member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Antalya II 2020 / Turkey, clay , www, LIVE
prize / money : 15 000 USD
18.01.20
11:30
final Akkoyun Umut (TUR) /
Cagnina Julien (BEL)
1.71 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Petrone Alessandro (ITA) /
Prevosto Luca (ITA)
1.97
17.01.20
11:00
semi-final Petrone Alessandro (ITA) /
Prevosto Luca (ITA)
2 7 6 1.18 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Soyler Osmancan (TUR) /
Turker Mert Naci (TUR)
0 6 (4) 3 4.05
17.01.20
12:40
semi-final Akkoyun Umut (TUR) /
Cagnina Julien (BEL)
2 6 6 2.13 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Altuna Tuna (TUR) /
Erel Yanki (TUR)
0 3 4 1.59
16.01.20
12:40
quarter-final Soyler Osmancan (TUR) /
Turker Mert Naci (TUR)
2 3 6 10 2.26 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sorrentino Luigi (ITA) /
Vatteroni Lorenzo (ITA)
1 6 3 5 1.55
16.01.20
13:15
quarter-final Petrone Alessandro (ITA) /
Prevosto Luca (ITA)
2 6 6 1.50 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ivanov Vladislav (RUS) /
Skatov Timofey (KAZ)
0 2 2 2.35
16.01.20
12:30
quarter-final Akkoyun Umut (TUR) /
Cagnina Julien (BEL)
2 6 3 10 1.40 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bruna Esteban (CHL) /
Bruna Nicolas (CHL)
1 4 6 2 2.68
16.01.20
13:45
quarter-final Altuna Tuna (TUR) /
Erel Yanki (TUR)
2 6 6 1.67 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Madaras Dragos Nicolae (SWE) /
Manda Calin (ROU)
0 4 2 2.03
14.01.20
13:45
eight-final Petrone Alessandro (ITA) /
Prevosto Luca (ITA)
2 6 6 1.18 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hu Xin (CHN) /
Trapeznikov Zakhar (RUS)
0 3 4 4.15
14.01.20
11:00
eight-final Ivanov Vladislav (RUS) /
Skatov Timofey (KAZ)
2 6 6 1.18 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Akay Cihan (AUS) /
Ilkel Berk (TUR)
0 1 4 3.70
14.01.20
12:30
eight-final Soyler Osmancan (TUR) /
Turker Mert Naci (TUR)
2 9 6 4.76 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Antonescu Vasile (ROU) /
Boluda-Purkiss Carlos (ESP)
0 6 (6) 3 1.11
14.01.20
12:15
eight-final Sorrentino Luigi (ITA) /
Vatteroni Lorenzo (ITA)
2 6 6 1.40 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gaware Sahil (IND) /
Goveas Aryan (IND)
0 3 3 2.50
14.01.20
12:30
eight-final Akkoyun Umut (TUR) /
Cagnina Julien (BEL)
2 6 6 1.31 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Schell Niklas (DEU) /
Torski Osman (DEU)
0 1 4 3.02
14.01.20
12:30
eight-final Bruna Esteban (CHL) /
Bruna Nicolas (CHL)
2 7 6 1.33 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Falabella Lautaro Agustin (ARG) /
Sinha Nitin Kumar (IND)
0 5 3 2.75
14.01.20
11:00
eight-final Madaras Dragos Nicolae (SWE) /
Manda Calin (ROU)
2 6 6 1.12 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pfaff Moritz (DEU) /
Vankan Marlon (DEU)
0 3 3 5.05
14.01.20
11:00
eight-final Altuna Tuna (TUR) /
Erel Yanki (TUR)
2 6 6 1.01 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kostov Simeon (BGR) /
Lim Timothy (BRN)
0 0 4 8.26
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+