×
entrar
|
registro
PARTNERS:
1x2tip.com
|
Tennis score live
|
Live score
MENU
Principal
Competicion
injuries
Rankings
Torneos
LIVESCORE
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
principal
previa
similar / anterior
Wimbledon 2000
/
United Kingdom
, hierba
,
www
,
LIVE
,
DRAW
,
ATP Wimbledon 2000 Tenis en directo
premio : 4200 000 USD
01.07.00
07:50
final
Williams Venus (USA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Davenport Lindsay (USA)
0
3
6(3)
30.06.00
07:50
semi-final
Williams Venus (USA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Williams Serena (USA)
0
2
6(3)
30.06.00
07:50
semi-final
Davenport Lindsay (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Dokic Jelena (AUS)
0
4
2
29.06.00
07:50
cuartos de final
Williams Venus (USA)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Hingis Martina (CHE)
1
3
6
4
29.06.00
07:50
cuartos de final
Williams Serena (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Raymond Lisa (USA)
0
2
0
29.06.00
07:50
cuartos de final
Dokic Jelena (AUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Serna Magui (ESP)
0
3
2
29.06.00
07:50
cuartos de final
Davenport Lindsay (USA)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Seles Monica (USA)
1
7(4)
4
0
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Hingis Martina (CHE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Montolio Angeles (ESP)
0
1
2
26.06.00
07:50
2. ronda
Hingis Martina (CHE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Yi Jing-Qian (CHN)
0
4
1
26.06.00
07:50
3. ronda
Hingis Martina (CHE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Talaja Silvija (HRV)
0
2
2
26.06.00
07:50
octavos de final
Hingis Martina (CHE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Huber Anke (DEU)
0
1
2
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Yi Jing-Qian (CHN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Casoni Giulia (ITA)
0
2
1
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Lucic Mirjana (HRV)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Chladkova Denisa (CZE)
1
6
2
2
26.06.00
07:50
2. ronda
Talaja Silvija (HRV)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Lucic Mirjana (HRV)
0
2
2
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Talaja Silvija (HRV)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Spirlea Irina (ROU)
0
4
2
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Bacheva Lubomira (BGR)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Drake Maureen (CAN)
0
2
6(6)
26.06.00
07:50
2. ronda
Pisnik Tina (SVN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bacheva Lubomira (BGR)
0
2
1
26.06.00
07:50
3. ronda
Huber Anke (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pisnik Tina (SVN)
0
2
3
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Pisnik Tina (SVN)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Collin Hannah (GBR)
0
1
5
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Latimer Louise (GBR)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Parkinson Holly (USA)
1
6
3
4
26.06.00
07:50
2. ronda
Huber Anke (DEU)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
Latimer Louise (GBR)
1
7
3
3
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Huber Anke (DEU)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Ward Jo (GBR)
0
5
2
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Boogert Kristie (NLD)
2
7
0
6
I
H2H
O
Halard-Decugis Julie (FRA)
1
6(4)
6
1
26.06.00
07:50
2. ronda
Appelmans Sabine (BEL)
2
7
3
9
I
H2H
O
Boogert Kristie (NLD)
1
5
6
7
26.06.00
07:50
3. ronda
Appelmans Sabine (BEL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Smashnova Anna (ISR)
0
3
4
26.06.00
07:50
octavos de final
Williams Venus (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Appelmans Sabine (BEL)
0
4
4
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Appelmans Sabine (BEL)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Dragomir-Ilie Ruxandra (ROU)
0
6(4)
4
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Marosi Katalin (HUN)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Jidkova Alina (RUS)
1
6
1
2
26.06.00
07:50
2. ronda
Smashnova Anna (ISR)
2
6
5
6
I
H2H
O
Marosi Katalin (HUN)
1
2
7
2
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Smashnova Anna (ISR)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Mandula Petra (HUN)
0
2
6(4)
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Black Cara (ZWE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Smith Samantha (GBR)
0
2
2
26.06.00
07:50
2. ronda
Dechy Nathalie (FRA)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Black Cara (ZWE)
1
6
2
1
26.06.00
07:50
3. ronda
Williams Venus (USA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Dechy Nathalie (FRA)
0
0
6(4)
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Dechy Nathalie (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rubin Chanda (USA)
0
3
1
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Sugiyama Ai (JPN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Yoshida Yuka (JPN)
0
1
3
26.06.00
07:50
2. ronda
Williams Venus (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sugiyama Ai (JPN)
0
1
4
26.06.00
07:50
2. ronda
Davenport Lindsay (USA)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Likhovtseva Elena (RUS)
1
6
3
3
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Davenport Lindsay (USA)
1
6
1
I
H2H
O
Morariu Corina (USA)
0
3
0
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Williams Venus (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Peschke Kveta (CZE)
0
3
1
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Martinez Conchita (ESP)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Kremer Anne (LUX)
0
3
6(5)
26.06.00
07:50
2. ronda
Jeyaseelan Sonya (CAN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Martinez Conchita (ESP)
0
4
1
26.06.00
07:50
3. ronda
Raymond Lisa (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Jeyaseelan Sonya (CAN)
0
2
1
26.06.00
07:50
octavos de final
Raymond Lisa (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Barabanschikova Olga (BLR)
0
4
2
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Jeyaseelan Sonya (CAN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
De Lone Erika (USA)
0
4
4
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Kandarr Jana (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Nagyova Henrieta (SVK)
0
4
2
26.06.00
07:50
2. ronda
Raymond Lisa (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kandarr Jana (DEU)
0
2
1
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Raymond Lisa (USA)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Nejedly Jana (CAN)
1
1
6
2
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Frazier Amy (USA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Woodroffe Lorna (GBR)
0
4
6(4)
26.06.00
07:50
2. ronda
Frazier Amy (USA)
2
4
7
6
I
H2H
O
Molik Alicia (AUS)
1
6
5
4
26.06.00
07:50
3. ronda
Barabanschikova Olga (BLR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Frazier Amy (USA)
0
3
2
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Molik Alicia (AUS)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kleinova Sandra (CZE)
1
6
2
2
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Petrova Nadia (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Dementieva Elena (RUS)
0
1
1
26.06.00
07:50
2. ronda
Barabanschikova Olga (BLR)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
Petrova Nadia (RUS)
1
4
6
4
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Barabanschikova Olga (BLR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schett Barbara (AUT)
0
2
2
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Kournikova Anna (RUS)
2
7
5
6
I
H2H
O
Testud Sandrine (FRA)
1
5
7
4
26.06.00
07:50
2. ronda
Sidot Anne-Gaelle (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kournikova Anna (RUS)
0
3
4
26.06.00
07:50
3. ronda
Tanasugarn Tamarine (THA)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Sidot Anne-Gaelle (FRA)
1
1
6
4
26.06.00
07:50
octavos de final
Williams Serena (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tanasugarn Tamarine (THA)
0
1
1
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Sidot Anne-Gaelle (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bedanova Daja (CZE)
0
3
1
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Zvereva Natasha (BLR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pullin Julie (GBR)
0
4
3
26.06.00
07:50
2. ronda
Tanasugarn Tamarine (THA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zvereva Natasha (BLR)
0
1
3
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Tanasugarn Tamarine (THA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Neffa-De Rossana (PRY)
0
5
2
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Torrens-Valero Cristina (ESP)
2
0
6
8
I
H2H
O
Noorlander Seda (NLD)
1
6
4
6
26.06.00
07:50
2. ronda
Torrens-Valero Cristina (ESP)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Grzybowska Magdalena (POL)
0
6(6)
5
26.06.00
07:50
3. ronda
Williams Serena (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Torrens-Valero Cristina (ESP)
0
2
1
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Grzybowska Magdalena (POL)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Hopmans Amanda (NLD)
0
6(8)
2
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Basting Yvette (NLD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gersi Adriana (CZE)
0
1
4
26.06.00
07:50
2. ronda
Williams Serena (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Basting Yvette (NLD)
0
1
0
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Williams Serena (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Svensson Asa (SWE)
0
3
2
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Clijsters Kim (BEL)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Tauziat Nathalie (FRA)
1
3
6
2
26.06.00
07:50
2. ronda
Myskina Anastasia (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Clijsters Kim (BEL)
0
4
2
26.06.00
07:50
3. ronda
Brandi Kristina (USA)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Myskina Anastasia (RUS)
1
6
3
1
26.06.00
07:50
octavos de final
Dokic Jelena (AUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Brandi Kristina (USA)
0
1
3
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Myskina Anastasia (RUS)
2
6
5
6
I
H2H
O
Courtois Laurence (BEL)
1
4
7
2
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Brandi Kristina (USA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Kruger Joannette (JAR)
0
3
5
26.06.00
07:50
2. ronda
Brandi Kristina (USA)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
Labat Florencia (ARG)
1
2
6
1
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Labat Florencia (ARG)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
Ostrovskaya Nadejda (BLR)
1
3
6
4
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Rippner Brie (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
De Mariaan ()
0
2
3
26.06.00
07:50
2. ronda
Rippner Brie (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Asagoe Shinobu (JPN)
0
1
2
26.06.00
07:50
3. ronda
Dokic Jelena (AUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rippner Brie (USA)
0
2
1
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Asagoe Shinobu (JPN)
2
6
1
6
I
H2H
O
Snyder Tara (USA)
1
2
6
1
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Dokic Jelena (AUS)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Arn Greta (HUN)
0
1
6(7)
26.06.00
07:50
2. ronda
Dokic Jelena (AUS)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Leon Garcia Gala (ESP)
0
6(5)
1
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Leon Garcia Gala (ESP)
2
4
6
7
I
H2H
O
Mauresmo Amelie (FRA)
1
6
3
5
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Coetzer Amanda (JAR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Washington Mashona (USA)
0
4
2
26.06.00
07:50
2. ronda
Osterloh Lilia (USA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Coetzer Amanda (JAR)
0
6(0)
2
26.06.00
07:50
3. ronda
Osterloh Lilia (USA)
2
4
6
8
I
H2H
O
Wartusch Patricia (AUT)
1
6
2
6
26.06.00
07:50
octavos de final
Serna Magui (ESP)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Osterloh Lilia (USA)
0
6(1)
3
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Osterloh Lilia (USA)
2
6
5
6
I
H2H
O
Farina Elia Silvia (ITA)
1
3
7
3
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Stevenson Alexandra (USA)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Kuti Kis Rita (HUN)
0
5
6(3)
26.06.00
07:50
2. ronda
Wartusch Patricia (AUT)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Stevenson Alexandra (USA)
0
6(6)
3
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Wartusch Patricia (AUT)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Srebotnik Katarina (SVN)
0
5
4
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Maleeva Magdalena (BGR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Cocheteux Amelie (FRA)
0
1
2
26.06.00
07:50
2. ronda
Oremans Miriam (NLD)
2
1
7
6
I
H2H
O
Maleeva Magdalena (BGR)
1
6
5
3
26.06.00
07:50
3. ronda
Serna Magui (ESP)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Oremans Miriam (NLD)
1
6
4
4
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Oremans Miriam (NLD)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Krasnoroutskaya Lina (RUS)
1
7(5)
4
3
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Serna Magui (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
0
3
4
26.06.00
07:50
2. ronda
Serna Magui (ESP)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Pierce Mary (FRA)
0
6(5)
6(4)
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Pierce Mary (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pratt Nicole (AUS)
0
1
3
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Seles Monica (USA)
2
3
6
7
I
H2H
O
Habsudova Karina (SVK)
1
6
2
5
26.06.00
07:50
2. ronda
Seles Monica (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Callens Els (BEL)
0
4
4
26.06.00
07:50
3. ronda
Seles Monica (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pitkowski-Malcor Sarah (FRA)
0
0
3
26.06.00
07:50
octavos de final
Seles Monica (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sanchez-Vicario Arantxa (ESP)
0
3
4
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Callens Els (BEL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vento-Kabchi Maria (VEN)
0
3
2
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Cristea Catalina (ROU)
2
7
2
9
I
H2H
O
Rittner Barbara (DEU)
1
5
6
7
26.06.00
07:50
2. ronda
Pitkowski-Malcor Sarah (FRA)
2
5
7
6
I
H2H
O
Cristea Catalina (ROU)
1
7
6(5)
2
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Pitkowski-Malcor Sarah (FRA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Panova Tatiana (RUS)
0
3
6(4)
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Nacuk Sandra (SRB)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kostanic Tosic Jelena (HRV)
0
4
1
26.06.00
07:50
2. ronda
Nacuk Sandra (SRB)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ahl Lucie (GBR)
0
4
3
26.06.00
07:50
3. ronda
Sanchez-Vicario Arantxa (ESP)
2
3
7
6
I
H2H
O
Nacuk Sandra (SRB)
1
6
6(5)
2
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Ahl Lucie (GBR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schwartz Barbara (AUT)
0
0
3
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Grande Rita (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schnell Melanie (AUT)
0
3
0
26.06.00
07:50
2. ronda
Sanchez-Vicario Arantxa (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Grande Rita (ITA)
0
3
1
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Sanchez-Vicario Arantxa (ESP)
2
6
1
6
I
H2H
O
Henin-Hardenne Justine (BEL)
1
1
6
1
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Capriati Jennifer (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Van Dominique (BEL)
0
2
4
26.06.00
07:50
2. ronda
Capriati Jennifer (USA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Shaughnessy Meghann (USA)
0
6(1)
2
26.06.00
07:50
3. ronda
Capriati Jennifer (USA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Basuki Yayuk (IDN)
0
6(4)
0
26.06.00
07:50
octavos de final
Davenport Lindsay (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Capriati Jennifer (USA)
0
3
3
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Shaughnessy Meghann (USA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Sanchez Lorenzo Maria (ESP)
0
5
2
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Weingartner Marlene (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Plischke Sylvia (AUT)
0
4
4
26.06.00
07:50
2. ronda
Basuki Yayuk (IDN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Weingartner Marlene (DEU)
0
4
4
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Basuki Yayuk (IDN)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Irvin Marissa (USA)
1
6
2
4
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Suarez Paola (ARG)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gagliardi Emmanuelle (CHE)
0
4
3
26.06.00
07:50
2. ronda
Suarez Paola (ARG)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schnyder Patty (CHE)
1
7(5)
3
3
26.06.00
07:50
3. ronda
Davenport Lindsay (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Suarez Paola (ARG)
0
4
2
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Schnyder Patty (CHE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Garbin Tathiana (ITA)
0
3
2
26.06.00
07:50
1. ronda
Likhovtseva Elena (RUS)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vavrinec Miroslava (CHE)
1
6
3
1
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com |
Condiciones generales
|
Links
|
Olvidaste el password
|
Mapa del sitio
|
Contacto