×
Einloggent
|
Registrierent
PARTNERS:
1x2tip.com
|
Tennis ergebnisse
|
Tennis live
MENU
Haupt
Wettbewerb
Zurückgetreten
Weltrangliste
Turniere
PRO FILTER
PRO Tennis
30 Tage = 7.73 €
Hauptturnier
Qualifikation
ähnliche/vorige
London 2002
/
United Kingdom
, Gras
,
www
,
LIVE
,
DRAW
,
ATP London 2002 Tennis live
Pokal
29.06.02
21:15
Finale
Williams Serena (USA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Williams Venus (USA)
0
6(4)
3
28.06.02
21:15
Semifinale
Williams Venus (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Henin-Hardenne Justine (BEL)
0
3
2
28.06.02
21:15
Semifinale
Williams Serena (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Mauresmo Amelie (FRA)
0
2
1
27.06.02
21:15
Viertelfinale
Williams Venus (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Likhovtseva Elena (RUS)
0
2
0
27.06.02
21:15
Viertelfinale
Henin-Hardenne Justine (BEL)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Seles Monica (USA)
0
5
6(4)
27.06.02
21:15
Viertelfinale
Mauresmo Amelie (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Capriati Jennifer (USA)
0
3
2
27.06.02
21:15
Viertelfinale
Williams Serena (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Hantuchova Daniela (SVK)
0
3
2
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Williams Venus (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
O'Donoghue Jane (GBR)
0
1
1
24.06.02
21:15
2. Runde
Williams Venus (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Ruano Pascual Virginia (ESP)
0
3
1
24.06.02
21:15
3. Runde
Williams Venus (USA)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Drake Maureen (CAN)
1
7
2
1
24.06.02
21:15
Achtelfinale
Williams Venus (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Raymond Lisa (USA)
0
1
2
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Ruano Pascual Virginia (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Roesch Angelika (DEU)
0
2
4
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Drake Maureen (CAN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Mikaelian Marie-Gaiane (CHE)
0
3
3
24.06.02
21:15
2. Runde
Drake Maureen (CAN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Craybas Jill (USA)
0
2
2
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Craybas Jill (USA)
2
6
5
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Suarez Paola (ARG)
1
4
7
5
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Schnyder Patty (CHE)
2
3
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Perebiynis Tatiana (UKR)
1
6
6(3)
5
24.06.02
21:15
2. Runde
Martinez Conchita (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schnyder Patty (CHE)
0
1
3
24.06.02
21:15
3. Runde
Raymond Lisa (USA)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Martinez Conchita (ESP)
1
6
3
2
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Martinez Conchita (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Beigbeder Celine (FRA)
0
1
0
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Prakusya Wynne (IDN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Nejedly Jana (CAN)
0
0
2
24.06.02
21:15
2. Runde
Raymond Lisa (USA)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Prakusya Wynne (IDN)
1
4
6
1
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Raymond Lisa (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Srebotnik Katarina (SVN)
0
4
2
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Farina Elia Silvia (ITA)
2
7
4
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Frazier Amy (USA)
1
5
6
4
24.06.02
21:15
2. Runde
Farina Elia Silvia (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Rittner Barbara (DEU)
0
3
2
24.06.02
21:15
3. Runde
Maleeva Magdalena (BGR)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Farina Elia Silvia (ITA)
0
6(2)
4
24.06.02
21:15
Achtelfinale
Likhovtseva Elena (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Maleeva Magdalena (BGR)
0
3
4
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Rittner Barbara (DEU)
2
6
5
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Hopkins Jennifer (USA)
1
0
7
3
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Gagliardi Emmanuelle (CHE)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Collin Hannah (GBR)
1
1
7(1)
2
24.06.02
21:15
2. Runde
Maleeva Magdalena (BGR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Gagliardi Emmanuelle (CHE)
0
4
3
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Maleeva Magdalena (BGR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Viollet Rachel (GBR)
0
1
0
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Coetzer Amanda (JAR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Gubacsi Zsofia (HUN)
0
3
2
24.06.02
21:15
2. Runde
Baltacha Elena (GBR)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Coetzer Amanda (JAR)
1
7
4
2
24.06.02
21:15
3. Runde
Likhovtseva Elena (RUS)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Baltacha Elena (GBR)
0
4
6(2)
24.06.02
21:15
3. Runde
Williams Serena (USA)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Callens Els (BEL)
0
6(5)
6(2)
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Callens Els (BEL)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schwartz Barbara (AUT)
1
6
4
2
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Schiavone Francesca (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Mandula Petra (HUN)
0
4
3
24.06.02
21:15
2. Runde
Williams Serena (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schiavone Francesca (ITA)
0
3
3
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Williams Serena (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Dominikovic Evie (AUS)
0
1
1
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Baltacha Elena (GBR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Vento-Kabchi Maria (VEN)
0
4
4
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Likhovtseva Elena (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Vinci Roberta (ITA)
0
3
2
24.06.02
21:15
2. Runde
Likhovtseva Elena (RUS)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Clijsters Kim (BEL)
0
6(5)
2
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Clijsters Kim (BEL)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Reeves Samantha (USA)
0
2
6(5)
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Seles Monica (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bes Eva (ESP)
0
0
0
24.06.02
21:15
2. Runde
Seles Monica (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Neffa-De Rossana (PRY)
0
4
0
24.06.02
21:15
3. Runde
Seles Monica (USA)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Sugiyama Ai (JPN)
1
6
1
4
24.06.02
21:15
Achtelfinale
Seles Monica (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Tanasugarn Tamarine (THA)
0
2
2
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Neffa-De Rossana (PRY)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Gersi Adriana (CZE)
0
3
5
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Razzano Virginie (FRA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Keothavong Anne (GBR)
0
3
6(5)
24.06.02
21:15
2. Runde
Sugiyama Ai (JPN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Razzano Virginie (FRA)
0
2
1
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Sugiyama Ai (JPN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Ondraskova Zuzana (CZE)
0
1
2
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Tanasugarn Tamarine (THA)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Sanchez Lorenzo Maria (ESP)
1
7
4
4
24.06.02
21:15
2. Runde
Tanasugarn Tamarine (THA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kandarr Jana (DEU)
0
3
4
24.06.02
21:15
3. Runde
Tanasugarn Tamarine (THA)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Tu Meilen (USA)
1
2
6
0
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Kandarr Jana (DEU)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Garbin Tathiana (ITA)
0
6(4)
3
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Tu Meilen (USA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Irvin Marissa (USA)
0
6(0)
2
24.06.02
21:15
2. Runde
Tu Meilen (USA)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Widjaja Angelique (IDN)
0
6(2)
5
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Widjaja Angelique (IDN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Smashnova Anna (ISR)
0
3
2
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Dementieva Elena (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Lamade Bianka (DEU)
0
4
3
24.06.02
21:15
2. Runde
Dementieva Elena (RUS)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Loit Emilie (FRA)
0
1
5
24.06.02
21:15
3. Runde
Dementieva Elena (RUS)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Majoli Iva (HRV)
0
5
2
24.06.02
21:15
Achtelfinale
Henin-Hardenne Justine (BEL)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Dementieva Elena (RUS)
0
6(4)
6(5)
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Loit Emilie (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Lee Janet (TAI)
0
4
4
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Zvonareva Vera (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Serra Zanetti Antonella (ITA)
0
3
2
24.06.02
21:15
2. Runde
Majoli Iva (HRV)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Zvonareva Vera (RUS)
0
6(5)
2
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Majoli Iva (HRV)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Pisnik Tina (SVN)
0
3
4
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Schett Barbara (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Black Cara (ZWE)
0
2
2
24.06.02
21:15
2. Runde
Casanova Myriam (CHE)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schett Barbara (AUT)
1
3
6
3
24.06.02
21:15
3. Runde
Henin-Hardenne Justine (BEL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Casanova Myriam (CHE)
0
4
4
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Casanova Myriam (CHE)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Nagyova Henrieta (SVK)
0
5
4
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Chladkova Denisa (CZE)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Muller Martina (DEU)
0
3
5
24.06.02
21:15
2. Runde
Henin-Hardenne Justine (BEL)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Chladkova Denisa (CZE)
0
2
5
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Henin-Hardenne Justine (BEL)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Rippner Brie (USA)
1
2
7(4)
1
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Testud Sandrine (FRA)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Barna Anca (DEU)
1
7(3)
4
1
24.06.02
21:15
2. Runde
Pierce Mary (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Testud Sandrine (FRA)
0
3
4
24.06.02
21:15
3. Runde
Granville Laura (USA)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Pierce Mary (FRA)
1
6
4
1
24.06.02
21:15
Achtelfinale
Mauresmo Amelie (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Granville Laura (USA)
0
2
2
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Pierce Mary (FRA)
2
6
4
8
I
H2H
O
AI
Molik Alicia (AUS)
1
4
6
6
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Weingartner Marlene (DEU)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Zvereva Natasha (BLR)
1
6
3
2
24.06.02
21:15
2. Runde
Granville Laura (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Weingartner Marlene (DEU)
0
3
4
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Granville Laura (USA)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Pratt Nicole (AUS)
0
5
5
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Myskina Anastasia (RUS)
2
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Dyrberg Eva (DEN)
1
6
1
5
24.06.02
21:15
2. Runde
Myskina Anastasia (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Arn Greta (HUN)
0
4
3
24.06.02
21:15
3. Runde
Mauresmo Amelie (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Myskina Anastasia (RUS)
0
4
2
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Arn Greta (HUN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Selyutina Irina (KAZ)
0
4
3
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Grande Rita (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Serna Magui (ESP)
0
1
3
24.06.02
21:15
2. Runde
Mauresmo Amelie (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Grande Rita (ITA)
0
4
2
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Mauresmo Amelie (FRA)
2
6
5
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Melzer Iveta (CZE)
1
1
7
2
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Shaughnessy Meghann (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Ahl Lucie (GBR)
0
2
2
24.06.02
21:15
2. Runde
Oremans Miriam (NLD)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Shaughnessy Meghann (USA)
0
5
3
24.06.02
21:15
3. Runde
Daniilidou Eleni (GRC)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Oremans Miriam (NLD)
0
6(5)
4
24.06.02
21:15
Achtelfinale
Capriati Jennifer (USA)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Daniilidou Eleni (GRC)
1
1
6
1
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Oremans Miriam (NLD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Fusai Alexandra (FRA)
0
3
4
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Daniilidou Eleni (GRC)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kostanic Tosic Jelena (HRV)
0
2
3
24.06.02
21:15
2. Runde
Daniilidou Eleni (GRC)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Obata Saori (JPN)
0
2
2
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Obata Saori (JPN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Stevenson Alexandra (USA)
0
1
3
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Bedanova Daja (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Noorlander Seda (NLD)
0
1
2
24.06.02
21:15
2. Runde
Bedanova Daja (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Sfar Selima (TUN)
0
3
2
24.06.02
21:15
3. Runde
Capriati Jennifer (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bedanova Daja (CZE)
0
4
2
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Sfar Selima (TUN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Brandi Kristina (USA)
0
3
3
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Marrero Marta (ESP)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Jidkova Alina (RUS)
0
0
6(5)
24.06.02
21:15
2. Runde
Capriati Jennifer (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Marrero Marta (ESP)
0
2
1
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Capriati Jennifer (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Husarova Janette (SVK)
0
1
4
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Dokic Jelena (AUS)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Tatarkova Elena (UKR)
0
6(4)
4
24.06.02
21:15
2. Runde
Dokic Jelena (AUS)
2
6
4
8
I
H2H
O
AI
Peschke Kveta (CZE)
1
0
6
6
24.06.02
21:15
3. Runde
Dokic Jelena (AUS)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Dechy Nathalie (FRA)
0
5
2
24.06.02
21:15
Achtelfinale
Hantuchova Daniela (SVK)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Dokic Jelena (AUS)
0
4
5
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Peschke Kveta (CZE)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Foretz Stephanie (FRA)
1
6
4
3
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Poutchek Tatiana (BLR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Montolio Angeles (ESP)
0
4
3
24.06.02
21:15
2. Runde
Dechy Nathalie (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Poutchek Tatiana (BLR)
0
3
2
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Dechy Nathalie (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Diaz-Oliva Mariana (ARG)
0
2
3
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Kremer Anne (LUX)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Leon Garcia Gala (ESP)
0
4
4
24.06.02
21:15
2. Runde
Matevzic Maja (SVN)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kremer Anne (LUX)
1
6
1
2
24.06.02
21:15
3. Runde
Hantuchova Daniela (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Matevzic Maja (SVN)
0
4
4
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Matevzic Maja (SVN)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Pullin Julie (GBR)
1
7(4)
1
4
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Sucha Martina (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Osterloh Lilia (USA)
0
2
1
24.06.02
21:15
2. Runde
Hantuchova Daniela (SVK)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Sucha Martina (SVK)
1
2
6
3
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Hantuchova Daniela (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Torrens-Valero Cristina (ESP)
0
3
2
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Tulyaganova Iroda (UZB)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Talaja Silvija (HRV)
1
6
2
4
24.06.02
21:15
2. Runde
Rubin Chanda (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Tulyaganova Iroda (UZB)
0
3
1
24.06.02
21:15
3. Runde
Rubin Chanda (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Panova Tatiana (RUS)
0
4
1
24.06.02
21:15
Achtelfinale
Williams Serena (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Rubin Chanda (USA)
0
3
3
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Rubin Chanda (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Svensson Asa (SWE)
0
3
2
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Bovina Elena (RUS)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Serra Zanetti Adriana (ITA)
0
6(4)
6(3)
24.06.02
21:15
2. Runde
Panova Tatiana (RUS)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bovina Elena (RUS)
1
7(2)
3
2
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Panova Tatiana (RUS)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kournikova Anna (RUS)
1
1
6
4
24.06.02
21:15
1. Runde
Fernandez Clarisa (ARG)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Cervanova Ludmila (SVK)
0
3
3
24.06.02
21:15
2. Runde
Callens Els (BEL)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Fernandez Clarisa (ARG)
1
6
3
4
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com |
Allgemeine Geschäftsbedingungen (AGB)
|
Links
|
Vergessenes Kennwort
|
Mape der Seiten
|
Kontakt