member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Trnava (II) I 2020 / Slovakia, indoors
prize / money : 25 000 USD
16.02.20
10:55
final Cristian Jaqueline Adina (ROU) 1 6 4 2.03 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lansere Sofya (RUS) 0 1 2 1.68
15.02.20
12:40
semi-final Cristian Jaqueline Adina (ROU) 2 6 5 6 1.45 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kan Victoria (RUS) 1 3 7 4 2.52
15.02.20
11:00
semi-final Lansere Sofya (RUS) 2 7 6 2.16 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Fett Jana (HRV) 0 5 1 1.60
14.02.20
12:20
quarter-final Fett Jana (HRV) 1 6 2 1.64 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Khromacheva Irina (RUS) 0 3 0 2.17
14.02.20
11:00
quarter-final Lansere Sofya (RUS) 2 6 7 1.44 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hradecka Lucie (CZE) 0 1 6 (5) 2.50
14.02.20
11:00
quarter-final Cristian Jaqueline Adina (ROU) 2 6 6 1.50 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Grabher Julia (AUT) 0 1 0 2.38
14.02.20
12:50
quarter-final Kan Victoria (RUS) 2 7 6 1.62 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Herdzelas Dea (BIH) 0 5 0 2.12
13.02.20
12:35
eight-final Khromacheva Irina (RUS) 2 6 6 1.33 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) 0 4 4 3.07
13.02.20
11:00
eight-final Kan Victoria (RUS) 2 6 6 2.25 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bondar Anna (HUN) 0 2 3 1.57
13.02.20
14:15
eight-final Grabher Julia (AUT) 2 6 7 1.90 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lukas Tena (HRV) 0 4 6 (2) 1.77
13.02.20
11:00
eight-final Fett Jana (HRV) 2 6 6 1.29 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kubareva Anna (BLR) 0 3 2 3.11
13.02.20
15:15
eight-final Herdzelas Dea (BIH) 2 6 7 2.25 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Doroshina Olga (RUS) 0 4 5 1.55
13.02.20
12:55
eight-final Hradecka Lucie (CZE) 1 4 6 3 1.97 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dascalu Nicoleta-Catalina (ROU) 0 6 3 3 1.71
13.02.20
12:20
eight-final Cristian Jaqueline Adina (ROU) 2 6 4 7 1.35 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Markova Johana (CZE) 1 3 6 5 2.92
13.02.20
11:00
eight-final Lansere Sofya (RUS) 2 6 6 1.78 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Koval Vlada (RUS) 0 3 1 1.90
12.02.20
15:25
1. round Khromacheva Irina (RUS) 2 6 6 1.01 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Feodorov Francesca Andrea (ROU) 0 0 2 9.73
12.02.20
17:40
1. round Kubareva Anna (BLR) 2 6 6 1.56 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Papamichail Despina (GRC) 0 2 4 2.20
12.02.20
15:35
1. round Bondar Anna (HUN) 2 3 6 6 2.57 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ozgen Pemra (TUR) 1 6 4 1 1.42
12.02.20
13:50
1. round Cristian Jaqueline Adina (ROU) 2 6 6 1.63 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cadantu Alexandra (ROU) 0 2 1 2.08
12.02.20
16:35
1. round Lukas Tena (HRV) 2 7 4 7 4.51 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Galfi Dalma (HUN) 1 5 6 5 1.15
12.02.20
10:00
1. round Grabher Julia (AUT) 2 6 7 1.03 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zelnickova Radka (SVK) 0 4 5 9.17
12.02.20
10:10
1. round Lansere Sofya (RUS) 2 6 6 6 2.07 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Paar Laura-Ioana (ROU) 1 3 7 (6) 3 1.64
12.02.20
19:10
1. round Dascalu Nicoleta-Catalina (ROU) 2 6 5 6 1.65 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Jani Reka-Luca (HUN) 1 3 7 1 2.10
12.02.20
13:15
1. round Fett Jana (HRV) 2 6 4 6 1.07 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Siskova Anna (CZE) 1 0 6 1 6.61
12.02.20
16:35
1. round Kostova Elitsa (BGR) 2 6 6 1.01 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Samardzic Ayline Esina (CHE) 0 1 1 9.46
12.02.20
10:00
1. round Herdzelas Dea (BIH) 2 7 4 6 2.72 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Korpatsch Tamara (DEU) 1 5 6 3 1.40
12.02.20
18:15
1. round Doroshina Olga (RUS) 2 6 5 6 1.36 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Rosatello Camilla (ITA) 1 1 7 3 2.83
12.02.20
19:35
1. round Markova Johana (CZE) 2 3 6 6 2.53 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hatouka Yuliya (BLR) 1 6 3 4 1.43
12.02.20
12:50
1. round Koval Vlada (RUS) 2 6 6 1.57 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kolodziejova Miriam (CZE) 0 4 2 2.19
12.02.20
14:10
1. round Hradecka Lucie (CZE) 2 6 7 1.35 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Juhaszova Vivien (SVK) 0 4 6 (6) 2.81
12.02.20
11:55
1. round Kan Victoria (RUS) 2 6 7 1.14 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mihalikova Tereza (SVK) 0 4 5 4.74
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+