member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Heraklion (II) 2020 / Greece, clay
qualification
11.02.20
09:00
eight-final Svatikova Laura (SVK) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Krueger Adelina (DEU) 0 5 2
11.02.20
09:00
eight-final Panfilov Lara (NLD) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lebedeva Alina (RUS) 0 3 0
10.02.20
09:30
2. round Svatikova Laura (SVK) 2 6 6 1.01 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
De Groot Michelle (NLD) 0 0 1 9.60
10.02.20
09:30
2. round Lebedeva Alina (RUS) 2 6 7 1.40 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cavelli Carola (ITA) 0 1 5 2.60
10.02.20
09:30
2. round Krueger Adelina (DEU) 2 6 6 11 1.30 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zarnoveanu Gabriela Aura (ROU) 1 7 (5) 1 9 3.05
10.02.20
09:30
2. round Panfilov Lara (NLD) 2 6 6 1.02 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Fehr Natalia (CHE) 0 1 1 8.40
10.02.20
10:30
eight-final Corneanu Oana Smaranda (ROU) 2 6 6 1.60 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Haverlag Isabelle (NLD) 0 4 3 2.13
10.02.20
10:30
eight-final Spasova Beatris (BGR) 2 6 6 3.07 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sun Cyan (AUS) 0 4 0 1.30
10.02.20
10:30
eight-final Ogescu Simona (ROU) 2 6 6 1.12 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Spiridis Helena (AUS) 0 1 0 4.90
10.02.20
10:30
eight-final Amariei Ilinca Dalina (ROU) 2 6 6 1.50 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Nepliy Elina (RUS) 0 3 2 2.33
09.02.20
11:00
2. round Amariei Ilinca Dalina (ROU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lucia Ireni (ITA) 0 2 1
09.02.20
11:00
2. round Nepliy Elina (RUS) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dubinoviciute Patricija (LTU) 0 1 2
09.02.20
10:00
2. round Spiridis Helena (AUS) 2 1 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Narmont Helena (EST) 1 6 3 6
09.02.20
10:00
2. round Ogescu Simona (ROU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pantelic Anastassia (SRB) 0 1 2
09.02.20
10:00
2. round Spasova Beatris (BGR) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Makride Eleni (CYP) 0 2 4
09.02.20
10:00
2. round Sun Cyan (AUS) 2 4 7 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lavrichenko Darya (RUS) 1 6 5 4
09.02.20
09:00
2. round Haverlag Isabelle (NLD) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
0 0 0
09.02.20
09:00
2. round Corneanu Oana Smaranda (ROU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
0 2 3
09.02.20
09:00
1. round Krueger Adelina (DEU) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ajradini Majda (DEU) 0 5 3
09.02.20
09:00
1. round Lebedeva Alina (RUS) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Toure Mariame (NLD) 0 0 0
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+