Login | Register PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score
Campionati Italiani Assoluti 2020 / Italy, clay , ATP Campionati Italiani Assoluti 2020 Tennis score live qualification |
|||||||||||
24.06.20 10:00 |
semi-final | Fossa Huergo Nicole (ITA) (897) | 40.46% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.80 | I H2H O | |||
Giovine Claudia (ITA) (472) | 59.54% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.37 | ||||||
24.06.20 12:05 |
semi-final | Brancaccio Nuria (ITA) (835) | 26.85% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 3.34 | I H2H O | ||
Di Sarra Federica (ITA) (440) | 73.15% | 1 | 3 | 7 (4) | 7 | 1.27 | |||||
23.06.20 13:00 |
quarter-final | Di Sarra Federica (ITA) (440) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Gambogi Sara (ITA) (758) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
23.06.20 14:30 |
quarter-final | Brancaccio Nuria (ITA) (835) | 2 | 7 | 4 | 12 | I H2H O | ||||
Turati Anna (ITA) (557) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10 | |||||||
23.06.20 10:00 |
quarter-final | Fossa Huergo Nicole (ITA) (897) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) (729) | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
23.06.20 11:30 |
quarter-final | Giovine Claudia (ITA) (472) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Valente Denise (ITA) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
22.06.20 16:20 |
eight-final | Turati Anna (ITA) (557) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Prati Federica (ITA) (793) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
22.06.20 15:20 |
eight-final | Gambogi Sara (ITA) (758) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Lavino Irene (ITA) (1063) | 1 | 2 | 7 (2) | 7 | |||||||
22.06.20 15:10 |
eight-final | Di Sarra Federica (ITA) (440) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Serafini Asia (ITA) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
22.06.20 10:00 |
eight-final | Giovine Claudia (ITA) (472) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Chiesa Enola (ITA) (1225) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
22.06.20 10:00 |
eight-final | Valente Denise (ITA) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Lombardo Beatrice (ITA) (1034) | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | |||||||
22.06.20 10:00 |
eight-final | Fossa Huergo Nicole (ITA) (897) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Colmegna Martina (ITA) (474) | 0 | 3 | 6 (4) | ||||||||
22.06.20 10:00 |
eight-final | Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) (729) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Spiteri Dalila (ITA) (640) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||||
22.06.20 10:00 |
eight-final | Brancaccio Nuria (ITA) (835) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Traversi Costanza (ITA) (1218) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
21.06.20 10:00 |
1. round | Lavino Irene (ITA) (1063) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Raggi Angelica (ITA) (935) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
21.06.20 10:00 |
1. round | Prati Federica (ITA) (793) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Simone Alessandra (ITA) (1283) | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
21.06.20 15:00 |
1. round | Brancaccio Nuria (ITA) (835) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Paradisi Anna (ITA) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
21.06.20 10:00 |
1. round | Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) (729) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pinto Giorgia (ITA) (1218) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
21.06.20 10:00 |
1. round | Fossa Huergo Nicole (ITA) (897) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Viviani Maria Vittoria (ITA) (1073) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
21.06.20 10:30 |
1. round | Valente Denise (ITA) | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Ricci Beatrice (ITA) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
21.06.20 10:00 |
1. round | Martinelli Giulia (ITA) | I H2H O | ||||||||
Chiesa Enola (ITA) (1225) | |||||||||||
21.06.20 10:30 |
1. round | Chiesa Enola (ITA) (1225) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Camerano Elisa Andrea (ITA) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
21.06.20 10:00 |
1. round | Serafini Asia (ITA) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Piangerelli Anastasia (ITA) (1036) | 0 | 5 | 1 |