)
0
3
3
17.07.00
01:16
1. runda
Maruska Marion (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vildova Helena (CZE)
0
0
2
17.07.00
01:16
1. runda
Diaz-Oliva Mariana (ARG)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Straczy Katarzyna (POL)
0
2
4
17.07.00
01:16
2. runda
Nacuk Sandra (SRB)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Jerabek Adriana (DEU)
0
6(2)
0
17.07.00
01:16
3. runda
Prusova Libuse (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Nacuk Sandra (SRB)
0
2
3
17.07.00
01:16
1. runda
Jerabek Adriana (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sakowicz Joanna (POL)
0
2
4
17.07.00
01:16
1. runda
Dekmeijere Liga (LVA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bandurowska Patrycja (POL)
0
4
1
17.07.00
01:16
2. runda
Prusova Libuse (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Dekmeijere Liga (LVA)
0
1
1
17.07.00
01:16
1. runda
Prusova Libuse (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Barna Anca (DEU)
0
4
4
17.07.00
01:16
1. runda
Bedanova Daja (CZE)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Zaporozhanova Anna (UKR)
0
6(7)
2
17.07.00
01:16
2. runda
Bedanova Daja (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Klaschka Sabine (DEU)
0
3
2
17.07.00
01:16
3. runda
Bedanova Daja (CZE)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Koukalova Klara (CZE)
1
3
6
4
17.07.00
01:16
1. runda
Klaschka Sabine (DEU)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Husarova Janette (SVK)
1
6
4
4
17.07.00
01:16
1. runda
Koukalova Klara (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pastikova Michaela (CZE)
0
2
4
17.07.00
01:16
2. runda
Koukalova Klara (CZE)
2
6
4
7
I
H2H
O
Diaz-Oliva Mariana (ARG)
1
3
6
5
17.07.00
01:16
1. runda
Ostrovskaya Nadejda (BLR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Muller Martina (DEU)
0
4
2
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com |
Regulamin
|
Linki
|
Zapomniałem hasła
|
Mapa stron
|
Kontakt