member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Sutton 2002 / United Kingdom, indoors
prize / money : 25 000 USD
16.02.02
21:30
final Ondraskova Zuzana (CZE) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zaric Dragana (SRB) 0 6(5) 4
15.02.02
21:30
semi-final Ondraskova Zuzana (CZE) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ani Maret (EST) 0 3 2
15.02.02
21:30
semi-final Zaric Dragana (SRB) 2 3 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Schaul Claudine (LUX) 1 6 5 3
14.02.02
21:30
quarter-final Zaric Dragana (SRB) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Baltacha Elena (GBR) 0 4 6(4)
14.02.02
21:30
quarter-final Schaul Claudine (LUX) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Plischke Sylvia (AUT) 0 3 6(3)
14.02.02
21:30
quarter-final Ondraskova Zuzana (CZE) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Blahotova Olga (CZE) 0 4 1
14.02.02
21:30
quarter-final Ani Maret (EST) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Steinbach Lydia (DEU) 0 6(4) 4
11.02.02
21:30
eight-final Zaric Dragana (SRB) 2 4 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Buric Mia (DEU) 1 6 6(2) 2
11.02.02
21:30
eight-final Plischke Sylvia (AUT) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pandjerova Antoaneta (BGR) 0 3 1
11.02.02
21:30
eight-final Schaul Claudine (LUX) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zheng Jie (CHN) 0 2 6(5)
11.02.02
21:30
eight-final Ondraskova Zuzana (CZE) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sysoeva Ekaterina (RUS) 0 4 5
11.02.02
21:30
eight-final Blahotova Olga (CZE) 2 6 4 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Vierin Nathalie (ITA) 1 4 6 1
11.02.02
21:30
eight-final Ani Maret (EST) 2 6 5 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Klaschka Sabine (DEU) 1 3 7 4
11.02.02
21:30
eight-final Steinbach Lydia (DEU) 2 6 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Fokina Galina (RUS) 1 7(4) 3 6(5)
11.02.02
21:30
eight-final Baltacha Elena (GBR) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Roesch Angelika (DEU) 0 2 1
11.02.02
21:30
1. round Fokina Galina (RUS) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Schnitzer Miriam (DEU) 0 3 3
11.02.02
21:30
1. round Steinbach Lydia (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Heitz Anne-Laure (FRA) 0 1 0
11.02.02
21:30
1. round Baltacha Elena (GBR) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Keothavong Anne (GBR) 0 3 3
11.02.02
21:30
1. round Zaric Dragana (SRB) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Grier Cristelle (GBR) 0 2 6(4)
11.02.02
21:30
1. round Buric Mia (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Voracova Renata (CZE) 0 2 4
11.02.02
21:30
1. round Plischke Sylvia (AUT) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Almeda-Singian Tracy (USA) 0 3 3
11.02.02
21:30
1. round Pandjerova Antoaneta (BGR) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zavagli Maria Paola (ITA) 0 6(4) 2
11.02.02
21:30
1. round Schaul Claudine (LUX) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Schreiber Syna (DEU) 0 3 3
11.02.02
21:30
1. round Zheng Jie (CHN) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Krejcova Eva (CZE) 0 1 2
11.02.02
21:30
1. round Ondraskova Zuzana (CZE) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Straczy Katarzyna (POL) 0 3 3
11.02.02
21:30
1. round Sysoeva Ekaterina (RUS) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Collin Hannah (GBR) 0 4 3
11.02.02
21:30
1. round Blahotova Olga (CZE) 2 3 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Henke Vanessa (DEU) 1 6 5 3
11.02.02
21:30
1. round Vierin Nathalie (ITA) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Riera Gisela (ESP) 0 1 0
11.02.02
21:30
1. round Klaschka Sabine (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Yoshida Yuka (JPN) 0 3 0
11.02.02
21:30
1. round Ani Maret (EST) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Liggan Kelly (IRL) 0 3 1
11.02.02
21:30
1. round Roesch Angelika (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Georges Sophie (FRA) 0 2 2
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+