member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Sopot 2000 / Poland, clay , www, LIVE, pav˙k / draw
prize / money : 107 000 USD
22.07.00
13:44
final Huber Anke (DEU) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Leon Garcia Gala (ESP) 0 6(4) 3
21.07.00
13:44
semi-final Leon Garcia Gala (ESP) 2 6 4 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Suarez Paola (ARG) 1 4 6 3
21.07.00
13:44
semi-final Huber Anke (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Myskina Anastasia (RUS) 0 3 2
20.07.00
13:44
quarter-final Myskina Anastasia (RUS) 2 5 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Schett Barbara (AUT) 1 7 1 1
20.07.00
13:44
quarter-final Huber Anke (DEU) 2 6 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Peschke Kveta (CZE) 1 7(5) 1 1
20.07.00
13:44
quarter-final Suarez Paola (ARG) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Schnyder Patty (CHE) 0 4 5
20.07.00
13:44
quarter-final Leon Garcia Gala (ESP) 1 5 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Martinez Conchita (ESP) 0 2
17.07.00
13:44
1. round Grzybowska Magdalena (POL) 2 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kruger Joannette (JAR) 1 6 5 3
17.07.00
13:44
eight-final Schett Barbara (AUT) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Grzybowska Magdalena (POL) 0 4 3
17.07.00
13:44
1. round Bedanova Daja (CZE) 2 7 3 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Petrova Nadia (RUS) 1 5 6 1
17.07.00
13:44
1. round Schett Barbara (AUT) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Habsudova Karina (SVK) 0 0 4
17.07.00
13:44
1. round Peschke Kveta (CZE) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Chladkova Denisa (CZE) 0 5 3
17.07.00
13:44
eight-final Peschke Kveta (CZE) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ruano Pascual Virginia (ESP) 0 4 3
17.07.00
13:44
1. round Ruano Pascual Virginia (ESP) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Prusova Libuse (CZE) 0 4 3
17.07.00
13:44
1. round Garbin Tathiana (ITA) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pisnik Tina (SVN) 0 3 2
17.07.00
13:44
eight-final Martinez Conchita (ESP) 2 3 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Maleeva Magdalena (BGR) 1 6 2 4
17.07.00
13:44
eight-final Myskina Anastasia (RUS) 2 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bedanova Daja (CZE) 1 6 0 1
17.07.00
13:44
1. round Myskina Anastasia (RUS) 2 6 5 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Plischke Sylvia (AUT) 1 3 7 1
17.07.00
13:44
1. round Maleeva Magdalena (BGR) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Jagieniak Karolina (FRA) 0 3 2
17.07.00
13:44
1. round Grande Rita (ITA) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bovina Elena (RUS) 0 3 6(3)
17.07.00
13:44
eight-final Leon Garcia Gala (ESP) 2 6 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Grande Rita (ITA) 1 7(6) 2 3
17.07.00
13:44
1. round Leon Garcia Gala (ESP) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bielen-Zarska Anna (POL) 0 1 0
17.07.00
13:44
1. round Schnyder Patty (CHE) 2 6 5 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Nacuk Sandra (SRB) 1 2 7 3
17.07.00
13:44
eight-final Schnyder Patty (CHE) 2 4 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Farina Elia Silvia (ITA) 1 6 2 2
17.07.00
13:44
1. round Farina Elia Silvia (ITA) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gersi Adriana (CZE) 0 6(9) 1
17.07.00
13:44
1. round Suarez Paola (ARG) 2 4 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Nagyova Henrieta (SVK) 1 6 3 2
17.07.00
13:44
eight-final Suarez Paola (ARG) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Svensson Asa (SWE) 0 2 2
17.07.00
13:44
1. round Svensson Asa (SWE) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cervanova Ludmila (SVK) 0 2 3
17.07.00
13:44
eight-final Huber Anke (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Garbin Tathiana (ITA) 0 3 3
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+