member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Cancun (II) I 2020 / Mexico, hard
prize / money : 15 000 USD
15.02.20
16:45
final Lingua Lavallen Alejo Lorenzo (ARG) /
Marcondes Igor (BRA)
2 6 6 1.85 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Goldhoff George (USA) /
Perez Alfredo (USA)
0 4 2 1.80
14.02.20
19:00
semi-final Goldhoff George (USA) /
Perez Alfredo (USA)
2 7 6 1.49 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Farren Connor (USA) /
Flores Jesse (CRI)
0 6 (4) 4 2.38
14.02.20
19:55
semi-final Lingua Lavallen Alejo Lorenzo (ARG) /
Marcondes Igor (BRA)
2 7 7 1.95 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Klier Junior Gilbert (BRA) /
Reis Da Silva Joao Lucas (BRA)
0 5 6 (4) 1.74
13.02.20
22:00
quarter-final Lingua Lavallen Alejo Lorenzo (ARG) /
Marcondes Igor (BRA)
2 4 6 10 1.99 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cozbinov Alexander (MDA) /
Walkin Brandon (AUS)
1 6 3 8 1.70
13.02.20
20:00
quarter-final Klier Junior Gilbert (BRA) /
Reis Da Silva Joao Lucas (BRA)
2 6 6 1.70 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ribeiro Eduardo (BRA) /
Yamacita Fernando (BRA)
0 4 3 1.96
13.02.20
20:10
quarter-final Goldhoff George (USA) /
Perez Alfredo (USA)
2 6 6 10 1.24 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Urrea Andres (COL) /
Vernier Michel (CHL)
1 7 (2) 4 6 3.50
13.02.20
22:05
quarter-final Farren Connor (USA) /
Flores Jesse (CRI)
2 6 3 10 2.70 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Comesana Francisco (ARG) /
Lipovsek Puches Tomas (SVN)
1 2 6 8 1.40
12.02.20
21:20
eight-final Cozbinov Alexander (MDA) /
Walkin Brandon (AUS)
2 7 3 10 1.33 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Echazu Mauricio (PER) /
Steiner Maik (DEU)
1 6 (4) 6 1 2.94
12.02.20
21:20
eight-final Ribeiro Eduardo (BRA) /
Yamacita Fernando (BRA)
2 6 6 1.82 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Corwin Felix (USA) /
Spec Matic (SVN)
0 2 3 1.83
12.02.20
19:55
eight-final Klier Junior Gilbert (BRA) /
Reis Da Silva Joao Lucas (BRA)
2 6 6 1.41 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Palan Dominik (CZE) /
Tikhomirov Maksim (USA)
0 1 2 2.60
12.02.20
20:25
eight-final Lingua Lavallen Alejo Lorenzo (ARG) /
Marcondes Igor (BRA)
2 6 6 1.03 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Alexandre Ronaldo (BRA) /
Stefani Figlia Bruno (BRA)
0 4 4 8.54
11.02.20
21:30
eight-final Urrea Andres (COL) /
Vernier Michel (CHL)
2 6 6 3.30 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Petit Gabriel (FRA) /
Thirouin Jean (FRA)
0 3 4 1.26
11.02.20
20:00
eight-final Comesana Francisco (ARG) /
Lipovsek Puches Tomas (SVN)
2 6 7 1.06 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Aramburu Contreras Ivar Jose (MEX) /
Casso Alfredo (MEX)
0 1 6 (3) 6.65
11.02.20
20:10
eight-final Farren Connor (USA) /
Flores Jesse (CRI)
2 6 6 1.15 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Chamdani Adrian (USA) /
Han Nathan (USA)
0 2 1 4.45
11.02.20
21:10
eight-final Goldhoff George (USA) /
Perez Alfredo (USA)
2 6 6 1.60 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Maginley Herbert Jody (ATG) /
Roberts Justin (BHS)
0 3 3 2.14
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+