×
Login
|
Register
PARTNERS:
1x2tip.com
|
Tennis score live
|
Live score
MENU
main
tipsters
Retired
rankings
tournaments
LIVESCORE
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
main
qual.
similar / previous
Paris (French Open) 2000
/
France
, clay
,
www
,
LIVE
,
DRAW
,
ATP Paris (French Open) 2000 Tennis score live
prize / money : 4400 000 USD
03.06.00
08:18
final
Pierce Mary (FRA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Martinez Conchita (ESP)
0
2
5
02.06.00
08:18
semi-final
Pierce Mary (FRA)
2
6
5
6
I
H2H
O
Hingis Martina (CHE)
1
4
7
2
02.06.00
08:18
semi-final
Martinez Conchita (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sanchez-Vicario Arantxa (ESP)
0
1
2
01.06.00
08:18
quarter-final
Hingis Martina (CHE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rubin Chanda (USA)
0
1
3
01.06.00
08:18
quarter-final
Pierce Mary (FRA)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Seles Monica (USA)
1
6
3
4
01.06.00
08:18
quarter-final
Sanchez-Vicario Arantxa (ESP)
2
6
1
6
I
H2H
O
Williams Venus (USA)
1
0
6
2
01.06.00
08:18
quarter-final
Martinez Conchita (ESP)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Marrero Marta (ESP)
0
6(5)
1
29.05.00
08:18
eight-final
Seles Monica (USA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Mauresmo Amelie (FRA)
0
5
3
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Gagliardi Emmanuelle (CHE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schnyder Patty (CHE)
0
3
4
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Kuti Kis Rita (HUN)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Hopkins Jennifer (USA)
0
2
6(6)
29.05.00
08:18
2. round
Kuti Kis Rita (HUN)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Foldenyi Annamaria (HUN)
0
2
5
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Foldenyi Annamaria (HUN)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Parkinson Holly (USA)
1
6
4
4
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Dokic Jelena (AUS)
2
3
7
6
I
H2H
O
Pisnik Tina (SVN)
1
6
6(3)
4
29.05.00
08:18
2. round
Peschke Kveta (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Dokic Jelena (AUS)
0
3
1
29.05.00
08:18
3. round
Mauresmo Amelie (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Peschke Kveta (CZE)
0
1
0
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Peschke Kveta (CZE)
2
6
1
8
I
H2H
O
Yi Jing-Qian (CHN)
1
3
6
6
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Montolio Angeles (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Wartusch Patricia (AUT)
0
0
0
29.05.00
08:18
2. round
Mauresmo Amelie (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Montolio Angeles (ESP)
0
3
4
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Mauresmo Amelie (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Osterloh Lilia (USA)
0
2
3
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Testud Sandrine (FRA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Noorlander Seda (NLD)
0
6(6)
1
29.05.00
08:18
2. round
Testud Sandrine (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Grande Rita (ITA)
0
1
1
29.05.00
08:18
3. round
Svensson Asa (SWE)
2
4
6
7
I
H2H
O
Testud Sandrine (FRA)
1
6
3
5
29.05.00
08:18
eight-final
Pierce Mary (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Svensson Asa (SWE)
0
2
1
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Grande Rita (ITA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Pitkowski-Malcor Sarah (FRA)
0
5
3
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Majoli Iva (HRV)
2
6
7
6
I
H2H
O
Torrens-Valero Cristina (ESP)
1
7(4)
5
4
29.05.00
08:18
2. round
Svensson Asa (SWE)
2
7
1
6
I
H2H
O
Majoli Iva (HRV)
1
6(6)
6
1
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Svensson Asa (SWE)
2
6
4
7
I
H2H
O
Frazier Amy (USA)
1
3
6
5
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Razzano Virginie (FRA)
2
5
7
6
I
H2H
O
Bacheva Lubomira (BGR)
1
7
6(4)
0
29.05.00
08:18
2. round
Razzano Virginie (FRA)
w/o
I
H2H
O
Dementieva Elena (RUS)
0
29.05.00
08:18
3. round
Pierce Mary (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Razzano Virginie (FRA)
0
4
0
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Dementieva Elena (RUS)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Dechy Nathalie (FRA)
0
5
1
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Rittner Barbara (DEU)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Barabanschikova Olga (BLR)
1
6
3
3
29.05.00
08:18
2. round
Pierce Mary (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rittner Barbara (DEU)
0
1
1
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Pierce Mary (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Snyder Tara (USA)
0
3
1
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Sanchez-Vicario Arantxa (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Nola Pavlina (NZL)
0
1
1
29.05.00
08:18
2. round
Sanchez-Vicario Arantxa (ESP)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Jeyaseelan Sonya (CAN)
1
6
2
2
29.05.00
08:18
3. round
Sanchez-Vicario Arantxa (ESP)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Serna Magui (ESP)
0
5
4
29.05.00
08:18
eight-final
Sanchez-Vicario Arantxa (ESP)
2
0
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schett Barbara (AUT)
1
6
4
2
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Jeyaseelan Sonya (CAN)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Cocheteux Amelie (FRA)
1
7(3)
2
4
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Serna Magui (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Nagyova Henrieta (SVK)
0
2
4
29.05.00
08:18
2. round
Serna Magui (ESP)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
Brandi Kristina (USA)
1
7
2
2
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Brandi Kristina (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Andretto Laurence (FRA)
0
2
1
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Casoni Giulia (ITA)
2
1
7
6
I
H2H
O
Courtois Laurence (BEL)
1
6
6(3)
4
29.05.00
08:18
2. round
Casoni Giulia (ITA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Srebotnik Katarina (SVN)
0
3
6(5)
29.05.00
08:18
3. round
Schett Barbara (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Casoni Giulia (ITA)
0
2
1
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Srebotnik Katarina (SVN)
2
4
7
6
I
H2H
O
Hopmans Amanda (NLD)
1
6
5
3
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Fusai Alexandra (FRA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Kostanic Tosic Jelena (HRV)
0
5
1
29.05.00
08:18
2. round
Schett Barbara (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Fusai Alexandra (FRA)
0
1
2
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Schett Barbara (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kleinova Sandra (CZE)
0
3
4
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Huber Anke (DEU)
2
3
6
7
I
H2H
O
Petrova Nadia (RUS)
1
6
4
5
29.05.00
08:18
2. round
Huber Anke (DEU)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Morariu Corina (USA)
0
6(5)
1
29.05.00
08:18
3. round
Huber Anke (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Grzybowska Magdalena (POL)
0
2
2
29.05.00
08:18
eight-final
Williams Venus (USA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Huber Anke (DEU)
0
6(4)
2
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Morariu Corina (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vento-Kabchi Maria (VEN)
0
1
2
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Grzybowska Magdalena (POL)
2
6
2
7
I
H2H
O
Likhovtseva Elena (RUS)
1
0
6
5
29.05.00
08:18
2. round
Grzybowska Magdalena (POL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
De Lone Erika (USA)
0
3
4
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
De Lone Erika (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schwartz Barbara (AUT)
0
3
2
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Babel Meike (DEU)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Cohen-Aloro Stephanie (FRA)
1
4
7(4)
1
29.05.00
08:18
2. round
Loit Emilie (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Babel Meike (DEU)
0
4
1
29.05.00
08:18
3. round
Williams Venus (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Loit Emilie (FRA)
0
2
2
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Loit Emilie (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pratt Nicole (AUS)
0
3
2
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Tanasugarn Tamarine (THA)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Erre Sophie (FRA)
0
6(6)
6(5)
29.05.00
08:18
2. round
Williams Venus (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tanasugarn Tamarine (THA)
0
2
2
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Williams Venus (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kandarr Jana (DEU)
0
0
3
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Martinez Conchita (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Jidkova Alina (RUS)
0
2
3
29.05.00
08:18
2. round
Martinez Conchita (ESP)
2
4
7
6
I
H2H
O
Black Cara (ZWE)
1
6
5
4
29.05.00
08:18
3. round
Martinez Conchita (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Farina Elia Silvia (ITA)
0
1
0
29.05.00
08:18
eight-final
Martinez Conchita (ESP)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sugiyama Ai (JPN)
1
7
3
4
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Black Cara (ZWE)
2
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Myskina Anastasia (RUS)
1
6
6(4)
2
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Foretz Stephanie (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Molik Alicia (AUS)
0
4
2
29.05.00
08:18
2. round
Farina Elia Silvia (ITA)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Foretz Stephanie (FRA)
1
4
7(4)
3
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Farina Elia Silvia (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sanchez Lorenzo Maria (ESP)
0
3
1
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Sugiyama Ai (JPN)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Clijsters Kim (BEL)
1
2
6
2
29.05.00
08:18
2. round
Sugiyama Ai (JPN)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Gersi Adriana (CZE)
0
3
6(5)
29.05.00
08:18
3. round
Sugiyama Ai (JPN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Plischke Sylvia (AUT)
0
4
1
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Gersi Adriana (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Cristea Catalina (ROU)
0
4
3
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Plischke Sylvia (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Lucic Mirjana (HRV)
0
2
0
29.05.00
08:18
2. round
Plischke Sylvia (AUT)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Kournikova Anna (RUS)
1
2
6
3
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Kournikova Anna (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Webb Vanessa (CAN)
0
4
4
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Coetzer Amanda (JAR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Drake Maureen (CAN)
0
0
4
29.05.00
08:18
2. round
Coetzer Amanda (JAR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Leon Garcia Gala (ESP)
0
3
1
29.05.00
08:18
3. round
Neffa-De Rossana (PRY)
2
7
6
6
I
H2H
O
Coetzer Amanda (JAR)
1
5
7(4)
4
29.05.00
08:18
eight-final
Marrero Marta (ESP)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Neffa-De Rossana (PRY)
1
6
0
4
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Leon Garcia Gala (ESP)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Krasnoroutskaya Lina (RUS)
0
6(4)
1
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Neffa-De Rossana (PRY)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Vavrinec Miroslava (CHE)
0
4
6(6)
29.05.00
08:18
2. round
Neffa-De Rossana (PRY)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Weingartner Marlene (DEU)
0
0
1
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Weingartner Marlene (DEU)
2
1
7
6
I
H2H
O
De Mariaan ()
1
6
6(2)
3
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Kremer Anne (LUX)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kovalchuk Tatiana (UKR)
0
4
1
29.05.00
08:18
2. round
Sidot Anne-Gaelle (FRA)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Kremer Anne (LUX)
1
4
6
1
29.05.00
08:18
3. round
Marrero Marta (ESP)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Sidot Anne-Gaelle (FRA)
0
6(0)
2
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Sidot Anne-Gaelle (FRA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Bachmann Angelika (DEU)
0
3
6(5)
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Marrero Marta (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Spirlea Irina (ROU)
0
3
4
29.05.00
08:18
2. round
Marrero Marta (ESP)
2
0
7
7
I
H2H
O
Van Dominique (BEL)
1
6
5
5
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Van Dominique (BEL)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Davenport Lindsay (USA)
1
7(5)
4
3
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Hingis Martina (CHE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Appelmans Sabine (BEL)
0
0
4
29.05.00
08:18
2. round
Hingis Martina (CHE)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Abe Julia (DEU)
0
4
5
29.05.00
08:18
3. round
Hingis Martina (CHE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Garbin Tathiana (ITA)
0
1
0
29.05.00
08:18
eight-final
Hingis Martina (CHE)
2
6
0
6
I
H2H
O
Dragomir-Ilie Ruxandra (ROU)
1
3
6
1
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Abe Julia (DEU)
2
1
6
6
I
H2H
O
Maruska Marion (AUT)
1
6
3
4
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Raymond Lisa (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bovina Elena (RUS)
0
4
2
29.05.00
08:18
2. round
Garbin Tathiana (ITA)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Raymond Lisa (USA)
1
1
6
4
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Garbin Tathiana (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bobkova Radka (CZE)
0
1
2
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Chladkova Denisa (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Nejedly Jana (CAN)
0
3
4
29.05.00
08:18
2. round
Maleeva Magdalena (BGR)
2
7
2
6
I
H2H
O
Chladkova Denisa (CZE)
1
6(5)
6
2
29.05.00
08:18
3. round
Dragomir-Ilie Ruxandra (ROU)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Maleeva Magdalena (BGR)
0
6(5)
1
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Maleeva Magdalena (BGR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Smashnova Anna (ISR)
0
3
4
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Dragomir-Ilie Ruxandra (ROU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Habsudova Karina (SVK)
0
1
4
29.05.00
08:18
2. round
Dragomir-Ilie Ruxandra (ROU)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Shaughnessy Meghann (USA)
0
1
5
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Shaughnessy Meghann (USA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Halard-Decugis Julie (FRA)
0
5
4
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Zuluaga Fabiola (COL)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Capriati Jennifer (USA)
0
3
5
29.05.00
08:18
2. round
Zuluaga Fabiola (COL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mandula Petra (HUN)
0
1
0
29.05.00
08:18
3. round
Zvereva Natasha (BLR)
1
4
6
1
I
H2H
O
Zuluaga Fabiola (COL)
0
6
2
0
29.05.00
08:18
eight-final
Rubin Chanda (USA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Zvereva Natasha (BLR)
0
4
5
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Mandula Petra (HUN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Panova Tatiana (RUS)
0
2
4
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Zvereva Natasha (BLR)
2
1
6
6
I
H2H
O
Suarez Paola (ARG)
1
6
1
4
29.05.00
08:18
2. round
Zvereva Natasha (BLR)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Callens Els (BEL)
1
4
6
2
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Callens Els (BEL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Marosi Katalin (HUN)
0
3
1
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Oremans Miriam (NLD)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kruger Joannette (JAR)
1
7
4
1
29.05.00
08:18
2. round
Rubin Chanda (USA)
2
1
7
6
I
H2H
O
Oremans Miriam (NLD)
1
6
6(2)
3
29.05.00
08:18
3. round
Rubin Chanda (USA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Tauziat Nathalie (FRA)
0
4
6(3)
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Rubin Chanda (USA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Nacuk Sandra (SRB)
0
1
5
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Labat Florencia (ARG)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Stevenson Alexandra (USA)
0
6(5)
2
29.05.00
08:18
2. round
Tauziat Nathalie (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Labat Florencia (ARG)
0
1
3
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Tauziat Nathalie (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Boogert Kristie (NLD)
0
3
3
29.05.00
08:18
1. round
Seles Monica (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Talaja Silvija (HRV)
0
2
2
29.05.00
08:18
2. round
Seles Monica (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gagliardi Emmanuelle (CHE)
0
0
1
29.05.00
08:18
3. round
Seles Monica (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kuti Kis Rita (HUN)
0
1
2
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com |
General conditions
|
Links
|
Lost password
|
Site map
|
Contact