×
Einloggent
|
Registrierent
PARTNERS:
1x2tip.com
|
Tennis ergebnisse
|
Tennis live
MENU
Haupt
Wettbewerb
Zurückgetreten
Weltrangliste
Turniere
PRO FILTER
PRO Tennis
30 Tage = 7.73 €
Hauptturnier
Qualifikation
ähnliche/vorige
London 2000
/
United Kingdom
, Gras
,
www
,
LIVE
,
DRAW
,
ATP London 2000 Tennis live
Qualifikation
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
Asagoe Shinobu (JPN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bammer Sybille (AUT)
0
0
3
26.06.00
21:26
2. Runde
Basting Yvette (NLD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Fusai Alexandra (FRA)
0
3
1
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
Basting Yvette (NLD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Ellwood Annabel (AUS)
0
4
3
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
Webb Vanessa (CAN)
2
6
5
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Sanjeev Nirupama (IND)
1
2
7
5
26.06.00
21:26
2. Runde
Webb Vanessa (CAN)
2
5
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Jeong Yoon-Young (KOR)
1
7
5
3
26.06.00
21:26
3. Runde
Bedanova Daja (CZE)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Webb Vanessa (CAN)
1
6
4
4
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
Jeong Yoon-Young (KOR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Miyagi Nana (JPN)
0
2
1
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
Bedanova Daja (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Husarova Janette (SVK)
0
0
1
26.06.00
21:26
2. Runde
Bedanova Daja (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Foldenyi Annamaria (HUN)
0
3
2
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
Fusai Alexandra (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
De Beer Surina (JAR)
0
3
2
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
Krizan Tina (SVN)
2
6
2
8
I
H2H
O
AI
Fix Wendy (USA)
1
2
6
6
26.06.00
21:26
3. Runde
Basting Yvette (NLD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Krizan Tina (SVN)
0
4
4
26.06.00
21:26
2. Runde
Asagoe Shinobu (JPN)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Foretz Stephanie (FRA)
1
2
6
4
26.06.00
21:26
3. Runde
Asagoe Shinobu (JPN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Lamade Bianka (DEU)
0
2
2
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
Foretz Stephanie (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Dell´Angelo Laura (ITA)
0
4
1
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
Lamade Bianka (DEU)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Bielen-Zarska Anna (POL)
0
4
6(0)
26.06.00
21:26
2. Runde
Lamade Bianka (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Loit Emilie (FRA)
0
1
4
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
Loit Emilie (FRA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Rampre Petra (SVN)
0
6(4)
3
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
Hopkins Jennifer (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Selyutina Irina (KAZ)
0
4
3
26.06.00
21:26
2. Runde
Krizan Tina (SVN)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Hopkins Jennifer (USA)
0
6(3)
1
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
Foldenyi Annamaria (HUN)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Klaschka Sabine (DEU)
0
3
6(7)
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
Schnell Melanie (AUT)
2
0
6
8
I
H2H
O
AI
Tulyaganova Iroda (UZB)
1
6
4
6
26.06.00
21:26
2. Runde
Washington Mashona (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Barnes Alice (GBR)
0
2
1
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
Washington Mashona (USA)
2
5
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Inoue Haruka (JPN)
1
7
5
3
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
Nola Pavlina (NZL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Watanabe-Giltz Jolene (USA)
0
4
2
26.06.00
21:26
2. Runde
Nola Pavlina (NZL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Pennetta Flavia (ITA)
0
1
1
26.06.00
21:26
3. Runde
Rippner Brie (USA)
2
7
2
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Nola Pavlina (NZL)
1
6(2)
6
4
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
Pennetta Flavia (ITA)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Baltacha Elena (GBR)
1
3
6
2
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
Stewart Bryanne (AUS)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Barna Anca (DEU)
0
5
3
26.06.00
21:26
2. Runde
Rippner Brie (USA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Stewart Bryanne (AUS)
0
6(5)
2
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
Barnes Alice (GBR)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
O'Donoghue Jane (GBR)
0
3
6(6)
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
Georges Sophie (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Krejcova Eva (CZE)
0
2
3
26.06.00
21:26
3. Runde
Washington Mashona (USA)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Georges Sophie (FRA)
1
3
6
1
26.06.00
21:26
2. Runde
Schnell Melanie (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Riera Gisela (ESP)
0
4
2
26.06.00
21:26
3. Runde
Schnell Melanie (AUT)
2
3
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Pizzichini Gloria (ITA)
1
6
2
5
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
Riera Gisela (ESP)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Zavagli Maria Paola (ITA)
1
6
4
4
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
Pizzichini Gloria (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Sfar Selima (TUN)
0
0
2
26.06.00
21:26
2. Runde
Pizzichini Gloria (ITA)
2
3
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Dominikovic Evie (AUS)
1
6
2
5
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
Dominikovic Evie (AUS)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Nemeckova Lenka (CZE)
1
7(10)
2
1
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
Poutchek Tatiana (BLR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Van De Zande Daphne (BEL)
0
4
4
26.06.00
21:26
2. Runde
Georges Sophie (FRA)
2
1
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Poutchek Tatiana (BLR)
1
6
3
0
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
Rippner Brie (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Obziler Tzipi (ISR)
0
3
3
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
Marrero Marta (ESP)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Davies Victoria (GBR)
1
7(7)
4
3
26.06.00
21:26
2. Runde
Tu Meilen (USA)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kolbovic Renata (CAN)
1
6
2
3
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
Tu Meilen (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Rosen Hila (ISR)
0
3
4
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
Neffa-De Rossana (PRY)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Andretto Laurence (FRA)
1
6
2
3
26.06.00
21:26
2. Runde
Neffa-De Rossana (PRY)
1
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Erre Sophie (FRA)
0
6(2)
26.06.00
21:26
3. Runde
Neffa-De Rossana (PRY)
2
6
4
8
I
H2H
O
AI
McQuillan Rachel (AUS)
1
1
6
6
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
Erre Sophie (FRA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Craybas Jill (USA)
0
4
5
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
Hantuchova Daniela (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bovina Elena (RUS)
0
1
2
26.06.00
21:26
2. Runde
McQuillan Rachel (AUS)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Hantuchova Daniela (SVK)
1
2
6
4
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
Kolbovic Renata (CAN)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Hergold Tina (SVN)
0
3
6(5)
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
Prusova Libuse (CZE)
2
1
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Prakusya Wynne (IDN)
1
6
5
5
26.06.00
21:26
3. Runde
Grzybowska Magdalena (POL)
2
6
2
9
I
H2H
O
AI
Tu Meilen (USA)
1
4
6
7
26.06.00
21:26
2. Runde
McShea Lisa (AUS)
2
5
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Marrero Marta (ESP)
1
7
6(4)
3
26.06.00
21:26
3. Runde
Yoshida Yuka (JPN)
2
1
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
McShea Lisa (AUS)
1
6
6(3)
4
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
McShea Lisa (AUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Canepa Alice (ITA)
0
3
2
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
Keothavong Anne (GBR)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Martincova Eva (CZE)
0
5
3
26.06.00
21:26
2. Runde
Yoshida Yuka (JPN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Keothavong Anne (GBR)
0
2
2
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
Yoshida Yuka (JPN)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Wild Linda (USA)
1
6
3
4
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
Grzybowska Magdalena (POL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Nagy Kyra (HUN)
0
3
2
26.06.00
21:26
2. Runde
Grzybowska Magdalena (POL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Prusova Libuse (CZE)
0
4
2
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
McQuillan Rachel (AUS)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Lubiani Francesca (ITA)
1
1
7(4)
1
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
Casoni Giulia (ITA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Maruska Marion (AUT)
0
3
6(3)
26.06.00
21:26
2. Runde
Sucha Martina (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Vymetal Kathy (GBR)
0
0
1
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
Sucha Martina (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Topalova Dessislava (BGR)
0
1
2
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
Arn Greta (HUN)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schiavone Francesca (ITA)
0
6(2)
1
26.06.00
21:26
2. Runde
Arn Greta (HUN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Tordoff Abigail (GBR)
0
1
2
26.06.00
21:26
3. Runde
Arn Greta (HUN)
2
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bachmann Angelika (DEU)
1
6
6(1)
2
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
Tordoff Abigail (GBR)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Di Germana (ITA)
0
5
2
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
Bachmann Angelika (DEU)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Farr Heidi (GBR)
1
1
7(5)
2
26.06.00
21:26
2. Runde
Bachmann Angelika (DEU)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Dyrberg Eva (DEN)
0
0
6(6)
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
Vymetal Kathy (GBR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Varmuza Ludmilla (SMR)
0
2
2
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
Musgrave Trudi (AUS)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Grahame Amanda (AUS)
1
6
1
2
26.06.00
21:26
3. Runde
Krasnoroutskaya Lina (RUS)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Sucha Martina (SVK)
0
3
5
26.06.00
21:26
2. Runde
Casoni Giulia (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Sequera Milagros (VEN)
0
3
2
26.06.00
21:26
3. Runde
Casoni Giulia (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Reeves Samantha (USA)
0
4
2
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
Sequera Milagros (VEN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Almeda-Singian Tracy (USA)
0
4
4
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
Reeves Samantha (USA)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Barna Adriana (DEU)
1
6
4
2
26.06.00
21:26
2. Runde
Reeves Samantha (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Lee Janet (TAI)
0
2
4
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
Lee Janet (TAI)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Csurgo Virag (HUN)
0
4
6(4)
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
Krasnoroutskaya Lina (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Pastikova Michaela (CZE)
0
2
2
26.06.00
21:26
2. Runde
Krasnoroutskaya Lina (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Musgrave Trudi (AUS)
0
4
2
26.06.00
21:26
1. Runde
Dyrberg Eva (DEN)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Mikaelian Marie-Gaiane (CHE)
1
6
3
1
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com |
Allgemeine Geschäftsbedingungen (AGB)
|
Links
|
Vergessenes Kennwort
|
Mape der Seiten
|
Kontakt