member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Antalya VI 2020 / Turkey, clay
prize / money : 15 000 USD
17.02.20
08:10
final Steur Julyette (DEU) 2 6 4 6 1.49 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Han Jiangxue (CHN) 1 3 6 4 2.35
16.02.20
08:00
quarter-final Avanesyan Elina (RUS) 2 6 6 1.08 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Nagata Anri (JPN) 0 0 1 7.00
16.02.20
08:00
quarter-final Steur Julyette (DEU) 2 6 6 1.67 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Stadler Nina (CHE) 0 2 1 2.03
16.02.20
08:00
quarter-final Husaric Anita (BIH) 2 6 6 1.55 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ignatjeva Margarita (LVA) 0 3 1 2.23
16.02.20
08:00
quarter-final Han Jiangxue (CHN) 2 6 6 1.44 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sezer Melis (TUR) 0 0 1 2.62
16.02.20
11:30
semi-final Steur Julyette (DEU) 2 3 6 10 1.56 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Avanesyan Elina (RUS) 1 6 2 8 2.20
16.02.20
11:00
semi-final Han Jiangxue (CHN) 2 6 6 1.65 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Husaric Anita (BIH) 0 3 2 2.11
15.02.20
10:50
eight-final Avanesyan Elina (RUS) 2 6 6 1.37 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Nefedova Anastasia (1999) (USA) 0 3 0 2.71
15.02.20
11:40
eight-final Stadler Nina (CHE) 2 7 6 1.06 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Schmidt Antonia (DEU) 0 5 1 6.58
15.02.20
10:55
eight-final Nagata Anri (JPN) 2 6 6 1.25 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mazzari Sveva (ITA) 0 2 3 3.45
15.02.20
13:50
eight-final Sezer Melis (TUR) 2 7 4 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Oliynykova Oleksandra (HRV) 1 5 6 7
15.02.20
10:50
eight-final Husaric Anita (BIH) 2 0 6 10 2.66 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Siedliska Natalia (DEU) 1 6 3 4 1.40
15.02.20
13:30
eight-final Han Jiangxue (CHN) 2 6 6 1.40 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Meyer Auf Der Heide Luisa (DEU) 0 3 2 2.65
15.02.20
14:15
eight-final Ignatjeva Margarita (LVA) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ceschi Gloria (ITA) 0 6 (5) 2
15.02.20
11:30
eight-final Steur Julyette (DEU) 2 7 6 1.24 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Stamatova Julia (BGR) 0 5 1 3.30
15.02.20
12:50
1. round Ignatjeva Margarita (LVA) 2 7 6 2.03 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Chamarthi Sai Samhitha (IND) 0 6 (3) 4 1.66
15.02.20
11:50
1. round Han Jiangxue (CHN) 2 6 6 1.59 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Drazic Mariana (HRV) 0 3 3 2.21
15.02.20
12:25
1. round Sezer Melis (TUR) 2 6 7 1.61 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zvonaru Ioana (ROU) 0 4 5 2.13
14.02.20
15:45
1. round Meyer Auf Der Heide Luisa (DEU) 2 6 7 4.05 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Yudanov Marina (SWE) 0 3 5 1.18
14.02.20
13:15
1. round Stamatova Julia (BGR) 2 6 6 1.02 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Turkmen Doga (TUR) 0 1 1 8.88
14.02.20
13:15
1. round Stadler Nina (CHE) 2 3 6 11 1.94 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ) 1 6 2 9 1.74
14.02.20
13:25
1. round Nagata Anri (JPN) 2 6 5 10 4.30 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Herazo Gonzalez Maria Fernanda (COL) 1 3 7 5 1.16
14.02.20
13:15
1. round Avanesyan Elina (RUS) 2 6 6 1.30 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) 0 2 3 3.05
14.02.20
13:15
1. round Nefedova Anastasia (1999) (USA) 1 2 1.36 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Demidova Diana (RUS) 0 2 2.74
14.02.20
15:20
1. round Oliynykova Oleksandra (HRV) 2 6 4 10 1.36 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) 1 3 6 6 3.00
14.02.20
14:10
1. round Siedliska Natalia (DEU) 2 6 6 1.66 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Stevens Lexie (NLD) 0 0 1 2.03
14.02.20
15:50
1. round Husaric Anita (BIH) 2 6 5 10 1.57 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Vishnevskaya Ekaterina (RUS) 1 1 7 5 2.11
14.02.20
14:20
1. round Ceschi Gloria (ITA) 2 6 6 5.31 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Stokke Melanie (NOR) 0 4 2 1.11
14.02.20
13:25
1. round Schmidt Antonia (DEU) 2 6 5 10 1.66 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lazareva Margarita (RUS) 1 3 7 (5) 7 2.03
14.02.20
13:25
1. round Mazzari Sveva (ITA) 2 6 6 10 4.15 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kardava Zoziya (GEO) 1 7 (3) 0 3 1.16
14.02.20
13:15
1. round Steur Julyette (DEU) 2 6 6 1.01 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Paykoc Deniz (TUR) 0 0 0 9.11
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+