member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Cairo (II) I 2020 / Egypt, hard
prize / money : 60 000 USD
23.02.20
19:05
final Kostyuk Marta (UKR) 2 6 6 2.03 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bolsova Aliona (ESP) 0 1 0 1.68
22.02.20
13:00
semi-final Kostyuk Marta (UKR) 2 7 7 1.60 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Snigur Daria (UKR) 0 5 6 (4) 2.16
22.02.20
15:05
semi-final Bolsova Aliona (ESP) 2 6 6 1.50 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mrdeza Tereza (HRV) 0 3 3 2.38
21.02.20
11:00
quarter-final Kostyuk Marta (UKR) 2 6 6 1.31 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Shinikova Isabella (BGR) 0 1 3 3.10
21.02.20
12:15
quarter-final Mrdeza Tereza (HRV) 1 1 7 4 3.08 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Diatchenko Vitalia (RUS) 0 6 5 0 1.32
21.02.20
14:50
quarter-final Bolsova Aliona (ESP) 2 6 6 1.33 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kan Victoria (RUS) 0 3 2 3.26
21.02.20
16:30
quarter-final Snigur Daria (UKR) 2 6 6 2.08 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ruse Elena Gabriela (ROU) 0 2 1 1.65
20.02.20
10:00
eight-final Kostyuk Marta (UKR) 2 6 6 1.05 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Klaffner Melanie (AUT) 0 1 4 7.14
20.02.20
13:40
eight-final Bolsova Aliona (ESP) 2 6 6 1.14 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Carreras Amanda (GBR) 0 2 2 4.84
20.02.20
13:30
eight-final Ruse Elena Gabriela (ROU) 2 6 6 1.56 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Komardina Anastasiya (RUS) 0 4 4 2.30
20.02.20
10:10
eight-final Kan Victoria (RUS) 2 6 6 2.24 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Krunic Alexandra (SRB) 0 3 1 1.58
20.02.20
11:20
eight-final Mrdeza Tereza (HRV) 2 6 6 1.46 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bara Irina Maria (ROU) 0 4 4 2.46
20.02.20
11:00
eight-final Shinikova Isabella (BGR) 2 6 7 1.77 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gasanova Anastasia (RUS) 0 4 5 1.95
20.02.20
14:50
eight-final Snigur Daria (UKR) 1 6 2 2.62 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Begu Irina (ROU) 0 4 1 1.50
20.02.20
11:35
eight-final Diatchenko Vitalia (RUS) 2 6 6 1.36 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Rakhimova Kamilla (RUS) 0 4 4 2.91
19.02.20
10:00
1. round Klaffner Melanie (AUT) 2 6 1 6 2.86 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Piter Katarzyna (POL) 1 4 6 2 1.35
19.02.20
14:30
1. round Gasanova Anastasia (RUS) 2 7 6 6 2.15 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Buyukakcay Cagla (TUR) 1 5 7 (4) 4 1.60
19.02.20
15:25
1. round Kan Victoria (RUS) 2 5 6 6 1.83 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO) 1 7 4 4 1.83
19.02.20
10:00
1. round Krunic Alexandra (SRB) 2 6 6 1.62 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (NLD) 0 3 2 2.17
19.02.20
16:40
1. round Komardina Anastasiya (RUS) 2 6 6 1.23 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Samir Sandra (EGY) 0 0 4 3.48
19.02.20
20:55
1. round Begu Irina (ROU) 2 6 6 1.30 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sherif Mayar (EGY) 0 2 2 3.15
19.02.20
11:15
1. round Diatchenko Vitalia (RUS) 2 6 6 1.10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Di Giuseppe Martina (ITA) 0 0 2 5.90
19.02.20
19:30
1. round Mrdeza Tereza (HRV) 2 6 6 1.09 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Alhussein Abdel Aziz Lamis (EGY) 0 1 3 5.88
19.02.20
15:10
1. round Bolsova Aliona (ESP) 2 7 6 1.18 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Shoshyna Anastasiya (UKR) 0 5 0 3.80
19.02.20
19:45
1. round Shinikova Isabella (BGR) 2 7 6 1.63 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sharipova Sabina (UZB) 0 5 1 2.15
18.02.20
10:00
1. round Bara Irina Maria (ROU) 2 3 6 6 1.67 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Craciun Georgia Andreea (ROU) 1 6 0 4 2.02
18.02.20
11:30
1. round Snigur Daria (UKR) 2 6 4 6 1.30 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Grabher Julia (AUT) 1 1 6 3 3.15
18.02.20
12:45
1. round Carreras Amanda (GBR) 2 6 6 1.43 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Yang Yidi (CHN) 0 4 2 2.58
18.02.20
10:00
1. round Ruse Elena Gabriela (ROU) 2 6 6 1.20 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Rubini Stefania (ITA) 0 2 4 3.83
18.02.20
10:00
1. round Rakhimova Kamilla (RUS) 2 6 6 1.26 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mintegi Del Olmo Ane (ESP) 0 3 3 3.46
18.02.20
12:25
1. round Kostyuk Marta (UKR) 2 6 6 1.81 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gracheva Varvara (RUS) 0 2 2 1.84
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+