member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Sharm El Sheikh I 2020 / Egypt, hard , www
prize / money : 15 000 USD
16.02.20
09:00
final Bega Alessandro (ITA) 2 6 7 1.35 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gengel Marek (CZE) 0 4 5 2.90
15.02.20
09:00
semi-final Bega Alessandro (ITA) 1 4 1.09 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Agafonov Egor (RUS) 0 0 5.78
15.02.20
09:00
semi-final Gengel Marek (CZE) 2 7 7 1.48 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Krutykh Oleksii (UKR) 0 6 (3) 5 2.41
14.02.20
09:00
quarter-final Krutykh Oleksii (UKR) 2 6 6 3.83 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Vivero Gonzalez Pablo (ESP) 0 1 4 1.20
14.02.20
09:00
quarter-final Gengel Marek (CZE) 2 6 6 1.20 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Yitbarek Simon (SWE) 0 3 4 3.80
14.02.20
09:00
quarter-final Bega Alessandro (ITA) 2 6 6 1.26 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sachko Vitaliy (UKR) 0 3 1 3.29
14.02.20
09:00
quarter-final Agafonov Egor (RUS) 2 3 6 6 3.61 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Berrettini Jacopo (ITA) 1 6 3 4 1.21
13.02.20
09:00
eight-final Yitbarek Simon (SWE) 2 6 6 3.66 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Poljak David (CZE) 0 3 3 1.22
13.02.20
09:00
eight-final Krutykh Oleksii (UKR) 2 6 5 6 1.25 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ovcharenko Oleksandr (UKR) 1 2 7 2 3.40
13.02.20
10:15
eight-final Gengel Marek (CZE) 2 6 6 1.14 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Boyer Tristan (USA) 0 4 2 4.49
13.02.20
10:45
eight-final Agafonov Egor (RUS) 2 3 7 7 1.48 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Nordquist Arvid (SWE) 1 6 6 (3) 5 2.45
13.02.20
09:00
eight-final Bega Alessandro (ITA) 2 6 6 1.16 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Tessa Louis (FRA) 0 1 1 4.28
13.02.20
10:40
eight-final Sachko Vitaliy (UKR) 2 6 6 1.17 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Woerner Paul (DEU) 0 3 3 4.20
13.02.20
11:50
eight-final Berrettini Jacopo (ITA) 2 7 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR) 1 6 (9) 7 (5) 3
13.02.20
09:00
eight-final Vivero Gonzalez Pablo (ESP) 2 6 6 1.14 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Roncalli Simone (ITA) 0 4 2 4.63
12.02.20
14:00
1. round Bega Alessandro (ITA) 2 6 6 1.01 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Echeverria John (ESP) 0 4 2 8.89
12.02.20
15:15
1. round Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR) 2 1 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sibanda Mehluli Don Ayanda (ZWE) 1 6 3 2
12.02.20
10:05
1. round Poljak David (CZE) 2 6 6 1.10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Malesevic Nemanja (BIH) 0 4 4 5.26
12.02.20
09:00
1. round Yitbarek Simon (SWE) 2 6 4 6 1.71 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Goveas Aryan (IND) 1 1 6 1 2.00
12.02.20
11:15
1. round Boyer Tristan (USA) 2 7 6 1.81 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ivanov Simon Anthony (BGR) 0 6 (3) 4 1.83
12.02.20
09:00
1. round Gengel Marek (CZE) 2 6 6 1.01 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gaware Sahil (IND) 0 3 1 12.25
12.02.20
13:15
1. round Agafonov Egor (RUS) 2 6 6 2.54 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Vidal Azorin Jose Fco. (ESP) 0 3 4 1.43
12.02.20
12:15
1. round Berrettini Jacopo (ITA) 2 6 6 1.41 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dzhanashia Shalva (RUS) 0 4 2 2.55
12.02.20
13:30
1. round Sachko Vitaliy (UKR) 2 6 6 1.06 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zakaryia Faris (EGY) 0 3 3 6.75
12.02.20
14:45
1. round Woerner Paul (DEU) 2 6 6 1.66 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Philippov Evgeny (RUS) 0 3 4 2.02
12.02.20
12:45
1. round Tessa Louis (FRA) 2 6 5 6 1.48 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Stevenson Kelsey (CAN) 1 4 7 2 2.39
12.02.20
09:00
1. round Vivero Gonzalez Pablo (ESP) 2 6 6 1.04 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Grynkowski Piotr (POL) 0 3 3 7.75
12.02.20
09:00
1. round Roncalli Simone (ITA) 2 6 6 1.37 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Papik Tomas (CZE) 0 4 3 2.70
12.02.20
10:25
1. round Ovcharenko Oleksandr (UKR) 2 2 7 7 2.09 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dzhavakian Yurii (UKR) 1 6 5 6 (5) 1.60
12.02.20
11:45
1. round Nordquist Arvid (SWE) 2 6 6 10.83 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zharkov Artem (RUS) 0 0 0 0.88
12.02.20
10:55
1. round Krutykh Oleksii (UKR) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bondarevskiy Yan (RUS) 0 3 1
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+