member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Antalya II 2020 / Turkey, clay , www, LIVE
prize / money : 15 000 USD
18.01.20
11:30
final Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ) /
Ma Yexin (CHN)
2 6 6 1.72 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) /
Ureke Anna (RUS)
0 4 2 1.92
17.01.20
12:35
semi-final Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) /
Ureke Anna (RUS)
2 6 6 1.96 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Oliynykova Oleksandra (HRV) /
Scholl Chi Chi (USA)
0 1 4 1.71
17.01.20
12:35
semi-final Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ) /
Ma Yexin (CHN)
2 1 6 10 2.31 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Njiric Silvia (HRV) /
Potocnik Nina (SVN)
1 6 4 5 1.51
16.01.20
11:00
quarter-final Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ) /
Ma Yexin (CHN)
2 7 6 1.21 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Han Jiangxue (CHN) /
Li Yixuan (CHN)
0 5 3 3.75
16.01.20
12:30
quarter-final Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) /
Ureke Anna (RUS)
2 6 7 10 1.82 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pachkaleva Taisya (RUS) /
Traversi Costanza (ITA)
1 7 (13 6 (6) 5 1.84
16.01.20
11:00
quarter-final Oliynykova Oleksandra (HRV) /
Scholl Chi Chi (USA)
2 6 6 1.14 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Nefedova Anastasia (1999) (USA) /
Rudiukova Nina (RUS)
0 2 3 4.81
16.01.20
11:00
quarter-final Njiric Silvia (HRV) /
Potocnik Nina (SVN)
2 6 6 1.02 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Davydova Anna (RUS) /
Sonoda Ayano (JPN)
0 0 1 8.82
14.01.20
14:30
eight-final Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) /
Ureke Anna (RUS)
2 6 6 1.20 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Aponasenko Vasilisa (RUS) /
Losciale Valentina (ITA)
0 0 1 3.76
14.01.20
12:45
eight-final Pachkaleva Taisya (RUS) /
Traversi Costanza (ITA)
2 6 6 1.48 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Aksu Ayla (TUR) /
Turkmen Doga (TUR)
0 3 3 2.25
14.01.20
12:40
eight-final Oliynykova Oleksandra (HRV) /
Scholl Chi Chi (USA)
2 6 6 1.09 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Okuno Ayaka (JPN) /
Uberoi Nikita (USA)
0 1 1 5.76
14.01.20
15:00
eight-final Nefedova Anastasia (1999) (USA) /
Rudiukova Nina (RUS)
2 6 6 1.14 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gram Olivia (DEN) /
Zhabrailova Milana (RUS)
0 1 1 4.69
14.01.20
14:00
eight-final Han Jiangxue (CHN) /
Li Yixuan (CHN)
2 7 6 1.18 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Glaude Laure Line (BEL) /
Welker Emily (DEU)
0 6 3 4.02
14.01.20
14:05
eight-final Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ) /
Ma Yexin (CHN)
2 6 6 1.25 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kawagishi Nana (JPN) /
Kobayashi Honoka (JPN)
0 2 3 3.20
14.01.20
11:00
eight-final Davydova Anna (RUS) /
Sonoda Ayano (JPN)
2 6 6 1.76 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Demidova Diana (RUS) /
Demidova Liubov (RUS)
0 4 3 1.89
14.01.20
11:00
eight-final Njiric Silvia (HRV) /
Potocnik Nina (SVN)
2 6 7 1.29 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cortez Llorca Lucia (ESP) /
Fossa Huergo Nicole (ITA)
0 3 6 (5) 3.40
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+