member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Palmanova 2020 / Spain, clay
prize / money : 15 000 USD
16.02.20
10:00
final Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP) 2 4 6 6 1.75 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Okala Jules (FRA) 1 6 2 2 1.85
15.02.20
10:00
semi-final Okala Jules (FRA) 2 6 7 2.04 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Baez Sebastian (ARG) 0 2 5 1.67
15.02.20
11:45
semi-final Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP) 2 6 6 1.86 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Heller Peter (DEU) 0 2 0 1.82
14.02.20
09:55
quarter-final Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP) 2 6 7 1.51 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Perchicot Mathieu (FRA) 0 3 5 2.31
14.02.20
11:55
quarter-final Okala Jules (FRA) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Vives Marcos Pedro (ESP) 0 6 (0) 4
14.02.20
10:00
quarter-final Baez Sebastian (ARG) 2 7 6 1.82 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lopez San Martin Alvaro (ESP) 0 6 (4) 1 1.82
14.02.20
10:00
quarter-final Heller Peter (DEU) 1 6 3 3.12 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gimeno Valero Carlos (ESP) 0 4 0 1.29
13.02.20
10:00
eight-final Vives Marcos Pedro (ESP) 2 7 7 1.83 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Boluda-Purkiss Carlos (ESP) 0 6 (2) 5 1.80
13.02.20
10:00
eight-final Perchicot Mathieu (FRA) 2 6 7 1.64 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Eysseric Jonathan (FRA) 0 3 5 1.99
13.02.20
12:05
eight-final Baez Sebastian (ARG) 2 6 6 1.09 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Weis Alexander (ITA) 0 1 3 5.59
13.02.20
10:00
eight-final Gimeno Valero Carlos (ESP) 2 6 6 1.25 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sanchez Jover Carlos (ESP) 0 2 4 3.40
13.02.20
11:50
eight-final Okala Jules (FRA) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Chepelev Andrey (RUS) 0 4 2
13.02.20
12:40
eight-final Heller Peter (DEU) 2 6 6 1.35 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zhurbin Alexander (RUS) 0 4 1 2.79
13.02.20
10:00
eight-final Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP) 2 6 7 1.20 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Passaro Francesco (ITA) 0 2 5 3.85
13.02.20
11:00
eight-final Lopez San Martin Alvaro (ESP) 2 6 6 1.02 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Giotis Rafael (DEU) 0 2 1 8.83
12.02.20
12:05
1. round Passaro Francesco (ITA) 2 3 6 7 2.38 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lopez Morillo Imanol (ESP) 1 6 3 5 1.48
12.02.20
09:55
1. round Eysseric Jonathan (FRA) 2 6 7 1.08 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ceppellini Alessandro (ITA) 0 3 6 (6) 5.90
12.02.20
13:55
1. round Zhurbin Alexander (RUS) 2 6 7 1.87 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bouquet Lucas (FRA) 0 2 6 (2) 1.78
12.02.20
11:35
1. round Vives Marcos Pedro (ESP) 2 6 6 1.00 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
0 0 1 10.50
12.02.20
10:00
1. round Gimeno Valero Carlos (ESP) 2 2 6 6 1.52 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ojeda Lara Ricardo (ESP) 1 6 4 4 2.28
12.02.20
13:50
1. round Heller Peter (DEU) 2 6 6 1.04 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Alcala Gurri Max (ESP) 0 2 2 7.55
12.02.20
09:55
1. round Perchicot Mathieu (FRA) 2 6 6 1.02 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bagnolini Daniel (ITA) 0 1 3 9.25
12.02.20
10:00
1. round Baez Sebastian (ARG) 2 7 6 1.11 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Madarasz Gergely (HUN) 0 6 (4) 4 4.89
12.02.20
11:45
1. round Weis Alexander (ITA) 2 6 6 1.56 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Damas Miguel (ESP) 0 4 2 2.19
12.02.20
13:30
1. round Giotis Rafael (DEU) 2 3 6 7 5.52 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Marti Pujolras Alex (ESP) 1 6 3 5 1.10
12.02.20
12:40
1. round Sanchez Jover Carlos (ESP) 2 6 6 1.71 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mora Maxime (FRA) 0 1 3 2.00
11.02.20
12:45
1. round Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP) 2 6 6 1.02 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sanchez Gonzalez Alejandro Alex (ESP) 0 1 3 9.47
11.02.20
10:00
1. round Chepelev Andrey (RUS) 2 3 6 7 2.10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dhoe Benjamin (BEL) 1 6 2 5 1.66
11.02.20
10:00
1. round Boluda-Purkiss Carlos (ESP) 2 6 6 2.23 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Skatov Timofey (KAZ) 0 2 2 1.56
11.02.20
10:00
1. round Giotis Rafael (DEU) 8.00 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ouahab Lamine (MAR) 1.05
11.02.20
10:55
1. round Lopez San Martin Alvaro (ESP) 2 6 6 1.38 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Martin Tiffon Pol (ESP) 0 4 4 2.68
11.02.20
11:40
1. round Okala Jules (FRA) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
March Antonio Cayetano (ECU) 0 4 0
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+